Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
8956. Wholesale Taffeta 100% Polyester Material Viscose Twill Lining Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Lining fabric Material: Polyester Width: 58/60'' (Can be adjusted as per clients) Density 190T, 210T, 230T, 260T, 290T, 300T, 310T, 350T, 370T, etc Colors/Printing: As per clients Coating: ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
8957. Woven 100%Polyester Imitation Memory Cheap Printed with TPU Coating Fabric for Lightweight ...
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] 75D Polyester Custom Fabric Printing Memory Fabric Windbreaker Fabric For Fashion jacket Clothing Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8958. 66D Brocade Polyester 190t Taffeta 0.5 Ripstop Wr Pd PU 5000mm Treatment 65GSM Fabric for Tent and ...
[Aug 11, 2024]
[Aug 11, 2024] Product Description NAME 66D Brocade Polyester 190T Taffeta 0.5 Ripstop WR PD PU 5000MM Treatment 65GSM Fabric For Tent and Raincoat WEIGHT 65GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% ...
8959. 87%Nylon 13%P Ripstop Weft Strench for Down Jacket
[Jun 18, 2024]
[Jun 18, 2024] Bric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C000672 Construction: 20D*20D+40D 244T*156T Cuttable Width: 56" Performance: PD WRC6 ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
8960. 20d Polyester 380t Down Fabric with Oil Calender
[Jun 18, 2024]
[Jun 18, 2024] Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C1201 Construction: 20Dx20D 215x155 Width: 147cm Performance: PD WRC8 Cal. 144cm 36grsm Composition: 100%PA ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
8961. Winter New Style Fashionable Waterproof Warm Skiing Suits Wholesale Snowboard Snowsuits Women or Men
[Mar 02, 2024]
[Mar 02, 2024] Product DescriptionNew Style Fashionable Waterproof Warm Winter Skiing Suits Snowboard Snowsuits Jackets Women or Men Items Winter New Style Fashionable Waterproof Warm Skiing Suits Wholesale Snowboard Snowsuits Women ...
Company: Huaian Goodlife Textile Co., Ltd.
8962. Hard Feel Silk Cotton Organza Silk Blends Fabric Weight 9mm
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Free A4 size sample Free color lab - dips Free printing SO Art No: FSSCOZ009 Art Name: SILK COTTON ORGANZA Composition: 30%SILK70%COTTON Weight: 9m/m Width: 51/52" About ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
8963. 13.5 mm Silk Linen Interwoven Fabric. 30%Silk 70%Linen, Women’ S Wear
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Art No: FSSL135 Art Name: silk linen voile Comp: 30%silk 70%linen Width: 138cm Weigth: 13.5m/m Pattern: We can make screen according to customer's design. 1: A4 ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
8964. Silk Novelty Fabric Silk & Metallic Silk & Lurex Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Art. No: FSTL74 Art. No: FSTL84 Art. No: FSTL055 Art. No: FSXY16 Art. No: FS190301 Art. No: FSTL11 Art. No: FSTL74 Art. No: FSTL84 Art. No: FSTL055 Art. No: FSXY16 Art. ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
8965. 100% Polyester 3D Air Spacer Sandwich Quick Dry Mesh Fabric for Sports Shoes
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] 100% Polyester 3D Air Spacer Sandwich Quick Dry Mesh Fabric for Sports Shoes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8966. Water Resistant Down Proof 300t 50d Polyester Pongee Fabric with PA Coating for Garment
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] 100% Polyester Taffeta with PU Coating+W/R for Lining and Garments Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8967. Polyester Waterproof Breathable Camouflage Printed 3 Layer TPU Bonded Fleece Soft Shell Outdoor ...
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] Polyester Waterproof Breathable Camouflage Printed 3 Layer TPU Bonded Fleece Soft shell Outdoor Clothes Fabric With Fleece Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8968. Factory Hot Sale 100% Polyester 2*2 Net Mesh Tulle Fabric for Sportswear Fishnet Mesh Quick Drying ...
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] Factory Hot Sale 100% Polyester 2*2 Net Mesh Tulle Fabric For Sportswear Fishnet Mesh Quick Drying Diamond Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8969. High Quality Customize Colors 100%Polyester Knit Polyester Spun Fabric for Women's Dresses and ...
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] High quality customize colors 100%polyester knit polyester spun fabric for women's dresses and T-shirt Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
8970. Ripstop 240t 100%Polyester Pongee Fabric for Garment
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] Ripstop 240T 100%polyester pongee fabric for garment Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















