Jiangsu Profile

Product List
11881. Premium 230GSM Polyester Spandex Mountaineering Fabric for Apparel
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] 92% Polyester 8% Spandex AOP Mountaineering Fabric 230gsm for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11882. Premium 100% Polyester White DTY Mesh Fabric for Breathable Lining
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] 100% Polyester 1*1 White DTY Mesh Fabric for Breathable Lining Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11883. Premium 100% Polyester Twill Fabric for Clothing Production
[May 26, 2026]
[May 26, 2026] 100% Polyester 2/2 twill T50D*T75D +W/R Fabric for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11884. Premium Neon Pink 100% Polyester DTY Twill Fabric for Bags
[May 23, 2026]
[May 23, 2026] 100% Polyester DTY Twill Ultrasonic Quilting neon pink color Fabric for Bags Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11885. Ultra Thin Waterproof Lightweight 100% Nylon Ripstop Fabric for Sun Protection Clothing/Running ...
[Aug 29, 2026]
[Aug 29, 2026] ultra thin waterproof lightweight 100% nylon ripstop fabric for sun protection clothing/running jacket ultra thin waterproof lightweight 100% nylon ripstop fabric for sun protection clothing/running jacket Item ...
11886. 20d 400t Waterproof Downproof Nylon Taffeta Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jun 22, 2026]
[Jun 22, 2026] 20d 400t ultra-light weight downproof nylon taffeta fabric Item NO.: TN20190579 Material: 100% nylon Yarn Count: 20d*20d Weight: 35GSM Density: / Width: 57/58" Technics WOVEN Style: solid color ...
11887. 240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] 240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics with PA Coating for Garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11888. Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Customized Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Product Parameters ITEM NAME Manufacturer Customized 55%Linen 45%Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress CONTENT 55%Linen ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11889. 95%Nylon 5%Spandex Decorative Textile Fabric for Garments
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] OEM 95%Nylon 5%Spandex decorative Textile Fabric for Garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11890. 310GSM Two Side Brushed Heavy Fleece Blanket Fabric
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] OEM 310GSM Two Side Brushed Heavy Fleece Blanket Fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11891. Premium Shrimp Pink Waterproof Polyester Twill Fabric for Bags
[Jun 14, 2026]
[Jun 14, 2026] 170GSM 100% Nylon Taslon Fabric with PU White Coating for Outdoor Fashion Clothing Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11892. Premium 290t Khaki Polyester Taffeta Fabric for Jackets
[Jun 11, 2026]
[Jun 11, 2026] 100%Nylon 310t Waterproof Taffeta Fabric with Water Resistance Milk Coating for Tent SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11893. Premium 100% Polyester Closed Hole Mesh Fabric in Black
[Jun 09, 2026]
[Jun 09, 2026] Polyester elastic knit sports fabric 100% Polyester bird eye mesh fabric summer breathable needle eye mesh basketball jersey quick-drying mesh fabric SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11894. Premium Navy 100% Polyester 3D Mesh Fabric for Bags
[Jun 06, 2026]
[Jun 06, 2026] Good price 100% polyester 3D mesh navy color for bag/home textile Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11895. High-Quality 290t Polyester Taffeta Fabric for Durable Jackets
[Jun 06, 2026]
[Jun 06, 2026] 100%Nylon 310t Waterproof Taffeta Fabric with Water Resistance Milk Coating for Tent SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















