Jiangsu Profile

Product List
151846. Nylon Spandex (75%Nylon 25%spandex) High Elastic Interlock Weft Leggings Fabric for Yoga Sportwear ...
[May 06, 2023]
[May 06, 2023] Composition 75% polyester + 25% Spandex Weight 250gsm Width 147cm MOQ 500KG MCQ 20KG/Color Color Customized Color Custom Service OEM Service Uses Sportswear Leggings T-shirt for this good stretch and ...
151847. 70D*160D Waterproof Breathable PU Coated White Milky 196T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Windbreak ...
[Jan 31, 2023]
[Jan 31, 2023] Product Name 70D*160D Waterproof Breathable PU Coated White Milky 196T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Windbreak Sportswear Down Coat Garment Width 150cm Weight 125gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151848. Woven 160/260/300g Nylon 70d Spandex 40d Dyed Printed Logo Bengaline Fabric for Trousers Pant ...
[Jan 29, 2023]
[Jan 29, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven 160/260/300g nylon 70D+ spandex 40D Dyed Printed Logo Bengaline Fabric for Trousers Pant Legging Shrit Sofa Cover and Furnishing Weight 160/260/300 ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151849. 70D*320D Waterproof Breathable TPU Coated White Milky 189t 100% Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Down ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name 70D*320D Waterproof Breathable TPU Coated White Milky 189T 100% Nylon Taslon Fabirc for Jacket Down Coat Sportswear Windbreaker Pants Uniform Width 150cm Weight 150gsm Component 100% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151850. Ripstop 420D Waterproof Breathable 100% Nylon Oxford Fabric for Luggabge Suitcase Tent Bag Truck ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name Ripstop 420D Waterproof Breathable 100 Nylon Oxford Fabric for Luggabge Suitcase Tent Bag Truck Cover Awning Width 150cm Weight 260gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling Points Waterproof +Breathable ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151851. 70D*320D PU Coated Waterproof Breathable White Milky 189T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Raincoat Jacket ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name 70D*320D PU Coated Waterproof Breathable White Milky 189T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Raincoat Jacket Down Coat Windbreak Width 150cm Weight 160gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling Points Waterproof ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151852. 184t Ripstop Waterproof Breathable PU Coated 75D*160D Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Down Coat Ski ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name 184T Ripstop Waterproof Breathable PU Coated 75D*160D Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Down Coat Ski Suit Pants Spotswear Garment Width 150cm Weight 110gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151853. 70D*160D Waterproof Breathable 228T TPU Coated 100% Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Sportswear Down ...
[Jan 20, 2023]
[Jan 20, 2023] Product Name 70D*160D Waterproof Breathable 228T TPU Coated 100% Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Sportswear Down Coat Uniform Width 150cm Weight 145gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling Points Waterproof +Breathable ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151854. Waterproof Breathable 70D*160D 184T PU Coated Nylon Taslon Fabric for Shorts Jacket Unifrom ...
[Jan 20, 2023]
[Jan 20, 2023] Product Name Waterproof Breathable 70D*160D 184T PU Coated Nylon Taslon Fabric for Shorts Jacket Unifrom Windbreak Sporswear Width 150cm Weight 110gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling Points Waterproof ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
151855. Fashion 80% Nylon 20% Spandex Upf 50+ 4 Way Stretch Good Recover Cycling Fabric Swimwear Fabric
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] . Product Describe Production Name: 80%Polyamide 20%Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch good recover Swimwear Fabric Usage: Garment, pants ...
151856. Garment Fabric 100% Nylon 380t Nylon 20d Fabric Waterproof Breathable Fabric
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Width: as your requirements Weight: 40gsm, 45gsm, 50gsm, 60gsm or as your requirements Density: 160T,170T, 190T, 210T, 320T, or as your requirements Feature: Plain dyed, printed, PA,PU,SILVERY coacted ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
151857. Waterproof Down Jacket Outdoor Hiking Clothing Bags Tents 100% Nylon Fabric Smooth Outdoor Nylon ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Width: 150cm or as your requirements Weight: 40gsm, 45gsm, 50gsm, 60gsm or as your requirements Density: 160T,170T, 190T, 210T, 320T, or as your requirements Feature: Plain dyed, printed, PA,PU,SILVERY ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
151858. High Quality 390t Plaid 20dx20d Wrinkle Resistant Waterproof 100% Nylon Fabric for Sun-Proof ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Width: 150cm or as your requirements Weight: 40gsm, 45gsm, 50gsm, 60gsm or as your requirements Density: 160T,170T, 190T, 210T, 320T, or as your requirements Feature: Plain dyed, printed, PA,PU,SILVERY ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
151859. Custom Color 100% Nylon Waterproof Solid Dyed Stripe 340t Crinkle Nylon Taffeta Fabric Jacket Fabric
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Width: 150cm or as your requirements Weight: 40gsm, 45gsm, 50gsm, 60gsm or as your requirements Density: 160T,170T, 190T, 210T, 320T, or as your requirements Feature: Plain dyed, printed, PA,PU,SILVERY ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
151860. Waterproof Kite Parachute Outdoor Jackets Ripstop Plaid Nylon 66 Fabric 15D 20d 40d 70d 30d Nylon ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Width: 150cm or as your requirements Weight: 40gsm, 45gsm, 50gsm, 60gsm or as your requirements Density: 160T,170T, 190T, 210T, 320T, or as your requirements Feature: Plain dyed, printed, PA,PU,SILVERY ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd


















