Jiangsu Profile

Product List
11581. Oeko-Tex100 Certified Lurex Brocade Jacquard Polyester Viscose Velvet Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] Products Description ITEM NO. FSHH2205 ITEM NAME Polyester viscose bright leather jacquard velvet COMPOSITION 39%POLY 37%VISCOSE ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11582. 95%Polyester 5%Spandex Mountain Climbing Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Alpine
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] 95%Polyester 5%Spandex Mountain Climbing Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Alpine Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11583. High-Performance 4-Way Stretch Outdoor Jacket Fabric for Sportswear
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] 90%Polyester 10%Spandex 4way Stretch Outdoor Jacket Sportswear Fabric 300d SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11584. 94%Polyester 6%Spandex 4 Way Spandex 2/2 Twill 100d Woven Fabric for Pants
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
11585. Highly Breathable Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric for Underwear Manufacturing
[Aug 02, 2026]
[Aug 02, 2026] Nylon Spandex Lace Fabric 4-Way Stretch: 90% nylon 10% spandex blend. Full 150cm width. Recovers shape after repeated wear. For lingerie, underwear, and shapewear manufacturing. Custom Design & Color: OEM/ODM available. ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
11586. Premium Inkjet Printing Canvas Roll - 100% Polyester Fabric
[Jul 31, 2026]
[Jul 31, 2026] Product Description Product Name Specification Weight (GSM) Material Water-based Non-waterproof Glossy 2.5*2.5 180 Synthetic fiber 3*3 210 6*3 240 6*6 280 Water-based Waterproof Matte 2.5*2.5 180 3*3 210 6*3 240 6*6 280 ...
11587. High-Quality Polyester Non-Woven Fabric for Asphalt Membrane Applications
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Reinforced cotton mat Product Description Reinforced cotton mat is produced from recycled cotton fiber, then be attached with fiberglass mesh, it is also called compound mat. The fiberglass mesh gives very ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.
11588. Plain Fabric Thick Uniform Fabric Free Sample Polyester Gabardine Fabric for Workwear
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
11589. Hot Sale High Quality Silk Metallic Fabric Luxury Lurex Silk Jacquard Fabrics for Garment
[Dec 07, 2024]
[Dec 07, 2024] It is made of top grade pure mulberry silk. Silk is the most luxurious natural fabric. It is made from pure mulberry silk with the highest 6A grade and OEKO-100 certificated. Our fabric is made from pure ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11590. Low MOQ High Quality 100%Poly Fabric Wholesale Smooth 168GSM Imitation Acetate Double-Sided Satin ...
[Apr 30, 2024]
[Apr 30, 2024] Products Description ITEM NO. FSPQT09 ITEM NAME Imitation Acetate Double-sided Satin Fabric COMPOSITION 100%Polyester WEIGHT 168gsm WIDTH 145-147cm FINISHMENT Solid dyed/Digital printing WEAVING ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11591. Chemical-Resistant Pure PTFE Filter Fabric (pure PTFE filament yarn filter fabric)
[Mar 27, 2024]
[Mar 27, 2024] Pure PTFE filter fabric (pure PTFE filament yarn filter fabric) Pure PTFE fabric with a temperature of 240ºC and a maximum temperature of 260ºC woven with pure PTFE long-line yarn, has good acid ...
Company: Yangzhou Guotai Fiberglass Co., Ltd.
11592. Durable Woven Roving Glass Fabric for FRP Applications
[Oct 27, 2026]
[Oct 27, 2026] Introduction: Fiberglass Woven Roving is bidirectional fabric made by interweaving direct roving. Can be compatible with unsaturated polyester, vinyl ester, epoxy and phenolic resins. With high-performance ...
Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.
11593. Wrinkled Texture Bubble Dress100% Silk Seercucker Double Crepe Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] Essential details Material: 100% Silk Weight: 15.5 M/M Thickness: Medium Weight Place of Origin: Jiangsu, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11594. New Arrival High-Grade Custom Heavy Evening Dres Red 100%Poly Foil Satin Fabric
[Sep 08, 2026]
[Sep 08, 2026] ITEM NO. FSGTX012F ITEM NAME Poly Foil Satin Fabric COMPOSITION 100%polyester WEIGHT 200gsm WIDTH 140cm QUALITY high quality BRAND Romankelly Recommended by seller Oeko Tex 6a Grade 100% ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
11595. Premium Cement-Coated Fiberglass Fabric for Versatile Construction Projects
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] Cement coated fiberglass mat Product Description 1. Cement coated fiberglass mat uses fiberglass mat as the base material, coated with a mixture of cement, stone powder and binder on one or both sides, then undergoes ...
Company: Nanjing EFG Co., Ltd.



















