Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Oxford Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Dobby Oxford Fabric (HZ-FT 1)
Contact Now

3211.

Dobby Oxford Fabric (HZ-FT 1) Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Oxford fabric used for traffic policeman uniform or shining bags or tent. (1) Density: 64T/66T/68T/72T/74T/76T/78T (2) Weight: 110-200GSM (3) Width: 1.5m-3m (4) Water proof/anti-static/anti-pilling (5) FIRE ...

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

150d Poly Oxford Fabric Jacquard Fabric Garment Fabric Men Clothes Fabric Shell Fabric with Coating
Contact Now

3212.

150d Poly Oxford Fabric Jacquard Fabric Garment Fabric Men Clothes Fabric Shell Fabric with Coating Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Product Description 1. Compositon: 100% Poly 2. Yarn Count: 150DX150D 3. Weight: 162G/sqm 4. Width: 57/58" 5. Finish: PD, WR 6. Delivery date: 15days Oxford fabric is a functional fabric which is a ...

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

2022 Manufacture Polyester Material 600d Flame Retardant Oxford Tent Fabric
Contact Now

3213.

2022 Manufacture Polyester Material 600d Flame Retardant Oxford Tent Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2022]

Product Description The product name Manufacture 600D flame retardant fabric polyester pu coated fireproof Industrial fabric Composition 100%P Yarn ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

2022 Manufacture 100%Polyester PU Coated Waterproof Flame Retardant 600d Oxford Fabric
Contact Now

3214.

2022 Manufacture 100%Polyester PU Coated Waterproof Flame Retardant 600d Oxford Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2022]

Product Description The product name Manufacture 600D flame retardant fabric polyester pu coated fireproof Industrial fabric Composition 100%P Yarn ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Cationic Oxford Fabric Bonded with Polar Fleece for Sports Fabric
Contact Now

3215.

Cationic Oxford Fabric Bonded with Polar Fleece for Sports Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Details: Item No.: X00040243 Material: 100%Polyester Yarn Count: 300D*300D Weight: 344GSM Density: 137*104 Width: 57"/58" Density: 89*83 Technics: Woven Style: Plain Style Design&Colur: As your ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

China Supplier 400d Polyester Oxford Fabric for Laptop Luggage
Contact Now

3216.

China Supplier 400d Polyester Oxford Fabric for Laptop Luggage Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Polyester 400D oxford fabric Weight: About 125 GSM Width: 150 cm Oxford fabrics widely used for bag, tent, luggage, shoes, raincoat, lining, etc It could be done by PU coating, PVC, Uly coating, etc It could be ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

New Style Polyester 500d Twist Oxford Fabric for School Bag
Contact Now

3217.

New Style Polyester 500d Twist Oxford Fabric for School Bag Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

polyester 500D twisted oxford fabric weight: about 280 GSM width: 150 cm oxford fabrics widely used for bag, tent, luggage, shoes, raincoat, lining, etc it could be done by PU coating, PVC, Uly coating, etc it ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Cover Thick 1680d Oxford Fabric with PVC Coating
Contact Now

3218.

Cover Thick 1680d Oxford Fabric with PVC Coating Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

polyester 1680D oxford fabric 1680D*1680D weight: about 700 GSM width: 150 cm oxford fabrics widely used for bag, tent, luggage, shoes, covers, etc it could be done by PU coating, PVC, Uly coating, etc it could be ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Oxford Fabric
Contact Now

3219.

Oxford Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Oxford fabric Supply type: Make to order Technics: Woven Use: Garment, jacket, trousers Style: Plain or twill Composition: 100% polyester Specification: 300D*300D Composition: T100% Weight: ...

Company: Suzhou Welljoy Textile Co., Ltd.

100% Poly 900d*900d Oxford PU Coating Fire Retartant Fabric
Contact Now

3220.

100% Poly 900d*900d Oxford PU Coating Fire Retartant Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2024]

*Fabric Type:Fabric is very handiness and wearproof *coating:PU *Organization:plain *Yarn:900D*900D *Color: ALL colors *Use: Bags/tents/shoes/outdoor goods

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

1000d 100% Nylon Oxford Fabric Waterproof with Digital Print Parten
Contact Now

3221.

1000d 100% Nylon Oxford Fabric Waterproof with Digital Print Parten Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2024]

Co9p 100%nylon Spec 1000D*1000D Weight 300gsm Width 57/58 Finish digital printed MCQ 1000M delivery time 20-25days after the deposit

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

Printed 600d Recycled Polyester Oxford Digital Printed Flame Retardant Fabric
Contact Now

3222.

Printed 600d Recycled Polyester Oxford Digital Printed Flame Retardant Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2024]

Description: printed 600D recycled polyester material oxford flame retardant fabric Material: 100% recycled polyester Composition: 600D*600D Finishing: Waterproof, flame-retardant Weight: 215gsm ...

Company: Shanghai Keji Textile Co., Ltd.

Printed Poly Oxford PU/PVC Coated Bag Fabric
Contact Now

3223.

Printed Poly Oxford PU/PVC Coated Bag Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2023]

Product Name: Printed Poly Oxford PU/PVC Coated Bag Fabric Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 900D*900D Weight: 320 GSM Width: 57"/58" Cuttable Treatment Waterproof,PU Coated Sample ...

Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd

Oil Proof Printed Polyester Printed Oxford Table Cloth Fabric
Contact Now

3224.

Oil Proof Printed Polyester Printed Oxford Table Cloth Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2023]

Product Name: Oil proof printed polyester Printed Oxford Table Cloth Fabric Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 300D*300D Weight: 370 GSM Width: 57"/58" Cuttable Treatment Waterproof,Oil-proof,PU ...

Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd

300d Polyester Oxford Fabric with Fire Resitstance PU Coated for Tent & Jackets
Contact Now

3225.

300d Polyester Oxford Fabric with Fire Resitstance PU Coated for Tent & Jackets Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2023]

Product 300D Polyester Oxford Fabric with Fire resitstance PU coated for Tent & Jackets Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 300D*300D Weight: 205-210 GSM Width: 58"/60" Cuttable Treatment Fire ...

Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd