Jiangsu Profile

Product List
14356. Elegant Bedding Down Alternative Microfiber Reversible 3-Piece Comforter Set Sale with 2 Reversible ...
[Sep 04, 2020]
[Sep 04, 2020] Overview: Type: White Microfiber Quilt Age: Adult Use: Home,school and Hotel Filling: 100% Polyester 250gsm Material: 100%Polyester ...
14357. Pillow Set Logo Enterprise to Do Double-Sided Short Plush Sofa Pillow Head Cushion Manufacturers ...
[Jan 17, 2024]
[Jan 17, 2024] Material cotton 300TC, satin Size custom MOQ 50pcs Lead Time Sample time: 5~7days Mass production: 10days Shipping FedEx / DHL / UPS / TNT etc. Payment T/T , Western Union , Paypal , Alibaba Company ...
14358. Custom Luxury 100% Silk Hair Bonnet Women Satin Sleeping Silk Head Wrap Custom Silk Hair Bonnet
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] We are ready to service at any time, if you want to wholesale or custom bonnet, please don't hesitate to contact us! FAQ ...
Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.
14359. Wholesale Chinese Factory 100% Real Silk Filled Throw Blanket for Home and Travel
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Fabric :100% 22 momme mulberry silk Thread Count: 600 Hidden Zipper Closure At The Side Corner Ties: 4 Corner Ties To Help Keep The Inner Comforter in Place. Made from silk fibers and weaved in ...
Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.
14360. Chinese Factory Floral Print Silk Filled Lyocell Throw Blanket for Home and Travel
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Fabric :100% 22 momme mulberry silk Thread Count: 600 Hidden Zipper Closure At The Side Corner Ties: 4 Corner Ties To Help Keep The Inner Comforter in Place. Made from silk fibers and weaved in ...
Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.
14361. Chinese Factory Floral Print Silk Filling Lyocell Throw Blanket for Home and Travel
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Fabric :100% 22 momme mulberry silk Thread Count: 600 Hidden Zipper Closure At The Side Corner Ties: 4 Corner Ties To Help Keep The Inner Comforter in Place. Made from silk fibers and weaved in ...
Company: Suzhou Taihu Snow Silk Co., Ltd.
14362. Decorative Cushion Jacquard Flannel Cushion Polyester Cushion Sr00508
[Nov 12, 2021]
[Nov 12, 2021] Description Material: Face: 230gsm soldi jacquard flannel Back: 200gsm DTM sherpa Style: Jacqaurd Size: 45x45cm or customized Packing: one piece in one poly bag, 6 pcs in one carton, or customized Delivery time: ...
Company: Sunrise Trade Co., Ltd
14363. Bed Linen for Hotel 300tc Cotton Sateen with Embroidery Line
[Nov 14, 2019]
[Nov 14, 2019]
Company: Nantong Junyuanhao Textile Co., Ltd.
14364. Cotton and Acrylic Embroidered Cushion
[Dec 29, 2016]
[Dec 29, 2016] Name: Contact details: Charming Zhang Sales Tel:+86 15151770931 Address:NO.6 Min An Rd,Yaluji Village,Yushan Town,Changshu,Jiangsu Province,China About us Changshu Xuanhang Textile Co.Ltd was ...
Company: Changshu Xuanhang Textile Co., Ltd
14365. Ultrasonic Lace Sewing Machine for Cutting Ribbons
[Jul 09, 2026]
[Jul 09, 2026] * Ultrasonice lace sewing machine for making ribbons Model: MS-100 (100mm) 1. Mahcine and sample pictures 2. Characteristics Names Specifications Description Ultrasonic Lace Sewing ...
14366. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14367. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14368. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14369. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14370. Decorative Polyester Linen Throw Pillow Covers with Inspirational Quotes 18 X 18 Inch Sweet Home
[Jan 17, 2024]
[Jan 17, 2024] Material cotton 300TC, satin Size custom MOQ 50pcs Lead Time Sample time: 5~7days Mass production: 10days Shipping FedEx / DHL / UPS / TNT etc. Payment T/T , Western Union , Paypal , Alibaba Company ...



















