Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2431. Colorfast and Fade Resistant Nylon Lace Fabric for Underwear
[Aug 02, 2026]
[Aug 02, 2026] Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2432. High Shape Retaining Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric for Corsets
[Aug 02, 2026]
[Aug 02, 2026] Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2433. Lightweight Stretch Nylon Lace Fabric for Bralette Manufacturing
[Aug 01, 2026]
[Aug 01, 2026] Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2434. 8cm Floral Nylon Lace Fabric for Garment and Craft Wholesale
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number DS345678 Technics Kintted Material 95%Nylon 5%spandex Width 57/58'' Weight 110GSM Pattern Plain Dyed MOQ 500Meters/Color Delivery Time 15-30 Days Thickness ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2435. Cream White Mohair Wool Nylon Blend Tweed Knit Fabric for Ladies MIDI Garment
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Product Description DARK GREY STRAIGHT LONG GRAIN FLUFFY ALPACA WOOL POLYESTER BLEND FABRIC FOR WINTER NEUTRAL APPAREL This cream white long mohair fluff brushed wool nylon double-sided reversible fabric is developed ...
2436. 5cm Colorful Elastic Nylon Lace Fabric for Fashion Design Trim
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Parameters ITEM LACE MATERIAL 90%NYLON 10%SPANDEX WIDTH 1"-10" PATTERN PALIN DYED MOQ 500 YARDS DELIVERY TIME 7 DAYS PACKING DETAILS ROLL ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2437. 15cm White Nylon Lace Trim Fabric for Garment Accessories Design
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Parameters ITEM LACE MATERIAL 90%NYLON 10%SPANDEX WIDTH 1"-10" PATTERN PALIN DYED MOQ 500 YARDS DELIVERY TIME 7 DAYS PACKING DETAILS ROLL ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2438. 15cm Premium Nylon Lace Fabric for Sewing Projects Craft
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Embroider Lace Model Number DS2186 Technics Woven Material 90%Nylon 10%Elastic Width 20CM Pattern Plain Dyed MOQ Customized ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2439. Recycled Nylon Chemical Durable Lace Fabric 18cm for Apparel and Textile Decoration
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Blush Pink Chiffon Bridesmaid Gown with Built-in Pads Product Highlights 1. Superior High-Elastic Fiber for Skin-Friendly Comfort Crafted from a premium nylon and spandex blend, this lace offers exceptional elasticity. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2440. 100% Nylon 272 Twill PU Coating Dark Green Waterproof Fabric for Tent
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] 100% Nylon 272 Twill PU Coating Dark Green Waterproof Fabric for Tent Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2441. 18cm Beaded Elastic Nylon Lace Fabric with Ornate Edge for Formal Dress
[Jul 09, 2026]
[Jul 09, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number DS2375 Technics Kintted Material 100%polyester Width 57/58'' Weight 175GSM Pattern Plain Dyed MOQ 500Meters/Color Delivery Time 15-30 Days Thickness Light ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2442. 90%Nylon 10%Spandex Raschel Lace Trim Fabric for Wedding Dress
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number DS2366 Technics Kintted Material 90%nylon 10%spandex Width 57/58'' Weight 195GSM Pattern Plain ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
2443. High-Count High-Density Nylon Taffeta, Soft & Noiseless Bedding & Air Conditioner Quilt Covers ...
[Jul 03, 2026]
[Jul 03, 2026] Specification Fabric Composition 90% Nylon, 10% Spandex Origin China Density 300TC-600TC Supply Type Stock, Make-to-order Width 250cm Fabric Construction Plain, Satin, Mercerizing Weight 120-165gsm Pattern Plain color, ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
2444. Ready Stock Woven Nylon Polyester Tencel Velvet Fabric Wrinkle in Stock for Garment Home Textile
[Oct 06, 2026]
[Oct 06, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
2445. Colorful Nylon Spandex Knitted Cooling Touch Textile Fabric for Summer Bedding
[Apr 17, 2026]
[Apr 17, 2026] 100% polyester or nylon with spandex fabric for summer beddings and garments Key Features It is cooling for summer High Quality Bedding Set Fabric Smooth soft Comfortable Healthy Fabric Reactive Printing or Plain color ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.



















