Jiangsu Profile

Product List
11641. Embroidery Quilted Vinyl Synthetic Leather Car Seat Cover Fabric
[Sep 03, 2026]
[Sep 03, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
11642. 20d 3 Layer Ultra Lightweight Water Repellent&Moisture Permeable Nylon Fabric for Outdoor Shell ...
[Aug 07, 2026]
[Aug 07, 2026] 20d 3 layer ultra lightweight water repellent&moisture permeable nylon fabric for outdoor shell jacket Product Description Item NO.: 04a121-b1 Material: 100%nylon Yarn Count: 20d*25d ...
11643. Waterproof Breathable Outdoor Jacket Fabric, 3-Layer Windproof Shell Material, Custom Color ...
[Aug 07, 2026]
[Aug 07, 2026] Waterproof Breathable Outdoor Jacket Fabric, 3-Layer Windproof Shell Material, Custom Color Functional Fabric for Hiking & Hunting Jackets Product Description Item ...
11644. Polyester Peach Skin Fabric for Boardshorts Soft Handfeel Water Repellent
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11645. Premium 100% Polyester T400 Chameleon Twill Fabric for Apparel
[Jun 01, 2026]
[Jun 01, 2026] 100% Polyester T400 Chameleon 2/2 twill +W/R Fabric for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11646. Premium 230GSM Polyester Spandex Mountaineering Fabric for Apparel
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] 92% Polyester 8% Spandex AOP Mountaineering Fabric 230gsm for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11647. Premium 100% Polyester White DTY Mesh Fabric for Breathable Lining
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] 100% Polyester 1*1 White DTY Mesh Fabric for Breathable Lining Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11648. Premium 100% Polyester Twill Fabric for Clothing Production
[May 26, 2026]
[May 26, 2026] 100% Polyester 2/2 twill T50D*T75D +W/R Fabric for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11649. Premium Neon Pink 100% Polyester DTY Twill Fabric for Bags
[May 23, 2026]
[May 23, 2026] 100% Polyester DTY Twill Ultrasonic Quilting neon pink color Fabric for Bags Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11650. Waterproof Microfiber Peach Skin Fabric Wholesale for Waterproof Jackets and Beach Shorts
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
11651. 100% Polyester Waterproof Printed Peach Skin Microfiber Fabric Use for Beach Short
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
11652. Ultra Thin Waterproof Lightweight 100% Nylon Ripstop Fabric for Sun Protection Clothing/Running ...
[Aug 29, 2026]
[Aug 29, 2026] ultra thin waterproof lightweight 100% nylon ripstop fabric for sun protection clothing/running jacket ultra thin waterproof lightweight 100% nylon ripstop fabric for sun protection clothing/running jacket Item ...
11653. 20d 400t Waterproof Downproof Nylon Taffeta Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jun 22, 2026]
[Jun 22, 2026] 20d 400t ultra-light weight downproof nylon taffeta fabric Item NO.: TN20190579 Material: 100% nylon Yarn Count: 20d*20d Weight: 35GSM Density: / Width: 57/58" Technics WOVEN Style: solid color ...
11654. 240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] 240t Polyester Pongee High Elasticity Waterproof Fabrics with PA Coating for Garments Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11655. Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Customized Textile 55% Linen 45% Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress Product Parameters ITEM NAME Manufacturer Customized 55%Linen 45%Cotton Plain Dyed Fabric for Dress CONTENT 55%Linen ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















