Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Milling Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Edge Milling Machine for H Beam Production Line
Contact Now

7471.

Edge Milling Machine for H Beam Production Line Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2024]

Model XBJ-6 XBJ-9 XBJ-12 Milling angle 0-45° Thickness of being processed steel plate (mm) 6-50 Traveling speed of crosswise milling (m/min) 0.1-1m/min Back stroke milling speed (m/min) 2m/min Speed of ...

Company: Wuxi Zhouxiang Complete Set of Welding Equipment Co., Ltd.

15t/D Mini Combined Complete Rice Milling Machine Price for Small Mill
Contact Now

7472.

15t/D Mini Combined Complete Rice Milling Machine Price for Small Mill Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2024]

Product Description 15t/D Mini Combined Complete Rice Milling Machine Price for Small Mill OYCM15S Combine Rice milling machine Main contains are Rice Cleaner, TQLQ50 Destoner, MLGT15 Husker, MGCZ80×5 ...

Company: Yancheng Oddly Machinery Co., Ltd.

20tpd Small Combined Complete Rice Milling Machine Price
Contact Now

7473.

20tpd Small Combined Complete Rice Milling Machine Price Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2024]

Product Description 20tpd Small Combined Complete Rice Milling Machine Price OYCM15S Combine Rice milling machine Main contains are Rice Cleaner, TQLQ50 Destoner, MLGT15 Husker, MGCZ80×5 Separator, 15 ...

Company: Yancheng Oddly Machinery Co., Ltd.

Metal Processing Vertical CNC Steel Profiles Tapping Milling Drilling Machine
Contact Now

7474.

Metal Processing Vertical CNC Steel Profiles Tapping Milling Drilling Machine Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2024]

Machine Tool Usage: The gantry CNC drilling machine is mainly used for drilling/sinking/chamfering/tapping and light milling of rectangular pipe/plate/structural parts. Ordinary rocker drill operates one ...

Company: Suzhou Longkai Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

Lk-2020 High Precision Conventional Vertical Horizontal Universal Drilling Milling Machine
Contact Now

7475.

Lk-2020 High Precision Conventional Vertical Horizontal Universal Drilling Milling Machine Open Details in New Window [May 31, 2024]

Machine Tool Usage: The gantry CNC drilling machine is mainly used for drilling/sinking/chamfering/tapping and light milling of rectangular pipe/plate/structural parts. Ordinary rocker drill operates one ...

Company: Suzhou Longkai Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

High Performance Siemens Claw Knife Crusher ABS Pellets Milling/Miller Price Plastic Pulverizer ...
Contact Now

7476.

High Performance Siemens Claw Knife Crusher ABS Pellets Milling/Miller Price Plastic Pulverizer ... Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2024]

High Performance Siemens Claw Knife Crusher ABS Pellets Milling/Miller Price Plastic Pulverizer Plastic Milling Machine Product Description Automatic PE LDPE HDPE LLDPE PVC PET EVA PS ABS high speed plastic pulverizer ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sino-Tech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Lk-2020 High Quality Multi-Function Metalworking CNC Drilling Milling Machine
Contact Now

7477.

Lk-2020 High Quality Multi-Function Metalworking CNC Drilling Milling Machine Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2024]

Machine structure: 1,The machine tool is mainly composed of bed body, work table, gantry, power head, numerical control system and cooling system. 2,The gantry CNC drilling machine is fixed in the form of a ...

Company: Suzhou Longkai Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

2023 Vertical CNC Milling Machine CNC Machine Center CNC Milling Vmc1890
Contact Now

7478.

2023 Vertical CNC Milling Machine CNC Machine Center CNC Milling Vmc1890 Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2024]

I,Main technical parameters Item unit 1890VMC operating range X-axis travel (left and right) mm 1800 Y-axis travel (front and rear) mm 900 Z-axis travel (up and down) mm 380 Distance from worktable ...

Company: Suzhou Longkai Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.

12mm Milling Machine Bench Drill machine
Contact Now

7479.

12mm Milling Machine Bench Drill machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 29, 2024]

Industrial Grade Multifunctional Bench Drill Product Description Thickened cast iron base Copper wire motor Double scale 1.Multi-purpose Machine Easy to Deal with Stable cast iron base, integrated motor powerful ...

Company: Changzhou Lunyee Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Acm Miller / Plastic Pulverizer / Crushing Machine / Milling Machine/20-120mesh Recycled ...
Contact Now

7480.

Acm Miller / Plastic Pulverizer / Crushing Machine / Milling Machine/20-120mesh Recycled ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2024]

Detailed photos: After Service Technical documentation All symbols on the equipment will be in English. We will be responsible for providing the Buyer with a general layout plan, electrical plan, ...

Company: Suzhou Acmtech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic PVC Pulverizer/ABS/EVA/PVC/PE/HDPE/Pet Pulverizer/Plastic Milling Machine/Plastic ...
Contact Now

7481.

Plastic PVC Pulverizer/ABS/EVA/PVC/PE/HDPE/Pet Pulverizer/Plastic Milling Machine/Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2024]

Keep on going for new technology on plastic extrusion is our target. Welcome to contact us! Goods Description New design Plastic grinding /plastic pulverizer/Miller/ Milling machine Here are two types of Plastic ...

Company: Suzhou Demasun Rubber&Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.

China Factory High Capacity 500kg/H LDPE LLDPE Milling Machine Grinder Plastic Pulverizer Machine
Contact Now

7482.

China Factory High Capacity 500kg/H LDPE LLDPE Milling Machine Grinder Plastic Pulverizer Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2023]

Product Description PVC Powder Mill machine This PVC Powder Mill machine can be used for powder processing of polyethlene (PE), polyvinylchloride (PVC), polypropylene (PP), polystyrene (PS), ABS,nylon and other ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Qiangsheng Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.

PE/PP/PVC Pulverizer Machine to Mill Plastic Products to Powder PP PE Milling Machine
Contact Now

7483.

PE/PP/PVC Pulverizer Machine to Mill Plastic Products to Powder PP PE Milling Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2023]

Product Description The automatic plastic pulverizer grinder miller which has the advantages of high-yield and lower-power .this machine can be used for powder processing of polyethlene (PE),polyvinylchloride (pvc), ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Qiangsheng Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Customized Tool 3 Flutes Carbide Roughing CNC Milling Machine for Aluminum
Contact Now

7484.

Customized Tool 3 Flutes Carbide Roughing CNC Milling Machine for Aluminum Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2023]

Raw Material HRC Meterial MG Grain Size(μm) CO(%) Flexural Strength(N/mm²) 45° ZK30 0.7 10 3320 50° WF25 CB 0.6 10 4000 55° K44UF Gurhing 0.5 12 4300 65° CTU08L ...

Company: FUXINCHENG TOOLS CO., LTD.

Vmc1580 High Precision 5 Axis Vertical Machining Center China CNC Milling Machine for Metal
Contact Now

7485.

Vmc1580 High Precision 5 Axis Vertical Machining Center China CNC Milling Machine for Metal Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2023]

VMC1580 High Precision 5 Axis Vertical Machining Center China Cnc Milling Machine for Metal The whole structure is made of high toughness and high grade cast iron. After high efficiency annealing, the internal stress ...

Company: Suzhou Longkai Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.