Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Handle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

10PCS Precision and Normal Use Plastic Handle Screwdriver Set

6166.

10PCS Precision and Normal Use Plastic Handle Screwdriver Set Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2016]

Quick Details Product Description Large Electric Circuit Voltage Tester Pen Packaging & Shipping Packing: 5inner box/carton(12pcs/inner box) Delivery: In 2 days Our Services Packaging

Company: Changzhou Youyao Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.

H9019-1 Twisted Pipe Load-Bearing Casket Hardware Plastic Coffin Fitting Handles China Supply ...

6167.

H9019-1 Twisted Pipe Load-Bearing Casket Hardware Plastic Coffin Fitting Handles China Supply ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 17, 2025]

Twisted Pipe Load-bearing Casket Hardware Plastic Coffin Fitting Handles China Supply Funeral Home Accessories Description Twisted Pipe Load-bearing Casket Hardware Plastic Coffin Fitting Handles China Supply Funeral ...

Company: Huaian Sunland Int'l Trading Co., Ltd.

H9031 Funeral Supplies Gold Plastic Handles European Style Customized Coffin Handles Casket and ...

6168.

H9031 Funeral Supplies Gold Plastic Handles European Style Customized Coffin Handles Casket and ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 17, 2025]

Customizable casket with decoration accessories funeral accessory long casket handles Description coffins and caskets handles design casket handle and fittings funeral supplies manufacturer Item of casket ...

Company: Huaian Sunland Int'l Trading Co., Ltd.

Corner 7# Plastic Casket Handle Corner and Decoration Funeral Accessories

6169.

Corner 7# Plastic Casket Handle Corner and Decoration Funeral Accessories Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2025]

plastic casket handle and decoration funeral accessories Description Item of casket corner new funeral plastic casket corners for sale Material of casket corner PP or ABS material Color of casket corner Gold ...

Company: Huaian Sunland Int'l Trading Co., Ltd.

H9043 New Design Last Supper Casket Fittings Plastic Funeral Accessories Coffin Handles of Casket ...

6170.

H9043 New Design Last Supper Casket Fittings Plastic Funeral Accessories Coffin Handles of Casket ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2025]

h9043 new design last supper casket fittings plastic funeral accessories coffin handles of casket swing bar for burial ornament Description Item of coffin handle new coffin casket handles in Funeral ...

Company: Huaian Sunland Int'l Trading Co., Ltd.

Customized Mold Multi-Functional Long Handle Plastic Baby Nipple Brush Silicone Feeding Bottle Cup ...

6171.

Customized Mold Multi-Functional Long Handle Plastic Baby Nipple Brush Silicone Feeding Bottle Cup ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 25, 2022]

Product Description Production process WHAT WE MAKE Company Profile SUZHOU KIIWOO' THCHNOLOGY CO. LTD. manufacture customized products based on samples, drawings or specifications given by ...

Company: Suzhou Kiiwoo Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM Customizable Ergonomic Handle Steel DIY Non-Cutting Clip Puller Tool for Small Plastic Clip ...

6172.

OEM Customizable Ergonomic Handle Steel DIY Non-Cutting Clip Puller Tool for Small Plastic Clip ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 02, 2025]

Description High-efficiency multi-functional car buckle calipers Sturdy Made of alloy steel, it is much stronger than ordinary carbon steel pliers. Efficient and labor-saving The clamp body adopts a labor-saving ...

Company: Suzhou Runming Yo Trading Co., Ltd

OEM Customizable Ergonomic Handle Steel DIY Non-Cutting Clip Puller Tool for Small Plastic Clip ...

6173.

OEM Customizable Ergonomic Handle Steel DIY Non-Cutting Clip Puller Tool for Small Plastic Clip ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 02, 2025]

Description High-efficiency multi-functional car buckle calipers Sturdy Made of alloy steel, it is much stronger than ordinary carbon steel pliers. Efficient and labor-saving The clamp body adopts a labor-saving ...

Company: Suzhou Runming Yo Trading Co., Ltd

5 Ton 50mm 2inch Plastic Handle Ratchet Tie Down Strap Webbing with Double J Hooks

6174.

5 Ton 50mm 2inch Plastic Handle Ratchet Tie Down Strap Webbing with Double J Hooks Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2024]

item value Belt Material Polyester Size 50mm/38mm Capacity 5000kgs/3000kgs Place of Origin China suzhou Usage cargo control Certification CE Type Lashing Strap Product Name Ratchet Lashing ...

Company: Kunshan Diamond Products Co., Ltd

Paint Roller 12mm Pile Polyester 5 Wire Cage Roller Framed7.8 Chrome-Plated Steel Rod, Blue Plastic ...

6175.

Paint Roller 12mm Pile Polyester 5 Wire Cage Roller Framed7.8 Chrome-Plated Steel Rod, Blue Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2023]

paint roller: 9 inch 12mm pile polyester ,5 wire cage roller frameD7.8 chrome-plated steel rod,blue plastic handle,paint roller Size: 9", Roller cover material: Polyester Nap: 13mm, Tube ...

Company: Hsbc Brush Co., Ltd

Factory Wholesale Costom 5t Polyester Ratchet Tie Down Straps with Double J Hook and Plastic Handle

6176.

Factory Wholesale Costom 5t Polyester Ratchet Tie Down Straps with Double J Hook and Plastic Handle Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2024]

item value Belt Material Polyester Size 50mm/38mm Capacity 5000kgs/3000kgs Place of Origin China suzhou Usage cargo control Certification CE Type Lashing Strap Product Name Ratchet Lashing ...

Company: Kunshan Diamond Products Co., Ltd

7 Inch Self-Adhesive Plastic Handle Quick Water Pump Pliers

6177.

7 Inch Self-Adhesive Plastic Handle Quick Water Pump Pliers Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2022]

Product Name:7 inch quick water pump pliers Grade:DIY, Industrial Material:Steel, Nickel-chromium alloy steel+plastic Handle Material:Plastic Molded Customized support: OEM Weight: 207g Finish:Satin Chrome ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianlun Hardware Tools Manufacture Co., Ltd

Customized Mould Making Design Multifunctional Long Handle Plastic Baby Nipple Brush Silicone ...

6178.

Customized Mould Making Design Multifunctional Long Handle Plastic Baby Nipple Brush Silicone ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2021]

'SUZHOU KIIWOO' THCHNOLOGY CO. LTD. manufacture customized products based on samples, drawings or specifications given by the customer 'KIIWOO' offers all kinds of rubber and silicone tools .Customers can provide dr ...

Company: Suzhou Kiiwoo Technology Co., Ltd.

Soil Sands Shovel with Plastic Handle

6179.

Soil Sands Shovel with Plastic Handle Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2022]

Kunshan SHIMENG International Trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in the sales of Yoga equipment and outdoor seats. It was established in March 2021. Relying on the strong R & D and manufacturing capacity of the ...

Company: Kunshan Shimeng International Trade Co., Ltd.

Home Follower Nice Tool Shovel with Plastic Handle Non-Slip

6180.

Home Follower Nice Tool Shovel with Plastic Handle Non-Slip Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2022]

Kunshan SHIMENG International Trade Co., Ltd. is a company specializing in the sales of Yoga equipment and outdoor seats. It was established in March 2021. Relying on the strong R & D and manufacturing capacity of the ...

Company: Kunshan Shimeng International Trade Co., Ltd.