Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4936. Unisex Solid Color Workwear Business Polo Shirt Short Sleeve Cool Feel Nylon Viscose Mulberry Silk ...
[Jul 29, 2026]
[Jul 29, 2026] Specification Parameter Details Material 64% Nylon, 23% Viscose, 10% Spandex and 3% Mulberry Silk (excluding accessories). Weight 180G (Summer Wear) Style 1-Piece Item No. W667012# Color Dark navy Size Standard INT'L ...
4937. Waterproof Windproof PU Milky Coated 100% Nylon Taslan Oxford Fabric
[Jun 02, 2023]
[Jun 02, 2023] Product Description Product Type: 100%nylon taslan fabric Material: 100% nylon Technics: P/D,PU COATED Feature: Waterproof Color: Custom Width: 57/58" Detailed Photos Company Profile This ...
4938. Good Quality and Price Furniture PVC 1.2mm Thickness Hangbag Car Auto Sofa PVC Leather Vinyl
[Sep 03, 2026]
[Sep 03, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4939. Zta25 Belzona Industrial Repair Compound Belzona 1111 1321super Metal Repair 1kg
[Apr 27, 2026]
[Apr 27, 2026] Product Description Belzona1111&1321 Belzona 1111&1321 is a 2-part ceramic filled epoxy coating which provides erosion and corrosion resistance to high temperature equipment operating under immersion up to 120°C ...
Company: Jingjiang E-Asia Bearing Co., Ltd.
4940. Citizen CX-02 Thermal Transfer Digital Photo Printer Compact High-definition CX-02S for Retail ...
[Dec 09, 2024]
[Dec 09, 2024] Product Description Large media capacity and exceptional ease of use make the CX-02/CX-02S the perfect dye sublimation photo printer for applications where infrequent media replenishment is a priority. With more ...
Company: Suzhou Qiji Electric Co., Ltd.
4941. Ds-981 Air Drying Acrylic Primer Resin for PU & UV Topcoat
[Oct 27, 2026]
[Oct 27, 2026] Product Description Appearance Clear and Transparent Solid Content % 12±2% PH Value / Solvent / Viscosity Z2-Z4 Color <1 Application Can be overcoated with PU/UV clear coats with excellent ...
Company: Jiangsu Suze New Materials Co., Ltd.
4942. Twill Oxford 600d Car Upholstery Bus Sofa Seat Cover Twill Gabardine Seat Oxford Cordura Fabric
[Sep 03, 2026]
[Sep 03, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4943. Zsw Belzona 1111 Super Metal Two Part Epoxy Repair Compound Machinable Metal Rebuild Paste for ...
[Aug 28, 2026]
[Aug 28, 2026] Product Description Belzona1111&1321 Belzona 1111&1321 is a 2-part ceramic filled epoxy coating which provides erosion and corrosion resistance to high temperature equipment operating under immersion up to ...
Company: Jingjiang E-Asia Bearing Co., Ltd.
4944. Premium Waterproof PU Coated Down Jacket Fabric for Outdoor Adventures
[Jul 23, 2025]
[Jul 23, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Bright PU coated Down Jacket Fabric Composite 100% polyester or 100% ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.
4945. Premium Luminous Outer Coat Fabric for Stylish Apparel
[Aug 22, 2025]
[Aug 22, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Stock luminous fabric for outer coat Composite 92% Polyester 8%shiny yarn ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.
4946. Strawberry Cheese Color Tweed Fabric with Butterfly Yarn Design
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RS230222001 Composition 5%wool 10%cotton 40%acrylic 40%polyester 5%nylon Weight 630g/m Width 148cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4947. Premium 35% Wool 65% Polyester Tweed Fabric for Stylish Dresses
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RS2208 Composition 35%wool 65%polyester Weight 670G/M Width 150CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4948. Elegant Bright Silk Tweed Fabric for Fashion-Forward Skirts and Waistcoats
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RSEF03879 Composition 45%wool 54%acrylic 1%filamentary silver Weight 480G/M Width 145CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4949. Premium Wool-Polyester Blended Tweed Fabric for Stylish Coats
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-RS4L2807 Composition 5%wool 95%polyester Weight 900G/M Width 145CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4950. Premium Quality Dyed Cotton Fabric for Stylish Outerwear
[Oct 23, 2025]
[Oct 23, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Yarn dyed weave double layers cotton fabric for jacket Composite ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.



















