Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4891. Waterproof Water Repellent PU Coating 1000d Cordura Custom Printed Nylon Oxford Fabric
[Sep 11, 2025]
[Sep 11, 2025] Product Description Waterproof water repellent pu coating 1000d cordura camouflage custom printed nylon oxford fabric a. Usage: Equipment Uniform Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4892. 2025 Thermal 1000d Cordura Waterproof Nylon Oxford Fabric Used in Industry, Tents
[Sep 11, 2025]
[Sep 11, 2025] Product Description Hot selling camouflage 100% waterproof and tear-resistant 1000d nylon Cordura PU coated Oxford cloth tent bag a. Usage: Equipment Uniform Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high ...
Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.
4893. 65%Cotton 27%Polyester 8%Nylon Waterproof Woven Twill Windbreaker Fabric
[Sep 01, 2025]
[Sep 01, 2025] Bric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C000604 Construction: 90D*16S Cuttable Width: 56'' Performance: P/D WR Composition: 65%Cotton 27%Poly 8%Nylon Weight: 200gsm Price for BULK: BULK ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
4894. 85% Nylon and 15% Spandex Knitting Fr Nylon Mattress Plain Elastic Fabric for Pillow Cover
[Jun 16, 2025]
[Jun 16, 2025] Name Nylon jacquard Oxford(FR and Antifungal) Explanation: NFPA701 fire retardent, anti-bacterial, water proof, Options 1000D CORDURA CAMO Milk white coating Breathable coating Quality standard Top quality, reach Europe ...
Company: Wujiang Xianglu Textile Co., Ltd.
4895. 210d Nylon Oxford Mattress Ticking Medical Fabric
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Name Nylon jacquard Oxford(FR and Antifungal) Explanation: NFPA701 fire retardent, anti-bacterial, water proof, Options 1000D CORDURA CAMO Milk white coating Breathable coating Quality standard Top quality, reach Europe ...
Company: Wujiang Xianglu Textile Co., Ltd.
4896. Waterproof Nylon Fabric with TPU Membrane for Garment
[Aug 06, 2024]
[Aug 06, 2024] Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C000952 Construction: (30D+320D)*(30D+320D) Width: 142cm Performance: PD WRC6 TPU 3 LAYERS LAMINATION ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
4897. Polyester/Nylon PU Coating Fabric for Clothing
[Aug 06, 2024]
[Aug 06, 2024] Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: K000344 Construction: 75D*150D Width: 140cm Performance: PU membrane Material: 90%poly 10%nylon Weight: 140gr/sm Price for ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
4898. Sustainable Low Denier Recycle Nylon Downproof Fabric for Jackets
[Aug 06, 2024]
[Aug 06, 2024] Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: DA21691/10 Construction: 20D*20D/223*162 Width: 144cm Performance: 100% Recycle Nylon Material: 100%Recycle Nylon ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
4899. 40d/70d/140d D G Brand Logo Jacquard Dobby Nylon Taffeta Oxford Lining Fabric for Handbag
[Jun 24, 2024]
[Jun 24, 2024] 40D/70D/140D D G Brand Logo Jacquard Dobby Nylon Taffeta Oxford Lining Fabric For Handbag No. SHTX-V-N20 Material 100%Nylon Weight 55~200GSM Width 150CM MOQ 1000 M Delivery Time 2 Days Product ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4900. 215cm Wide Broad Width Twill Brushed Nylon Polyester Microfiber Peach Skin Bedding Cloth Fitted ...
[Apr 01, 2024]
[Apr 01, 2024] 215CM Wide Broad Width Twill Brushed Nylon Polyester Microfiber Peach Skin Bedding Cloth Fitted Sheet Fabric No. SHTX-V-NP02 Material 12%NYLON 88%POLY Weight 110GSM Width 84 Inches MOQ 1000 ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4901. 85%Nylon 15%Spandex Weft Stretch Channel Fabric for Down Jacket
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
4902. Waterproof Ripstop 420d Nylon Oxford Fabric Woven Nylon Oxford Fabric for Backpack
[Jan 18, 2024]
[Jan 18, 2024] https://benmoretextile.en.made-in-china.com/ Product Name Waterproof Ripstop 420D Nylon Oxford Fabric Woven Nylon Oxford Fabric for Backpack Width 57/58'' Weight 350gsm MOQ 1000M Color Customized Sample A4 ...
4903. 100% Nylon Plain Waterproof PU Coated Nylon Taslon Fabric for Outdoor Jacket
[Dec 29, 2023]
[Dec 29, 2023] https://benmoretextile.en.made-in-china.com/ Product Name 100% Nylon Plain Waterproof PU Coated Nylon Taslon Fabric for outdoor jacket Width 57/58'' Weight 165gsm MOQ 1000M Color Customized Sample A4 ...
4904. Shiny Polish Nylon Polyester Spinning Spandex 2 Way Stretch Elastic Shantung Taffeta Satin Slub ...
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Shiny Polish Nylon Polyester Spinning Spandex 2 Way Stretch Elastic Shantung Taffeta Satin Slub Chameleon Fabric For Wedding Dress No. SHTX-V-NT01 Material POLYESTER / NYLON/SPANDEX Weight 160GSM Width ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
4905. 30d Nylon 66 Material Silicone Coated Ripstop Fabric for Parachut
[May 22, 2022]
[May 22, 2022] Specification: Name 30D Nylon 66 material silicone Coated Ripstop Fabric for Parachut Material 100%Nylon Density 210T Yarn count 30D*30D Width 57/58" Style ripstop Weight 42GSM Yarn type / Processing ...


















