Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Optical Cable

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

380V Roll Forming Corrugated Extrusion Making Line Optical Cable Wire
Contact Now

1486.

380V Roll Forming Corrugated Extrusion Making Line Optical Cable Wire Open Details in New Window [Nov 19, 2025]

Aluminum Material Extrusion unit 1.Description: Suitable for continuous extrusion production of aluminum round wire, aluminum strap wire, aluminum bar and profile, etc. Extruded products are soft, using wire reel ...

Company: JIANGSU RELIABLE INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

PA12 Wanhua Yantai L1000, High Transparency, Chemical Resistant, Heat Resistant up to 50℃, High ...
Contact Now

1487.

PA12 Wanhua Yantai L1000, High Transparency, Chemical Resistant, Heat Resistant up to 50℃, High ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Description PA12 (Polyamide 12 / Nylon 12) is premium long-chain high-performance engineering thermoplastic pellets, polymerized from laurolactam monomer. Natural grade is crystal clear transparent particles, ...

Company: Yuyao Dateng Import and Export Co., Ltd

PA12 Swiss EMS Tr90 Bk9208, Food Contact Compliant for Optical and Wire & Cable Applications
Contact Now

1488.

PA12 Swiss EMS Tr90 Bk9208, Food Contact Compliant for Optical and Wire & Cable Applications Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Description PA12 (Polyamide 12 / Nylon 12) is premium long-chain high-performance engineering thermoplastic pellets, polymerized from laurolactam monomer. Natural grade is crystal clear transparent particles, ...

Company: Yuyao Dateng Import and Export Co., Ltd

PA12 Swiss EMS Tr90 Bk9231, Food Contact Compliant for Optical and Wire & Cable Applications
Contact Now

1489.

PA12 Swiss EMS Tr90 Bk9231, Food Contact Compliant for Optical and Wire & Cable Applications Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Description PA12 (Polyamide 12 / Nylon 12) is premium long-chain high-performance engineering thermoplastic pellets, polymerized from laurolactam monomer. Natural grade is crystal clear transparent particles, ...

Company: Yuyao Dateng Import and Export Co., Ltd

4 in 1 Mini Fiber Optic Multimeter 15km Visual Fault Locator Wish Network Cable Tester ...
Contact Now

1490.

4 in 1 Mini Fiber Optic Multimeter 15km Visual Fault Locator Wish Network Cable Tester ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

Product Description Prices subject to sales rep's quotation (exchange rate fluctuations). Company Profile FAQ Q: Are you a manufacturer or a trading company? A: We have been professional antenna manufacturer ...

Company: Nanjing Yoongwin Technology Co., Ltd.

Customizable Optical Fiber Photoelectric Rov Connector 2f2e Deep-Sea Seabed Optical Cable ...
Contact Now

1491.

Customizable Optical Fiber Photoelectric Rov Connector 2f2e Deep-Sea Seabed Optical Cable ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Product Description GJB5991 Series (MIL-DTL-389991 Series) Electrical Connector Product Overview: Our product proudly complies with the GJB599B (MIL-DTL-38999M) Series standards, ensuring top-notch reliability and ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

IP68 Customizable Optical Fiber Photoelectric Rov Connector 2f2e Deep-Sea Seabed Optical Cable ...
Contact Now

1492.

IP68 Customizable Optical Fiber Photoelectric Rov Connector 2f2e Deep-Sea Seabed Optical Cable ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2026]

Product Description GJB5991 Series (MIL-DTL-389991 Series) Electrical Connector Product Overview: Complies with GJB599B (MIL-DTL-38999M) Series standards; ensuring superior quality and adherence to industry-leading ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

840d 1000d 1500d Ppta 1414 Para Aramid High-Strength Filament Yarn for Optical Cable
Contact Now

1493.

840d 1000d 1500d Ppta 1414 Para Aramid High-Strength Filament Yarn for Optical Cable Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

para-aramid fiber made of PPTA polymer. Aramid filament is yellow, low-density and high-strength. Its strength-to-weight ratio is 6 times higher than steel, therefore para-aramid fiber is widely used in tyre, optical ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Price Copper Aluminum Wire and Cable Two-Stage Twin/Single Screw Extruder Optical Cable Wire
Contact Now

1494.

Factory Price Copper Aluminum Wire and Cable Two-Stage Twin/Single Screw Extruder Optical Cable Wire Open Details in New Window [Nov 20, 2025]

Continuous Lead Extruding line 1.Description: Suitable for continuous production of lead - covered cable sheath or rubber pipe The line is composited of lead ingot feeding mechanism, melting furnace, holding ...

Company: JIANGSU RELIABLE INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Fiberglass Direct Roving for Reinforce Electric and Optical Cables
Contact Now

1495.

Fiberglass Direct Roving for Reinforce Electric and Optical Cables Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2025]

Product Description: 316H Direct Roving is compatible with unsaturated polyester, vinyl ester, polyurethane, and epoxy resins. It is specifically designed for pultrusion processes, especially high-speed and ...

Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.

Pskd 2-24 Optical Fibre Cable Indoor-Outdoor, Non-Metallic, Tactical
Contact Now

1496.

Pskd 2-24 Optical Fibre Cable Indoor-Outdoor, Non-Metallic, Tactical Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Product Description TEBAOFLEX Mining & Tunneling Cable TEBAOFLEX Mining & Tunneling Cable Built for continuous miners, shuttle cars, and tunneling equipment. Maximum tensile strength, ultimate abrasion resistance, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Tebaoflex Special Cable Co., Ltd

Flame Retardant Fire Resistant Qfci F101 Optical Fibre Cables Nek 606
Contact Now

1497.

Flame Retardant Fire Resistant Qfci F101 Optical Fibre Cables Nek 606 Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2026]

Product Description TEBAOFLEX Mining & Tunneling Cable TEBAOFLEX Mining & Tunneling Cable Built for continuous miners, shuttle cars, and tunneling equipment. Maximum tensile strength, ultimate abrasion resistance, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Tebaoflex Special Cable Co., Ltd

Optical Cable Take up and Pay off Machine/Unit^
Contact Now

1498.

Optical Cable Take up and Pay off Machine/Unit^ Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

Optical Cable Take up and Pay off Machine/Unit^ Application take-up and pay-off machine is mainly used for winding various signal cable, optical cable Equipment structure A.The machine frame adopts high ...

Company: Alpha Technical Industrial Co., Ltd.

High Carbon Phosphated Steel Wire for Optical Cable Material
Contact Now

1499.

High Carbon Phosphated Steel Wire for Optical Cable Material Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Optical cable steel wire Steel wire is commonly used in outdoor environments in optical cables, such as overhead, pipeline, direct burial and underwater, where its advantages include high ...

Company: Jiangsu Taibo Steel Wire Products Co., Ltd

Carbon Steel Wire for Nail Optical Cable 1.0- 2.0mm
Contact Now

1500.

Carbon Steel Wire for Nail Optical Cable 1.0- 2.0mm Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Optical cable steel wire Steel wire is commonly used in outdoor environments in optical cables, such as overhead, pipeline, direct burial and underwater, where its advantages include high ...

Company: Jiangsu Taibo Steel Wire Products Co., Ltd