Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2491. Worsted Fabric 360-380G/M Plaid Woven Yarn-Dyed Spring and Autumn Suit Fashion Wool Fabric
[Jul 27, 2022]
[Jul 27, 2022] Product Description Model NO. Z1221001-YF Composition 30% Wool 70%polyester Weight 360-380G/M Width 150cm Color Customized MOQ 10meters Supply type In stock or OEM Delivery Time 25-40days Detailed ...
2492. 50%Woolen Fabric Is Vary Vary Good for Men Coat and Jacket
[Feb 19, 2022]
[Feb 19, 2022] It is vary vary popular in europe market,for men coat and jacket inA/W......good style It is vary vary popular in europe and american market,for wonmen coat and jacket in the A/W......good style. Woolen overcoat ...
Company: EBANN(SUZHOU) TEX&TECH CO., LTD.
2493. 30% Woolen Herringbone Fabric Coat Jacket
[Feb 19, 2022]
[Feb 19, 2022] It is vary vary popular in europe and american market,for wonmen coat and jacket in the A/W......good style.BOULCE HERRINGBONE Woolen overcoat fabric is our bulk,it is good for women coat and jacket. ...
Company: EBANN(SUZHOU) TEX&TECH CO., LTD.
2494. Woolen Fabric for Man Coat Jacket Aw Vary Good Handle
[Jan 12, 2021]
[Jan 12, 2021] It is vary vary popular in europe and american market,for men coat and jacket in the A/W......good style. Woolen overcoat fabric is our bulk,it is good for men coat and jacket. quick delivery Our ...
Company: EBANN(SUZHOU) TEX&TECH CO., LTD.
2495. Alpaca Wool Fabric (20% Alpaca) , Woolen Fabric for Overcoat
[Aug 05, 2019]
[Aug 05, 2019] Product Description: Contents :80%wool/20%alpaca Fabric Weight: 550-560GSM Width :58/59" MOQ:1000m Customized design and color is available
Company: Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Maze International Trade Co., Ltd.
2496. on Sale, Swallow Grid Woolen Fabric for Overcoat
[Aug 05, 2019]
[Aug 05, 2019] Product Description: Contents :25%wool/75% others Fabric Weight :560-570GSM Width :58/59" MOQ:1000m Customized design and color is available
Company: Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Maze International Trade Co., Ltd.
2497. Herringbone Wool Fabric for Overcoat, 80% Wool
[Aug 05, 2019]
[Aug 05, 2019] Product Description: Contents :80%wool/20%others Fabric Weight: 580-590GSM Width :58/59" MOQ:1000m Customized design and color is available
Company: Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Maze International Trade Co., Ltd.
2498. 100% Wool Fabric for Overcoat, Light-Colored
[Aug 05, 2019]
[Aug 05, 2019] Product Description: Contents :100%wool Fabric Weight :560-570GSM Width :58/59" MOQ:1000m Customized design and color is available
Company: Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Maze International Trade Co., Ltd.
2499. Textile Fabric, Plain Pattern, Woolen Fabric Used in Garment Industry
[Aug 05, 2019]
[Aug 05, 2019] Product Description: Contents :100%wool Fabric Weight :560-570GSM Width :150cm MOQ:1000m Customized design and color is available
Company: Zhangjiagang Free Trade Zone Maze International Trade Co., Ltd.
2500. Classic Red/Black Plaid Pattern 400G/M Elastic Wool Fabric
[Mar 09, 2024]
[Mar 09, 2024] Before -sales service : A4 -size cutting is free for quality approval LAB-DIP or Handloom is free for color approval OEM Pattern is acceptable After-sales service : 1m is free for ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
2501. Pure 100% Wool Coarse Fabric, Britain Woolen Tweed Houndstooth Fabric, UK Style Coat Fabric 300GSM
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] pure 100% wool coarse fabric, britain woolen tweed houndstooth fabric, UK style coat fabric 300gsm Description: woolen tweed houndstooth fabric Article No. : TWL-55775 Composition: 100% wool Weight: ...
2502. Woven Tweed Wool Fabric for Women, Wool Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] woven tweed wool fabric for women, wool fabric Description: Wool tweed fabric Article No. : TWL-86001 Composition: 50% polyester 50% wool Weight: 400gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead ...
2503. Woolen Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Woolen fabric Description: Woolen fabric Article No. : TWL-852 Composition: 70% wool 30% polyester Weight: 400gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: 500meters Style: Including ...
2504. Blended Winter Woven Heavy Wool Fabric for Coat, Tweed Wool Fabric, Woollen Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] blended winter woven heavy wool fabric for coat, tweed wool fabric , woollen fabric Description: heavy wool fabric Article No. : TWL-8641 Composition: 50% polyester 50% wool Weight: 500gsm Width: ...
2505. Wool Polyester White Suit Fabric, Blended Wool Suiting Fabric White, Wool Men Suiting
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] wool polyester white suit fabric, blended wool suiting fabric white, wool men suiting Description: white suit fabric Article No. : TWL-7512 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: ...


















