Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Extruder

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Sj-45/28 Single Screw Extruder for Plastic Polycarbonate PC LED Light Tube Making
Contact Now

1966.

Sj-45/28 Single Screw Extruder for Plastic Polycarbonate PC LED Light Tube Making Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2024]

Product Description single screw extruder specially designed for PE pellets extruding, it also can combine with the PP PE PC pipe production line, PP PE PC profile production line. We produce Single screw extruder, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Beierman Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sj 3D Printing Filament Plastic Wire Cable Extruder for Lab
Contact Now

1967.

Sj 3D Printing Filament Plastic Wire Cable Extruder for Lab Open Details in New Window [Feb 18, 2024]

Product Description 3D printer filament making machine: 1. FLD 3D printer filament production line can be heated up to 380 ° C, it is suitable for all kinds of 3D printer filament materials, such as ABS, PLA, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Friend Machinery Co., Ltd.

Bogda Hospital Corridor Plastic Handrail Capping Profiles Extruder
Contact Now

1968.

Bogda Hospital Corridor Plastic Handrail Capping Profiles Extruder Open Details in New Window [Mar 15, 2023]

Why Choose BOGDA? 1. Bogda uses internationally renowned brand motors and appliances for customers to buy locally. 2. Bogda can do plant planning for customers and maximize benefits with minimal cost. 3. Bogda adopts ...

Company: Nantong Bogda Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Brp Series Industrial Parallel Twin Screw Extruder for Plastic Profile Production Line
Contact Now

1969.

Brp Series Industrial Parallel Twin Screw Extruder for Plastic Profile Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

Characteristics of BRP series parallel twin screw extruder: With the new BRP Parallel twin screw extruder design,we offer an optimal solution specifically for PVC processing.Looking at the striking advantages.The ...

Company: Beier Machinery Co., Ltd.

Industrial Plastic Processing Brp Parallel Twin Screw Extruder with High Plasticizing Rate
Contact Now

1970.

Industrial Plastic Processing Brp Parallel Twin Screw Extruder with High Plasticizing Rate Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

Characteristics of BRP series parallel twin screw extruder: With the new BRP Parallel twin screw extruder design,we offer an optimal solution specifically for PVC processing.Looking at the striking advantages.The ...

Company: Beier Machinery Co., Ltd.

WPC Wall Panel Hollow Door Frame Profile Machine Plastic WPC Extrusion Extruder Factory Price
Contact Now

1971.

WPC Wall Panel Hollow Door Frame Profile Machine Plastic WPC Extrusion Extruder Factory Price Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

WPC Wall Panel Hollow Door Frame Profile Machine Plastic WPC Extrusion Extruder Factory Price 800mm -900mm PVC/WPC Door Board Making Machine with Motor & Engine for Plates High Productivity Door Panel Extrusion Mould ...

Company: Nantong Bogda Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Low Noise Sj Series Single Screw Plastic Extruder for Various Plastic Pipe
Contact Now

1972.

Low Noise Sj Series Single Screw Plastic Extruder for Various Plastic Pipe Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

TSK Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder Introduction: Beier Machinery TSK Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder is a kind of high-efficiency compounding and extruding equipment. Its core section is composed of "00"type ...

Company: Beier Machinery Co., Ltd.

Professional Sj Series Single Screw Extruder for Plastic Drainage Pipe Production
Contact Now

1973.

Professional Sj Series Single Screw Extruder for Plastic Drainage Pipe Production Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

TSK Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder Introduction: Beier Machinery TSK Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder is a kind of high-efficiency compounding and extruding equipment. Its core section is composed of "00"type ...

Company: Beier Machinery Co., Ltd.

Energy Saving Sj Single Screw Plastic Extruder for Water Supply Pipe
Contact Now

1974.

Energy Saving Sj Single Screw Plastic Extruder for Water Supply Pipe Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

TSK Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder Introduction: Beier Machinery TSK Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder is a kind of high-efficiency compounding and extruding equipment. Its core section is composed of "00"type ...

Company: Beier Machinery Co., Ltd.

Brp Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder for Plastic Processing
Contact Now

1975.

Brp Series Parallel Twin Screw Extruder for Plastic Processing Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

Characteristics of BRP series parallel twin screw extruder: With the new BRP Parallel twin screw extruder design,we offer an optimal solution specifically for PVC processing.Looking at the striking advantages.The ...

Company: Beier Machinery Co., Ltd.

Tsh-75 Good Quality New Plastic PVC Making Machine Twin Screw Extruder
Contact Now

1976.

Tsh-75 Good Quality New Plastic PVC Making Machine Twin Screw Extruder Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

TSH-65 Compounding Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Product ...

Company: Nanjing Tengda Machinery Co., Ltd.

Tsh-65 ABS/PC Plastic Processed Co-Rotating Double-Screw Extruder
Contact Now

1977.

Tsh-65 ABS/PC Plastic Processed Co-Rotating Double-Screw Extruder Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

TSH-65 Compounding Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Product ...

Company: Nanjing Tengda Machinery Co., Ltd.

110kw Co-Rotating Twin Screw Plastic Extruder
Contact Now

1978.

110kw Co-Rotating Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

TSH-75 Compounding Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Product ...

Company: Nanjing Tengda Machinery Co., Ltd.

PVA Granule Twin Screw Plastic Extruder with Free Formula Guide
Contact Now

1979.

PVA Granule Twin Screw Plastic Extruder with Free Formula Guide Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

TSH-75 Compounding Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Product ...

Company: Nanjing Tengda Machinery Co., Ltd.

Parallel Co-Rotating Twin-Screw ABS Plastic Extruder
Contact Now

1980.

Parallel Co-Rotating Twin-Screw ABS Plastic Extruder Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

TSH-75 Compounding Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Product ...

Company: Nanjing Tengda Machinery Co., Ltd.