Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Nylon Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Embossed Shockproof Neoprene Fabric/Embossed SBR, Cr for Wetsuit
Contact Now

8671.

Embossed Shockproof Neoprene Fabric/Embossed SBR, Cr for Wetsuit Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Product Name: Embossed Shockproof Neoprene Fabric/Embossed SBR, Cr for Wetsuit Composition: SBR/CR+ Nylon/ Polyester Thickness: 1mm-6mm Width: 50'' Weight: 200-1000gsm Color: as required Use: Bags, diving suit, ...

Company: Wujiang Benmore Textile Imp and Exp Co., Ltd.

100% Nylon N70dxn70d 110X98 146cm Cuttable 64gr/Sm Pd + Oil Calander.
Contact Now

8672.

100% Nylon N70dxn70d 110X98 146cm Cuttable 64gr/Sm Pd + Oil Calander. Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2024]

Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C000594 Construction: 70D*70D Width: 145cm Performance: PD WRC6 oil cire Material: 100%PA Weight: 64gr/sm Price for BULK: USD1.7 ...

Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.

228t Nylon Ripstop Taslon with Plain Dyed for Garment
Contact Now

8673.

228t Nylon Ripstop Taslon with Plain Dyed for Garment Open Details in New Window [Jun 30, 2025]

Product name: 228t Nylon Taslon Composition: 100% Nylon Construction: 184t/196t/228t/250d/320d 70d*160d(160d/2)/540d (160d/3), 70d*90d Color: We have all kinds of color Finishing: P/d, printing, compounding PA, PU, ...

Company: Wujiang Benmore Textile Imp and Exp Co., Ltd.

95% Polyester 5% Spandex Knitted Stretch Milk Silk Fabric
Contact Now

8674.

95% Polyester 5% Spandex Knitted Stretch Milk Silk Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Used:Garment, Suit, Sportswear, Lingerie, pajamas Weight: 190gsm Yarn Count: 150D Product name: 95%polyester 5%sp with good stretch shiny satin faric for clothing Composition: 95%polyester+5%spandex Suzhou ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

210t Cotton Feeling Polyester Satin Fabric for Jacket
Contact Now

8675.

210t Cotton Feeling Polyester Satin Fabric for Jacket Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Feature: Waterproof, Anti-Static, wind proof, Cottonproof, Waterproof Windproof Use: Garment, Sportswear, Down jacket Yarn Count: 20D*90S Weight: 64GSM Density: 360T

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Cire Nylon Taffeta for Fashion Down Garments
Contact Now

8676.

Cire Nylon Taffeta for Fashion Down Garments Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

320T cire finished nylon taffeta fabric 40D*40D density: 320T weight: 50 GSM finish: it can be dyed, waterproof, anti static, PU, PVC, Uly coating, breathable, fire retardant, Anti UV, etc Taffeta have 190T, 210T, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

Functional Fabric 100%Polyester Oxford Wholesale Fabric with PVC Coated
Contact Now

8677.

Functional Fabric 100%Polyester Oxford Wholesale Fabric with PVC Coated Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Material:100% Polyester Type:Oxford Fabric Pattern:Coated Technics:Woven Style:Plain Width:58/60" Yarn Count:150D Supply Type:Make-to-Order finish: it can be dyed, waterproof, anti static, PU, PVC, Uly coating, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

95%Polyester 5%Spandex with Good Stretch Soft Handing Shiny Satin Fabric for Clothing
Contact Now

8678.

95%Polyester 5%Spandex with Good Stretch Soft Handing Shiny Satin Fabric for Clothing Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Spandex Fabric Supply Type: Make-to-Order Material: polyester spandex Type: satin fabric Pattern: Plain Dyed Style: Plain Technics: Woven Use: Garment, Suit, Sportswear, Lingerie, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

100% Nylon 350t Nylon Taffeta Oil Cire for Down Jackets
Contact Now

8679.

100% Nylon 350t Nylon Taffeta Oil Cire for Down Jackets Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

350T ripstop nylon taslon fabric 50D*50D density: 320T weight: 55 GSM finish: it can be dyed, waterproof, anti static, PU, PVC, Uly coating, breathable, fire retardant, Anti UV, etc Taffeta have 190T, 210T, 230T, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

90% Nylon10% Spandex Non-Elastic Fabric for Home Textile, Garment
Contact Now

8680.

90% Nylon10% Spandex Non-Elastic Fabric for Home Textile, Garment Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

90% nylon10% spandex non-elastic fabric for home textile, garment Product description Material: 90% nylon + 10% spandex. Width: 150cm Technics: Knitted Color: As your requirements Company ...

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

Ripstop Nylon Taslon Fire Retardant Coating/Anti-UV Coating Wholesale
Contact Now

8681.

Ripstop Nylon Taslon Fire Retardant Coating/Anti-UV Coating Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

ripstop nylon taslon PU coated fabric 70D*320D density: 320T weight: 155 GSM finish: it can be dyed, waterproof, anti static, PU, PVC, Uly coating, breathable, fire retardant, Anti UV, etc Taslon have 184T, 196T, ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.

75nylon&25%Spandex Mesh Fabric for Sexy Under Wear
Contact Now

8682.

75nylon&25%Spandex Mesh Fabric for Sexy Under Wear Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Product Description 75nylon&25%Spandex Mesh Fabric for Sexy Under Wear Material: 75%nylon, 25%spandex, Width: 160cm Weight: 150gsm Color: Pink in stock, others can be customized as your requirements Minimum ...

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

380t Double-Layer Polyester Pongee Fabric for Down Jacket
Contact Now

8683.

380t Double-Layer Polyester Pongee Fabric for Down Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Details: Item No.: X00043586 Material: 100%Polyester Yarn Count: 50D*50D Weight: 178GSM Density: 205**178 Width: 57"/58" Technics: Woven Style: Plain Style Design&Colur: As your ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Double-Layer Yarn Dyed Pongee Fabric for Down Jacket
Contact Now

8684.

Double-Layer Yarn Dyed Pongee Fabric for Down Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Details: Item No.: X00039556 Material: 100%Polyester Yarn Count: 50D*50D Weight: 147GSM Density: 167*155 Width: 57"/58" Technics: Woven Style: Yarn Dyed Style Design&Colur: As your ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

PU 100% Polyester 75D Imitated Memory Fabric with Wr PU Coated for Jacket
Contact Now

8685.

PU 100% Polyester 75D Imitated Memory Fabric with Wr PU Coated for Jacket Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2025]

Material:100% Polyester Type:Taffeta Fabric Pattern:Coated Coated Type:PU Coated Weight:105gsm Density:35 shuttle Feature:Waterproof Style:Plain Width:58/60" Use:Garment, down coat Yarn ...

Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.