Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Nightwear

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Lightweight Crinkle Fabric 45% Silk 55% Viscose Perfect for Effortless Drapable Designs
Contact Now

1711.

Lightweight Crinkle Fabric 45% Silk 55% Viscose Perfect for Effortless Drapable Designs Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses
Contact Now

1712.

Sustainable Satin Fabric 32% Silk, 16mm Thick for Lingerie & Blouses Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability
Contact Now

1713.

High-Silk Satin Fabric 78/22 Blend 22mm Luxurious Drape & Durability Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill New Style Fabric for Fashion Dress
Contact Now

1714.

28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill New Style Fabric for Fashion Dress Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

14 Momme 30%Silk 70%Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Layered Designs
Contact Now

1715.

14 Momme 30%Silk 70%Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Layered Designs Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Affordable Luxury 14m/M 35%Silk 65%Viscose Silk Blend Crepe for Bohemian Summer Styles
Contact Now

1716.

Affordable Luxury 14m/M 35%Silk 65%Viscose Silk Blend Crepe for Bohemian Summer Styles Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2025]

Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Stretch and Light Weight Fabric 87% Nylon 13% Spandex Woven 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Make Garment
Contact Now

1717.

Stretch and Light Weight Fabric 87% Nylon 13% Spandex Woven 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Make Garment Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Fire-Resistant & Soft: Modacrylic/Viscose Blended Yarn for Safety & Comfort
Contact Now

1718.

Fire-Resistant & Soft: Modacrylic/Viscose Blended Yarn for Safety & Comfort Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2025]

Product Description Fire-Resistant & Soft: The Ultimate Modacrylic/Viscose Blended Yarn for Safety & Comfort Introducing our innovative Modacrylic/Viscose Blended Yarn, engineered to perfectly balance two critical ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts
Contact Now

1719.

Durable Silk Viscsoe Blended Twill 16mm Perfect for Tailored Pants & Top Shirts Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2025]

Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest
Contact Now

1720.

24%Silk 76%Wool Silk Wool Satin Fabric for Jacket Vest Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 24% Silk, 76% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 37 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture
Contact Now

1721.

33%Silk 67%Acetate Crepe Satin Fabric 24m/M 140cm Two Sides Different Texture Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe Satin Material 33% Silk, 67% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 24 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments
Contact Now

1722.

35%Silk 65%Acetate Crepe De Chine 19m/M 138cm Width for Women Dress Garments Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2025]

Product Name Silk Acetate Crepe De Chine Material 35% Silk, 65% Acetate Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 19 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers
Contact Now

1723.

8 Momme Silk Chiffon Soft Sheen and Sheer Fluidity for Elegant Layers Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2025]

Product Name 8 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 8 Momme (about 34 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers
Contact Now

1724.

Silk Pongee Chiffon 4 Momme 92cm Narrow Width for Scarves Flowing Layers Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2025]

Product Name 4 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 4 Momme (about 17 GSM) Width 92 cm ( 36 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd

Good Quality Lightweight Soft Comfortable 30%Slik 70%Viscose Crepe Fabric for Garments
Contact Now

1725.

Good Quality Lightweight Soft Comfortable 30%Slik 70%Viscose Crepe Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2025]

Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...

Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd