Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Handle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Customized Aluminium Disc Rollers with Orange Plastic Handle for FRP
Contact Now

1801.

Customized Aluminium Disc Rollers with Orange Plastic Handle for FRP Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2021]

Aluminum Corner Rollers is for edges and filets where flat rollers are ineffective. Product Description Properties: Special roller used to press the fibres and resin into the corners of a mould to create ...

Company: SFT Industries Co., Ltd.

DIY Tools Plastic Handle 13mm Polyamide Paint Roller
Contact Now

1802.

DIY Tools Plastic Handle 13mm Polyamide Paint Roller Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Product Name DIY Tools Plastic Handle 13mm Polyamide Paint Roller Material Polyester,Acrylic,Polyamide, Mohair,Wool,Foam,Synthetic Fiber Size 4" 6" 8" 9" 10"or Customized design color According your ...

Company: Jiangsu B-Line Tools Co., Ltd.

20L Car Wash Bucket with Filter Handle Plastic Outdoor Cleaning Water Pail
Contact Now

1803.

20L Car Wash Bucket with Filter Handle Plastic Outdoor Cleaning Water Pail Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Company Profile Company Name Innopack Suzhou Co., Ltd was found in 2013, mainly invested by Suzhou Fansheng Plastic Manufacture Co., Ltd, who already in the bucket industry over 20 years. During 12 years of fast ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sale Heavy Duty Gypsum Board Saw Wallboard Jab Saw, Orange & Black Non-Slip Plastic ...
Contact Now

1804.

Factory Direct Sale Heavy Duty Gypsum Board Saw Wallboard Jab Saw, Orange & Black Non-Slip Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Folding Pruning Saw Material Carbon Steel/SK5/65Mn Thickness 1.2mm Blade Harness 60 HRC Blade Size 150mm/210mm/280mm Color Black/Green/Blue/Orange/Custom Sample Offer Package Opp ...

Company: Jiangsu Smile Tools Co., Ltd.

Baskets with Handles Plastic Collapsible Storage Shopping Basket
Contact Now

1805.

Baskets with Handles Plastic Collapsible Storage Shopping Basket Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Product Description Folding basket 1.Space-Saving Foldable Design — Collapse flat when not in use to save precious storage space, easy to carry and stow away. 2.Breathable Hollow Grid Structure — Boost air circulation, ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

Baskets with Handle Folding Shopping Picnic Portable Plastic Basket
Contact Now

1806.

Baskets with Handle Folding Shopping Picnic Portable Plastic Basket Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Product Description Folding basket 1.Space-Saving Foldable Design — Collapse flat when not in use to save precious storage space, easy to carry and stow away. 2.Breathable Hollow Grid Structure — Boost air circulation, ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

Folding Foldable Plastic Baskets with Handle Collapsible Plastic Basket
Contact Now

1807.

Folding Foldable Plastic Baskets with Handle Collapsible Plastic Basket Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Product Description Folding basket 1.Space-Saving Foldable Design — Collapse flat when not in use to save precious storage space, easy to carry and stow away. 2.Breathable Hollow Grid Structure — Boost air circulation, ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

Food-Grade 5 Gallon 20 Liter Plastic Bucket with Spout Lid&Handle Durable Thickened PP Material ...
Contact Now

1808.

Food-Grade 5 Gallon 20 Liter Plastic Bucket with Spout Lid&Handle Durable Thickened PP Material ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Food-Grade 5 Gallon 20 Liter Plastic Bucket with Spout Lid&Handle Durable Thickened PP Material Paint or Liquid Storage Bucket Material Virgin PP/HDPE Size 305*265*385mm Thickness ...

Company: Suzhou Innovation Packaging Materials Co., Ltd.

Durable 3-Piece Paint Brush Set with Plastic Handles Paint Brush Set for Wholesale
Contact Now

1809.

Durable 3-Piece Paint Brush Set with Plastic Handles Paint Brush Set for Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Paint Brush Set -3 pcs PAINT BRUSH • SPECIFICATIONS [ 1. BASIC INFO ] Product Name Paint Brush Brush Types Flat Standard Sizes 20mm 30mm 40mm [ 2. FILAMENT (BRISTLE) ] Material Pure bristle / Mixed bristle /PET / PBT / ...

Company: ZHENJIANG RUNYANG BRUSH INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

Synthetic Bristle Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Smooth Finish
Contact Now

1810.

Synthetic Bristle Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Smooth Finish Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description High Quality Plastic Handle Ceiling Paint Brush Block Paint Brush Wall Paint Brush Specification Product Name Painting Brush Painting Tools Size 1.5" 2", 2 5" 3",oem Handle ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhiwei Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Premium Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Block Painting Work
Contact Now

1811.

Premium Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Block Painting Work Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description High Quality Plastic Handle Ceiling Paint Brush Block Paint Brush Wall Paint Brush Specification Product Name Painting Brush Painting Tools Size 1.5" 2", 2 5" 3",oem Handle ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhiwei Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Industrial Grade Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Home DIY
Contact Now

1812.

Industrial Grade Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Home DIY Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description High Quality Plastic Handle Ceiling Paint Brush Block Paint Brush Wall Paint Brush Specification Product Name Painting Brush Painting Tools Size 1.5" 2", 2 5" 3",oem Handle ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhiwei Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Professional Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Wooden Furniture
Contact Now

1813.

Professional Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Wooden Furniture Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description High Quality Plastic Handle Ceiling Paint Brush Block Paint Brush Wall Paint Brush Specification Product Name Painting Brush Painting Tools Size 1.5" 2", 2 5" 3",oem Handle ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhiwei Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Eco Friendly Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Daily Projects
Contact Now

1814.

Eco Friendly Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Daily Projects Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description High Quality Plastic Handle Ceiling Paint Brush Block Paint Brush Wall Paint Brush Specification Product Name Painting Brush Painting Tools Size 1.5" 2", 2 5" 3",oem Handle ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhiwei Electromechanical Co., Ltd.

Commercial Grade Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Renovation
Contact Now

1815.

Commercial Grade Plastic Handle Paint Brush for Renovation Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description High Quality Plastic Handle Ceiling Paint Brush Block Paint Brush Wall Paint Brush Specification Product Name Painting Brush Painting Tools Size 1.5" 2", 2 5" 3",oem Handle ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhiwei Electromechanical Co., Ltd.