Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Handle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plastic Handle and Cap Making Machine / Injection Molding Machine
Contact Now

2731.

Plastic Handle and Cap Making Machine / Injection Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 28, 2021]

"Injection machine System from A-Z" Turn-key Solution Planet Machinery Injection molding system includes injection molding machine, mold, robot arm, raw material feeding system, conveyor belt, chiller, air ...

Company: Suzhou Planet Machinery Co., Ltd.

Four Wheeled Carry Handle Plastic Shopping Basket Shopping Basket and Supermarket Shopping Basket
Contact Now

2732.

Four Wheeled Carry Handle Plastic Shopping Basket Shopping Basket and Supermarket Shopping Basket Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Product Name Plastic Shopping Basket Features Type: Shopping Basket Place of Usage: Supermarket, Store or Shopping Mall Material: PP Plastic Size: 450*330*250 mm Color: Blue,Red,Green,Grey (Customized) OEM/ODM: ...

Company: Jiangsu Bengu Metal Co., Ltd.

12L Multipurpose Round Plastic Packing Pail with Handle for Packaging Storage
Contact Now

2733.

12L Multipurpose Round Plastic Packing Pail with Handle for Packaging Storage Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2026]

Company Profile Company Name Innopack Suzhou Co., Ltd was found in 2013, mainly invested by Suzhou Fansheng Plastic Manufacture Co., Ltd, who already in the bucket industry over 20 years. During 13 years of fast ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

Good Price LLDPE Strech Film Roll Polyethylene Plastic Pallet Wrapping Handle and Machine Use ...
Contact Now

2734.

Good Price LLDPE Strech Film Roll Polyethylene Plastic Pallet Wrapping Handle and Machine Use ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Machines Use PE Stretch Film Spe/NO Width Thickness Length Net.Weight Core Diameter KB-1350 500mm 0.013mm 2508m 15.00kg 76mm KB-1750 500mm 0.017mm 1918m 15.00kg 76mm KB-2050 500mm 0.020mm 1630m ...

Company: Yancheng Kingbull Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

OEM Adjustable Fitness Jump Rope with Plastic Handles, Anti-Tangle Skipping Rope for Gym Cardio ...
Contact Now

2735.

OEM Adjustable Fitness Jump Rope with Plastic Handles, Anti-Tangle Skipping Rope for Gym Cardio ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Details Product Description Specification Product Name Bearing rope skipping Customizable Customization Available Application Scope Gym & Home Use Function Strength Training Type JUMP ROPE Net Weight Please consult us ...

Company: Nantong ELF Sports Co., Ltd.

Cordial Lab 2000/3000/5000ml Plastic Measuring Beaker with Handle for Laboratory Use
Contact Now

2736.

Cordial Lab 2000/3000/5000ml Plastic Measuring Beaker with Handle for Laboratory Use Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Specification Capacity (ml) Graduation Range (ml) Ref. Sub.Grad. (ml) 250 50-250 25 500 100-500 50 1000 100-1000 50 2000 200-2000 100 3000 500-3000 50 5000 500-5000 100

Company: YANCHENG CORDIAL MEDLAB TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Cordial Lab 250-5000ml Plastic Measuring Beaker with Handle for Laboratory Use
Contact Now

2737.

Cordial Lab 250-5000ml Plastic Measuring Beaker with Handle for Laboratory Use Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Specification Capacity (ml) Graduation Range (ml) Ref. Sub.Grad. (ml) 250 50-250 25 500 100-500 50 1000 100-1000 50 2000 200-2000 100 3000 500-3000 50 5000 500-5000 100

Company: YANCHENG CORDIAL MEDLAB TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Food Grade Plastic Bucket 1L-20L 5 Gallon with Handle Airtight Custom Logo
Contact Now

2738.

Food Grade Plastic Bucket 1L-20L 5 Gallon with Handle Airtight Custom Logo Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Product Description: 1.Supply to North American, South American, Europe,Asia, Afraia, Austrilia ,etc... 2.Certification: SGS/ISO9001 3.Professional Perfomance tin components supplier Dimension ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

10L Food Grade Printed Plastic Bucket Pail with Lid and Handle
Contact Now

2739.

10L Food Grade Printed Plastic Bucket Pail with Lid and Handle Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Product Description 1.Supply to North American, South American, Europe,Asia, Afraia, Austrilia ,etc... 2.Certification: HACCP ISO9001 3.Professional Performance plastic container supplier Our Advantages 1.100% ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

Eco Friendly Material Plastic Handle Shopping Baskets for Supermarket
Contact Now

2740.

Eco Friendly Material Plastic Handle Shopping Baskets for Supermarket Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2026]

Company Introduction: &Suzhou Yuanda Business Equipment Co., Ltd& We hve been exporters of supermarket & warehouse equipment for more than 15 years, which have enjoyed grest popularity in world market. And our ...

Company: Suzhou Yuanda Commercial Products Co., Ltd.

Colorful Varnished Plastic Handle Synthetic Fibre Paint Brushes
Contact Now

2741.

Colorful Varnished Plastic Handle Synthetic Fibre Paint Brushes Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Paint Brush Type Flat Brush / Radiator Brush / Round Brush / Ceiling Brush / Art Brush Brush Material Bristles / Synthetic Fibre / Mixed Fibres Handle Material Wooden / Plastic Handle Thickness 8mm - ...

Company: JIANG SU XIN KAI GROUP CO., LTD.

New Type Plastic Handle Paint Brush Manufacturer
Contact Now

2742.

New Type Plastic Handle Paint Brush Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Paint Brush Type Flat Brush / Radiator Brush / Round Brush / Ceiling Brush / Art Brush Brush Material Bristles / Synthetic Fibre / Mixed Fibres Handle Material Wooden / Plastic Handle Thickness 8mm - ...

Company: JIANG SU XIN KAI GROUP CO., LTD.

Customized Plastic or Wooden Handle Paint Brush with High Quality
Contact Now

2743.

Customized Plastic or Wooden Handle Paint Brush with High Quality Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Paint Brush Type Flat Brush / Radiator Brush / Round Brush / Ceiling Brush / Art Brush Brush Material Bristles / Synthetic Fibre / Mixed Fibres Handle Material Wooden / Plastic Handle Thickness 8mm - ...

Company: JIANG SU XIN KAI GROUP CO., LTD.

Top Quality Bristle Paint Brush with Customized Color Plastic Handle
Contact Now

2744.

Top Quality Bristle Paint Brush with Customized Color Plastic Handle Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Paint Brush Type Flat Brush / Radiator Brush / Round Brush / Ceiling Brush / Art Brush Brush Material Bristles / Synthetic Fibre / Mixed Fibres Handle Material Wooden / Plastic Handle Thickness 8mm - ...

Company: JIANG SU XIN KAI GROUP CO., LTD.

Hot Sale Paint Brush Set 1"//2"/3"/4" Plastic Handle Bristle Paint Brush
Contact Now

2745.

Hot Sale Paint Brush Set 1"//2"/3"/4" Plastic Handle Bristle Paint Brush Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Paint Brush Type Flat Brush / Radiator Brush / Round Brush / Ceiling Brush / Art Brush Brush Material Bristles / Synthetic Fibre / Mixed Fibres Handle Material Wooden / Plastic Handle Thickness 8mm - ...

Company: JIANG SU XIN KAI GROUP CO., LTD.