Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Optical Glass

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Factory Supply Lab Optical Standard Clear Quartz Glass Colorimeter Cuvette
Contact Now

2521.

Factory Supply Lab Optical Standard Clear Quartz Glass Colorimeter Cuvette Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Factory Supply Long Life All Sizes Optical Standard Quartz Glass Colorimeter Cuvette for Lab Test We are supplying standard cuvette with lid, standard cuvette with stopper, Micro Cuvettes with black ...

Company: Lianyungang Highborn Technology Co., Ltd.

Clear Laboratory UV Length Quartz Flow Cell Optical Glass Cuvette
Contact Now

2522.

Clear Laboratory UV Length Quartz Flow Cell Optical Glass Cuvette Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Standard 2 Sides Transparent Square Opening Laboratory UV 10mm Path Length Quartz Glass Cuvette Quartz glass cuvettes are essential tools in various scientific fields, including chemistry, biology, ...

Company: Lianyungang Highborn Technology Co., Ltd.

Clear Optical Contact Bonding Quartz Cuvette Fused Silica Glass Flow Cell
Contact Now

2523.

Clear Optical Contact Bonding Quartz Cuvette Fused Silica Glass Flow Cell Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description High Precision Optical Contact Bonding Quartz Cuvette Fused Silica Glass Flow Cell with Customized Tube We are supplying standard cuvette with lid, standard cuvette with stopper, Micro Cuvettes with ...

Company: Lianyungang Highborn Technology Co., Ltd.

Clear High Transmittance Optical Quartz Glass Cuvette Fluorimeter Flow Cell
Contact Now

2524.

Clear High Transmittance Optical Quartz Glass Cuvette Fluorimeter Flow Cell Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description Clear Transmittance Optical Quartz Glass Cuvette Fluorimeter Retangular with Graded Seal Quartz glass cuvettes are essential tools in various scientific fields, including chemistry, biology, and ...

Company: Lianyungang Highborn Technology Co., Ltd.

Customized Clear Silica Fused Heating Semiconductor Quartz Bar Optical Glass Rod
Contact Now

2525.

Customized Clear Silica Fused Heating Semiconductor Quartz Bar Optical Glass Rod Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description Customized Shape High Purity Clear Silica Fused Heating Semiconductor Quartz Optical Glass Rod Physical Properties: Mohs hardness of 7, heat resistance up to 1600°C, a low thermal expansion ...

Company: Lianyungang Highborn Technology Co., Ltd.

Resin Lens Optical Manufacturer Lenses Blue Cut Glass Ophthalmic Lenses for Single Vision
Contact Now

2526.

Resin Lens Optical Manufacturer Lenses Blue Cut Glass Ophthalmic Lenses for Single Vision Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2026]

Product Description ITEM 1.49 1.56 1.59 1.60 1.67 1.70 1.74 Single vision A A A A A A A Blue ...

Company: Shanghai Muqing Optical Glasses Co., Ltd.

High Precision Objective Lens / Object Glass / Optical Lenses for Machine Vision/Industrial ...
Contact Now

2527.

High Precision Objective Lens / Object Glass / Optical Lenses for Machine Vision/Industrial ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

General Introduction C-laser is a leading manufacturer of high-performance industrial lenses, offering a comprehensive product portfolio designed to meet the demands of modern machine vision, surveillance, and laser ...

Company: C-Laser (Taicang) Material Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Plano Convex 0.5X Bk7 Optical Glass Objective Lens Binocular Microscope ...
Contact Now

2528.

High Quality Plano Convex 0.5X Bk7 Optical Glass Objective Lens Binocular Microscope ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

General Introduction C-laser is a leading manufacturer of high-performance industrial lenses, offering a comprehensive product portfolio designed to meet the demands of modern machine vision, surveillance, and laser ...

Company: C-Laser (Taicang) Material Technology Co., Ltd.

35mm Metal Manual Zoom Lens with Fixed Focus Optical Glass Mf Focus Mode for Camera
Contact Now

2529.

35mm Metal Manual Zoom Lens with Fixed Focus Optical Glass Mf Focus Mode for Camera Open Details in New Window [Jan 23, 2026]

General Introduction C-laser is a leading manufacturer of high-performance industrial lenses, offering a comprehensive product portfolio designed to meet the demands of modern machine vision, surveillance, and laser ...

Company: C-Laser (Taicang) Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Batch Cutting Ceramic Glass Tube Optical Glass Cutting Machine for Energy and Chemicals
Contact Now

2530.

Batch Cutting Ceramic Glass Tube Optical Glass Cutting Machine for Energy and Chemicals Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Description Applications Optical Glass Manufacturing: Precision cutting of optical glass components for lenses and other high-precision optical devices. Architectural Glass: Fast and efficient cutting of large ...

Company: Changzhou Kuaile Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Energy-Saving and Efficient Ceramic Glass Tube Optical Glass Cutting Machine for Packaging Industry
Contact Now

2531.

Energy-Saving and Efficient Ceramic Glass Tube Optical Glass Cutting Machine for Packaging Industry Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Description Applications Optical Glass Manufacturing: Precision cutting of optical glass components for lenses and other high-precision optical devices. Architectural Glass: Fast and efficient cutting of large ...

Company: Changzhou Kuaile Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Optical Glass Jgs1 Quartz 1064nm Collimation Laser Protective Focus Window Lens for Welding Machine
Contact Now

2532.

Optical Glass Jgs1 Quartz 1064nm Collimation Laser Protective Focus Window Lens for Welding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Specification Product Name Fiber Collimator/Focus Lens Material Germany corning 7980 Hot-sale Dia25.4mm, Dia 28mm, Dia 30mm, Dia34mm,Dia37mm,Dia38.1mm Function Protect focus lens and improve the efficiency of ...

Company: C-Laser (Taicang) Material Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Transparency Frosted Quartz Optical Glass Sheets and Plates with Quartz Flakes
Contact Now

2533.

High-Transparency Frosted Quartz Optical Glass Sheets and Plates with Quartz Flakes Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2025]

Products Show Warm reminder Please contact us before placing an order. The product price is for reference only and does not represent the specific selling price. Because there are too many product sizes, ...

Company: Donghai County Tengjun Quartz Products Co., Ltd.

Quartz Glass Slice Silica Sheet Quartz Crystal Plate with Good Optical Performance
Contact Now

2534.

Quartz Glass Slice Silica Sheet Quartz Crystal Plate with Good Optical Performance Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2025]

Products Show Warm reminder Please contact us before placing an order. The product price is for reference only and does not represent the specific selling price. Because there are too many product sizes, ...

Company: Donghai County Tengjun Quartz Products Co., Ltd.

Quartz Glass Sheet Quartz Crystal with Good Optical Performance
Contact Now

2535.

Quartz Glass Sheet Quartz Crystal with Good Optical Performance Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2025]

Products Show Warm reminder Please contact us before placing an order. The product price is for reference only and does not represent the specific selling price. Because there are too many product sizes, ...

Company: Donghai County Tengjun Quartz Products Co., Ltd.