Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Pipe Fitting

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Nickel Alloy Round Pipe Elbow and Tee Fitting
Contact Now

1276.

Nickel Alloy Round Pipe Elbow and Tee Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Corrosion Resistant Nickel Alloy Pipe Elbow Tee and Three-Way Fitting
Contact Now

1277.

Corrosion Resistant Nickel Alloy Pipe Elbow Tee and Three-Way Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall thickness SCH5S, SCH10S, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Nickel Alloy Butt Weld Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting
Contact Now

1278.

Nickel Alloy Butt Weld Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Thick Wall Nickel Alloy Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting
Contact Now

1279.

Thick Wall Nickel Alloy Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Forged Inconel Alloy Elbow and Pipe Tee Fitting
Contact Now

1280.

Forged Inconel Alloy Elbow and Pipe Tee Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Rust Resistant Monel Alloy Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting
Contact Now

1281.

Rust Resistant Monel Alloy Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Engineering Grade Inconel Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting
Contact Now

1282.

Engineering Grade Inconel Elbow Tee Pipe Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall thickness SCH5S, SCH10S, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Wear Resistant Nickel Alloy Elbow and Three-Way Fitting for Pipe Direction Change
Contact Now

1283.

Wear Resistant Nickel Alloy Elbow and Three-Way Fitting for Pipe Direction Change Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name pipe fittings Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall thickness SCH5S, SCH10S, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

316 Stainless Steel Orifice Flange Flow Control Pipe Fitting
Contact Now

1284.

316 Stainless Steel Orifice Flange Flow Control Pipe Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name Flange Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall thickness SCH5S, SCH10S, SCH10, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

316 Stainless Steel Plate Flange Precision Machining Pipe Fitting
Contact Now

1285.

316 Stainless Steel Plate Flange Precision Machining Pipe Fitting Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Description Porduct Name Flange Size 1/2"-60" seamless,26"-110"welded Standard ANSI B16.9,MSS SP 43, DIN2615, EN10253-4, GOST17376, JIS B2313, MSS SP 75, etc. Wall thickness SCH5S, SCH10S, SCH10, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zunxiang International Trade Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic Pipe Stainless Steel Ask Type Straight High Pressure Welding Joint Tube Fittings
Contact Now

1286.

Hydraulic Pipe Stainless Steel Ask Type Straight High Pressure Welding Joint Tube Fittings Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

1. Products Info Product Name Hydraulic pipe Stainles steel ASK type straight high pressure welding joint tube fittings Material 316SS,304SS, Carbon Steel, Aluminium, Brass Body Type Male/Female ...

Company: Danyang YiCheng Fluid Equipment Co., Ltd.

Eaton Standard 2c Hydraulic Oil Pipe Joint Single Ferrule Type Transition External Thread Swivel ...
Contact Now

1287.

Eaton Standard 2c Hydraulic Oil Pipe Joint Single Ferrule Type Transition External Thread Swivel ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

1. Products Info Product Name Eaton Standard 2C Hydraulic Oil Pipe Joint Single Ferrule Type Transition External Thread Swivel Union Straight Tube Fittings Material Stainless Steel, Carbon Steel Body Type Straight ...

Company: Danyang YiCheng Fluid Equipment Co., Ltd.

High Sealing Aluminum Pipe Fittings for Leakage Prevention
Contact Now

1288.

High Sealing Aluminum Pipe Fittings for Leakage Prevention Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Aluminium Tubes & Pipe Fittings Our comprehensive range of aluminium tubes and pipe fittings is engineered for high performance across diverse industrial applications. We offer 6063 aluminum tubes in ...

Company: Alumag Aluminum Tech(Taicang) Co., Ltd.

Multi Type Aluminum Pipe Fittings for Various Pipe Connection
Contact Now

1289.

Multi Type Aluminum Pipe Fittings for Various Pipe Connection Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Aluminium Tubes & Pipe Fittings Our comprehensive range of aluminium tubes and pipe fittings is engineered for high performance across diverse industrial applications. We offer 6063 aluminum tubes in ...

Company: Alumag Aluminum Tech(Taicang) Co., Ltd.

Corrosion Proof Aluminum Pipe Fittings for Long Service Time
Contact Now

1290.

Corrosion Proof Aluminum Pipe Fittings for Long Service Time Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Aluminium Tubes & Pipe Fittings Our comprehensive range of aluminium tubes and pipe fittings is engineered for high performance across diverse industrial applications. We offer 6063 aluminum tubes in ...

Company: Alumag Aluminum Tech(Taicang) Co., Ltd.