Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5401. 30d 240t PU Silicone Coated Strong Tear 1cm Ripstop Nylon 66 Outdoor Fabric
[Sep 19, 2022]
[Sep 19, 2022] silicone pu coated nylon 66 fabric Material: 100%nylon Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5402. Flannel Fleece Hoodie Blanket Sweatshirt Wearable Blanket Super Soft Warm Cozy Giant Hoody Large ...
[Sep 19, 2022]
[Sep 19, 2022] Flannel Fleece Hoodie Blanket Sweatshirt Wearable Blanket Super Soft Warm Cozy Giant Hoody Large Front Pocket
Company: Aoyatex Co., Ltd.
5403. RPET Fabric 360t 30d 100% Recycle Polyester Taffeta Ripstop Fabric for Down Jacket/Lining
[Sep 12, 2022]
[Sep 12, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5404. Wujiang High Quality Two Tone 70% Nylon 30% Polyester 20d Ripstop Taffeta Fabric
[Aug 27, 2022]
[Aug 27, 2022] nylon taffeta fabric Material: 70% NYLON 30%POLYESTER Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5405. High Quality 98% Polyester 2% Silk Plaid Bubble Chiffon Crepe Fabric Seersucker Fabric for ...
[Aug 18, 2022]
[Aug 18, 2022] plaid bubble fabric Material: 98%polyester 2%silk Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5406. Hot Sell 420t 15D 0.15cm Plaid Waterproof 100% Polyester Taffeta Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jun 25, 2022]
[Jun 25, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western Uion,Paypal Packing: 1.plastic roll,inside with plastic bag,outside with woven bag per ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5407. Wholesale Customized Taffeta Fabric 100% Polyester Waterproof 0.25cm Grid Taffeta Fabric for Garment
[Apr 05, 2022]
[Apr 05, 2022] polyester taffeta fabric for garment items: polyester taffeta fabric Material: 100%polyester Sample: free,and give some discount about freight charges. Payment: T/T,L/C,Western ...
Company: SUZHOU BULINK TEXTILE CO., LTD.
5408. Mattress Cover Mattress Protector Bad Bag Bedding Set Waterproof Pillow Bed Linen
[Sep 04, 2021]
[Sep 04, 2021] Products basic info: Designation: Mattress cover Surface: Microfibercrofiber fabric+TPU Skirt: 90gsm 100% polyester mesh fabric good elastic Artwork: Overlock inside+ elatic band Feature: Soft and warm touch, ...
5409. Jacquard Logo Red Plaid Winter Scarf for Women Versatile High-End Soft Yarn Neck Warmer Vintage for ...
[Jul 18, 2025]
[Jul 18, 2025] About Company JURONG MOJI FASHION is a group company which is the leading and professional company in the field of Textile. It was founded in 1998, after more than 20 years development, now it has become a ...
Company: Jurong Moji International Co., Ltd.
5410. Essential Black Cotton Button-up Women Shirt
[Feb 19, 2025]
[Feb 19, 2025] Product Description 1.Fabric 100% cotton or the quality as your require 2.Size we can do any size or as your size 3.Color choose from our stock colour card or any color as your require 4.Packing 1 piece per ...
5411. Two-Piece Spring and Autumn Primary School Sports Suit Junior High School High School Class Uniform ...
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] two-piece spring and autumn primary school sports suit junior high school high school class uniform New student school uniform
5412. Woven PU Cotated Men Sport Windbreak Zipper Coat Jacket
[Apr 18, 2024]
[Apr 18, 2024] Product Description 100% polyester or nylon woven 210T ,PU coated ,whater proof, unisex ,size: XS-S-M-L-XL-2XL. Full zipper ,drawstring on Botton split and hoodie neck opening. Detailed Photos
5413. Acrylic Reversible Sherpa Throw Super Soft Decorative Blanket for Bed, Couch and Living Room
[Apr 11, 2024]
[Apr 11, 2024] Product Name Acrylic Reversible Sherpa Throw Super Soft Decorative Blanket for Bed, Couch and Living Room Material 100% POLYESTER Size 130cm * 150cm Weight 920g/pc M.O.Q 500pcs Sampling Lead Time 7 ...
Company: SUZHOU WINTEX TEXTILE CO.,LTD.
5414. 50d+50d+40d*2 Cationic Spandex Stretch Fabric for Garment or Pants
[Apr 09, 2024]
[Apr 09, 2024] Item Z6150-2 Composition P90% SP10% Color Customized Yarn count P100D+40D*P100D+40D Width 58/60" Weight 160GSM MOQ 1000m/color/order Sample order Accept,no less than ...
5415. Dark Gray Cross Pattern Manufacturers Direct Hotel Curtains, Blackout Cloth (can be customized)
[Oct 06, 2023]
[Oct 06, 2023] Our IFR linen like curtain fabric, it has the effect of regulating temperature, anti-allergy, anti-static and antibacterial. It has durable, wrinkle resistant, draping, non-sticky characteristics like other polyester ...

















