Jiangsu Profile

Product List
6481. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Nylon Rayon Velvet Burn-out Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] NYLON RAYON VELVET BURN-OUT WITH PRINTING 20%NYLON 80%RAYON WIDTH:140CM FAQ 1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a factory and we have professional team ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
6482. High Quality Custom Color Plain Dye Breathable 82%Nylon 18%Spandex T Shirt Jersey Knitted Single ...
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
6483. Bubble Crinkle 420t 20d Aty Ultralight Matte Nylon Polyamide Taslon Taslan Fabric
[Jul 11, 2023]
[Jul 11, 2023] Bubble Crinkle 420T 20D ATY Ultralight Matte Nylon Polyamide Taslon Taslan Fabric For Puffer Jacket No. SHTX-V-N08 Material 100%Nylon Weight 40gsm Width 57/58 Inches MOQ 1000 M Delivery Time 7 ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
6484. Anti-Skid 2.5mm Sharkskin Neoprene Embossed Sheets Laminated Polyester or Nylon Fabric
[Feb 16, 2023]
[Feb 16, 2023] Size Thick: 3-8 mm Length: 10m or 15m Width: 1000mm-1500mm Common Thickness: 3-6 mm Color Black, Gray, White, Red, Blue (other colors according to clients' need ) Pattern Willow/ Diamond, Five Bar, Round ...
Company: Nanjing Skypro Co., Ltd.
6485. Functional Blackout Uvproof Waterproof Anti Static Ribstop Conductive Nylon 4 Way Stretch Jacket ...
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] Product Description F&Q 1.Are your factory or trading company? Where is it? We are trading company,which is located in Shengze city,Suzhou ,Jiangsu province, China. If you would like to visit us, please ...
6486. Premium Quality 300t Plain Dyed PA Coated Down Jacket 100% Recycled Nylon Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Recycled fabric Item Name RPET fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 80-152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6487. Tan Through 4 Way Stretch Nylon Spandex Woven Microfiber Water Repellent Outdoor Sunscreen Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6488. 2021 Super-Light and Thin 20d Recycled Nylon Graphene Fabric for Windbreaker and Down Jacket Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6489. UV Reflective Pattern Show Customized Printing Colour Changing Nylon UV Resistant Outdoor Fabric ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6490. 80 Nylon 20 Spandex Knit Double Sides Bonded TPU Waterproof 3 Layer Good Stretchy Knit Softshell ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6491. Nylon Spandex Seersucker Style Jacquard 4 Way Stretch Moisture Wicking Sports T-Shirt Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6492. Lightweight 4 Way Stretch TPU Waterproof Membrane Nylon Spandex Laminated Woven Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Outdoor Leisure Fabric Supply Type: Make to order Pattern: Plain ,Plaid ,Twill Composition: P/N/C/SP Certification: EN/SGS/ Standard 100/GRS Dye/Water repellent: Eco-friendly Dye / C8 WR / DWR / PFC-free ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6493. Polyester Nylon Microfiber Towel Fabric Coral Velvet Fabric Use for Bathrobe Pajamas Cleaning ...
[Jul 06, 2026]
[Jul 06, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: 80% Polyester 20% Nylon FABRIC WIDTH: 155cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 230gsm FABRIC COLOR: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
6494. Nylon Spandex Interlock Bonded Sherpa Fabric
[Mar 30, 2026]
[Mar 30, 2026] Detail of products Name: Nylon Spandex Interlock Bonded Sherpa Fabric Composition: 80%Nylon+20%Spandex Surface: Nylon Spandex Interlock fabric Middle Null Underface: Sherpa ...
6495. 180°C Heat Resistant PA6 Nylon Peel Ply Fabric for Resin Infusion Processes
[Jan 09, 2026]
[Jan 09, 2026] Introduction: The peel ply PL85 is Nylon (PA66) woven fabric which is high in quality, yet inexpensive. The peel ply PL85 is designed to work in VARTM vacuum resin infusion or hand lay-up processes. The peel ply PL85 ...
Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.



















