Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Plastic Bottle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Greenlandplast PP PE Rigid Waste Plastic HDPE Bottle Crushing Washing Recycling Line

77776.

Greenlandplast PP PE Rigid Waste Plastic HDPE Bottle Crushing Washing Recycling Line Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2024]

Product Description Greenlandplast Waste PP PE Waste Plastic HDPE Bottles Crushing Washing Recycling Machine Line The production line is mainly used for waste HDPE/LDPE/PP ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Greenlandplast Machinery Co., Ltd

Empty Glass Spray Bottles 5ml Clear Refillable Travel Bottle Set with Fine Mist Sprayer & Black ...

77777.

Empty Glass Spray Bottles 5ml Clear Refillable Travel Bottle Set with Fine Mist Sprayer & Black ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2023]

Product Description Item Value Product name Perfume Bottle Capacity 2ml 3ml 5ml 10ml or customized Shape Cylinder Shape MOQ 1000pcs Logo Customized Logo ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

15ml Airless Pump Bottle Press Emulsion Bottles Press Lotion Plastic Cosmetic Dispenser Vacuum ...

77778.

15ml Airless Pump Bottle Press Emulsion Bottles Press Lotion Plastic Cosmetic Dispenser Vacuum ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2022]

Product Description Item Value Product name Airless Vacuum Bottle Capacity 15ml or customized Shape Cylinder Round Shape MOQ 10000pcs Logo Customized Logo ...

Company: Xuzhou Daxin Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Volumetric Four Heads Talcum Plastic Bottle Powder Auger Filler Machine

77779.

Volumetric Four Heads Talcum Plastic Bottle Powder Auger Filler Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 24, 2022]

Introduction Automatic Dual Heads Auger Filler This Machine is a complete, economical solution to your filling production line requirements. It can measure and fill powder and granular. It consists of 2 sets ...

Company: Changzhou Allfiller Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

OEM Clear Soft Drink Cup Take Away Pet Plastic Bottle 500ml Drink

77780.

OEM Clear Soft Drink Cup Take Away Pet Plastic Bottle 500ml Drink Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2022]

Cups Plastic Cup Hot Sale High Quality 400/500/700Ml Disposable Clear Drink Pp Cups Plastic Cups With Logo Custom Logo Printed Material food grade pp material Feature recycling,disposable and good for hot or cold ...

Company: Doha Enterprise (Lianyungang) Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel 304 Plastic Can Sealing Jar Capping Small Bottle Capping Machine

77781.

Stainless Steel 304 Plastic Can Sealing Jar Capping Small Bottle Capping Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2022]

Product Description General Description TP-TGXG-200 Bottle Capping Machine is an automatic capping machine to press and screw lids on bottles. It's special designed for automatic packing line. Different to ...

Company: Changzhou Allfiller Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Plastic Can Sealing Automatic Glass Bottle Beer Filling Machine

77782.

Plastic Can Sealing Automatic Glass Bottle Beer Filling Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2022]

Product Description General Description TP-TGXG-200 Bottle Capping Machine is an automatic capping machine to press and screw lids on bottles. It's special designed for automatic packing line. Different to ...

Company: Changzhou Allfiller Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Greenlandplast Recycle HDPE Pet Plastic Bottle Crusher Machine

77783.

Greenlandplast Recycle HDPE Pet Plastic Bottle Crusher Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2022]

Product Description Greenlandplast recycle hdpe pet plastic bottle crusher machine The GLHC series plastic grinder crusher is a heavy-duty crusher with wider applicability ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Greenlandplast Machinery Co., Ltd

Water Bottling Machine for 500ml Plastic Bottle

77784.

Water Bottling Machine for 500ml Plastic Bottle Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2022]

ERUSUN WATER BOTTLING MACHINE Technical features: 1) It is adopted that direct connection between air conveyor and inlet starwheel instead of screw and conveyor chains, which is easier for bottle changing. 2) ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Erusun Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic HDPE Plastic Bottle Blow Molding Extrusion Blowing Moulding Making Machine

77785.

Automatic HDPE Plastic Bottle Blow Molding Extrusion Blowing Moulding Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 01, 2022]

Automatic HDPE Plastic Bottle Blow Molding Extrusion Blowing Moulding Making Machine Model: FJ Series The blow molding machine model FJ series can produce bottle, kettle, can, bucket etc. The machine is especially ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Kingplas Machinery Co., Ltd.

CE Certificate Plastic Can Sealing Small Bottle Capping Jar Capping Machine

77786.

CE Certificate Plastic Can Sealing Small Bottle Capping Jar Capping Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2022]

Product Description General Description TP-TGXG-200 Bottle Capping Machine is an automatic capping machine to press and screw lids on bottles. It's special designed for automatic packing line. Different to ...

Company: Changzhou Allfiller Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Small Bottle Capping Jar Capping Plastic Can Sealing Machine

77787.

Small Bottle Capping Jar Capping Plastic Can Sealing Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2022]

Product Description General Description TP-TGXG-200 Bottle Capping Machine is an automatic capping machine to press and screw lids on bottles. It's special designed for automatic packing line. Different to ...

Company: Changzhou Allfiller Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Turntable Rotary Spin Thermofusion Plastic Spin Welding Machine for Plastic Water Bottle Container

77788.

Turntable Rotary Spin Thermofusion Plastic Spin Welding Machine for Plastic Water Bottle Container Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2021]

Product Overview PLASTIC SPIN WELDING MACHINE Plastic spin welding machine is generally used to weld two round thermoplastic plastic parts. During welding, one workpiece is fixed on the bottom mold, and the other ...

Company: Suzhou Youwoly Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Blow Mold for HDPE Engine Oil Plastic Bottle

77789.

Blow Mold for HDPE Engine Oil Plastic Bottle Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2021]

1L Engine oil blow mould Aluminium #7075 with BECU, With Dummy mold & Auto Defleshing for Top and bottom back Plate: Aluminium to reduce mold total weight Long life use

Company: Kingsman(Zhangjiagang)Mechanical&Equipment Co., Ltd

1L Plastic Blow Mould Makers for Engine Oil Bottle Package

77790.

1L Plastic Blow Mould Makers for Engine Oil Bottle Package Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2021]

1L Engine oil blow mould Aluminium #7075 with BECU, With Dummy mold & Auto Defleshing for Top and bottom back Plate: Aluminium to reduce mold total weight Long life use

Company: Kingsman(Zhangjiagang)Mechanical&Equipment Co., Ltd