Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Nail Polish

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

China Wire Nail Polish Making Machine Automatic

1906.

China Wire Nail Polish Making Machine Automatic Open Details in New Window [Mar 22, 2023]

We are manufacturer from jiangyin near to shanghai MOQ 1 set Package steel pallet,wooden box Delivery terms FOB,CIF Delivery time 2-4 weeks Payment Type ...

Company: JiangYin JinGu Machinery Mould Co., Ltd.

Abrasive Tools Nail Polish Tools Flap Disc

1907.

Abrasive Tools Nail Polish Tools Flap Disc Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2022]

Product Description Aluminum oxide flap disc *Premium resin-bonded aluminum oxide abrasive with high performance: durable, good abrasion resistance, anti-static and anti-clogging *Perfect for grinding, stock ...

Company: Zhenjiang Pangea Imp&Exp Trade Co., Ltd.

15ml Round Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Cap

1908.

15ml Round Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Cap Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:10ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

8ml Square Clear Bottle Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Cap

1909.

8ml Square Clear Bottle Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Cap Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:8ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

8ml Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush Cap

1910.

8ml Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush Cap Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:8ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

5ml Round Nail Polish Glass Bottle Wholesale

1911.

5ml Round Nail Polish Glass Bottle Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:5ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 10ml Heart Shape Empty Gel Nail Polish Glass Bottle

1912.

Wholesale 10ml Heart Shape Empty Gel Nail Polish Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:13ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Custom 5ml Mini Bottle, Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush

1913.

Custom 5ml Mini Bottle, Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:5ml Is it in stock : yes Bottle Dimensions : 2x 0.86x 0.86inches; Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

10ml 12ml Round Shape Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush

1914.

10ml 12ml Round Shape Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:10/12ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

8ml Unique Shaped Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush Cap

1915.

8ml Unique Shaped Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush Cap Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:7ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

5ml Crystal Glass Nail Polish Bottle with Brush

1916.

5ml Crystal Glass Nail Polish Bottle with Brush Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:5ml Is it in stock : yes Bottle Dimensions : 2.2x 1.22x 0.78inches; Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

10ml Heart Shape Clear Nail Polish Glass Bottle

1917.

10ml Heart Shape Clear Nail Polish Glass Bottle Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:13ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

5ml Round Bottle Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush

1918.

5ml Round Bottle Nail Polish Glass Bottle with Brush Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:5ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

6ml Clear Fancy Nail Polish Bottles, Glass Bottle with Brush

1919.

6ml Clear Fancy Nail Polish Bottles, Glass Bottle with Brush Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:5ml Is it in stock : yes Bottle Dimensions : 2.95x 0.95x 0.95 inches; Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.

10ml Mini Glass Bottle for Nail Polish Gel

1920.

10ml Mini Glass Bottle for Nail Polish Gel Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2022]

Product Description Empty Nail Polish Glass Bottles with Brush Cap Product details Size:13ml Is it in stock : yes Manufacturer : Xuzhou,Jiangsu,China Empty Glass Nail Polish Bottles with Brush These ...

Company: Xuzhou Xirui Glass Products Co., Ltd.