Jiangsu Profile

Product List
12856. 57/58" 90% Polyester 10% Nylon Microfiber Peached Garment Fabric with PA Coating
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 57/58" 90% Polyester 10% Nylon Microfiber Peached Garment Fabric with PA Coating Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12857. High Quality OEM Waterproof Plain Recycled Nylon Taffeta Outdoor Windbreak Jacket Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] OEM Waterproof 380t Plain Recycled Nylon Taffeta Fabric for Down Jacket Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12858. 300t Taffeta 100% Polyester High Quality Factory Outlet Lining Coated Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 100% Polyester Taffeta with PU Coating+W/R for Lining and Garments Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12859. Polyester Microfiber Disperse Printed Fabric for Bedding Set
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12860. Factory Wholesale Waterproof 100 Polyester Diamond Pongee Cloth Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Factory Wholesale Waterproof 100 Polyester Diamond pongee Cloth Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12861. Premium Quality Carbon Fiber Fabric for Automotive Applications
[Nov 21, 2025]
[Nov 21, 2025] Product characteristics. Carbon fiber cloth reinforcement technology is the use of carbon fiber cloth and special structural adhesive to strengthen the building members, the technology uses carbon fiber cloth strength ...
12862. High Quality 3K 240g Twill Plain Woven Carbon Fiber Fabric
[Nov 21, 2025]
[Nov 21, 2025] Product characteristics. Carbon fiber cloth reinforcement technology is the use of carbon fiber cloth and special structural adhesive to strengthen the building members, the technology uses carbon fiber cloth strength ...
12863. High Tensile 12K T700 Unidirectional Carbon Fiber Fabric for Building Reinforcement
[Nov 21, 2025]
[Nov 21, 2025] Product characteristics. Carbon fiber cloth reinforcement technology is the use of carbon fiber cloth and special structural adhesive to strengthen the building members, the technology uses carbon fiber cloth strength ...
12864. Premium 3K Carbon Fiber Fabric for Custom Design Projects
[Nov 21, 2025]
[Nov 21, 2025] Product characteristics. Carbon fiber cloth reinforcement technology is the use of carbon fiber cloth and special structural adhesive to strengthen the building members, the technology uses carbon fiber cloth strength ...
12865. 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Weaving Double Channel Fabric Waterproof Down Jacket Fabric
[Mar 09, 2025]
[Mar 09, 2025] Polyester Spandex Weaving Double Channel Fabric Waterproof Down Jacket Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12866. Zebra-Stripe Printing 100% Polyester Twill Microfiber Aop Printed Fabric for Women's Dress
[Mar 07, 2025]
[Mar 07, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12867. Low Shrinkage Comfortable Premium Customs Floral Pattern Digital Printing Viscose Fabric for Women ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. FSHWX05 ITEM NAME CRINKLE GGT COMPOSITION 100%viscose WEIGHT 68gsm WIDTH 125CM Detailed Photos This is a fine and very light viscose. It's silky smooth ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
12868. Bags and Luggages Fabric PU Coated 500d N66 Cordura High Strength Fabric
[Feb 25, 2025]
[Feb 25, 2025] Bags and luggages fabric PU coated 500D N66 cordura high strength fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
12869. 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Cationic Melange Polar Fleece Lamination Softshell Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Outdoor leisure fabric Material: Polyester/Nylon/spandex Weight: 80-160GSM Width: 57"/58" Yarn count: 50D*50D or customed Technics: Woven Feature: Water proof, Wind proof, wrinkle resistant ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
12870. 120GSM 75D*150d High Quality Digital Printed Twill Polyester Microfiber Peach Skin Fabric for Man ...
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.



















