Jiangsu Profile

Product List
5686. 3D Air Mesh Fabric Polyester Fabrics for Clothing
[Jun 19, 2025]
[Jun 19, 2025] company introduction Changshu City Huahong Weaving Co., Ltd. was founded in 2001, is located in Changshou City -Jiangsu province. We specialize in producing 100%polyester air mesh fabric,3D mesh fabric and other ...
Company: Changshu Huahong Weaving Co., Ltd.
5687. High Quality Jacquard Knitted Sportswear Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric for Clothing
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
5688. 75D Crepe Holes Mesh Fabric T400 Fiber Softer and Fashion Fabrics Cotton Feeling Breathable 4 Way ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
5689. New Polyester Lace Embroidered Mesh Sequined Wedding Dress Lace Fabric Embroidered Dress Fabric
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Material 100% Polyester Spec 170T, 180T, 190T, 210T, 230T, 240T, 260T, 300T (100% Poly) can be coated with PA, PU, PVC, gold, silver, white, red, and ...
5690. Breathable Soft Shell Windbreaker Jackets Fabric Polyester 4 Way Stretch Spandex Fabric TPU ...
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Material: P/N/C Width 80-268cm(support CUSTOMIZED) Color OEM Feature Products can be high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof , dust-proof, static-proof, ultraviolet-rays-proof and have the ...
5691. Solid Color 4 Way Stretch Elastic Swimwear Knit Leggings Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] Name Stretch Fabric Material N/P/C/SP Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up ...
5692. Black Nylon Net Underwear Mesh Fabric for Bra and Panties (10%Nylon)
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Material 100% Nylon Weigth 118 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
5693. Custom Viscose/Polyester Fabric Double Knit Ribbed Mesh Dyed Tricot Brushed Plain Fabric for ...
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Material 100% polyester Weigth 240 GSM Width 57/58" MCQ 1000 meters per color Size Custom size Printing Silk screen printing,embossing, heat transfer printing Color Multi ...
5694. Wholesale Dry Fit 165GSM 100% Polyester Plain Dye Eyelet Fabric 5 Level Bird Eye Mesh Fabric for ...
[Jan 09, 2024]
[Jan 09, 2024] Product Description Item: Wholesale dry fit 165gsm 100% polyester plain dye eyelet fabric 5 level bird eye mesh fabric for sportswear Material: 100%P Weight: 165gsm Width: 58/60" Package: In roll,by ...
Company: Jiangsu Xinyun Textile Co., Ltd.
5695. PV Velvet Bronzing Mesh Cloth Sofa Pillow Toy Plush Fabric
[Aug 10, 2023]
[Aug 10, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
5696. Interlock 100%Polyester Bird Eye Mesh Dri Fit UV50+Fabric for Activewear, Sportwear Fabric
[Nov 24, 2022]
[Nov 24, 2022] . Product Describe Production Name: 100%Polyester recycled Fabric 4 Way Stretch good recover sportswear T-SHIRT Fabric Usage: Garment, T-SHIRTS ...
5697. 90% Polyester 10%Spandex Net/Mesh Knitted Garment Embossed Lining Fabric for Sportswear
[Nov 23, 2022]
[Nov 23, 2022] . Product Describe Production Name: 90%Polyester spandex 10% Fabric 4 Way Stretch good recover sportswear,underwear Fabric Usage: Garment, T-SHIRTS ...
5698. Tsp-055 Breathable Quick-Drying Single-Sided Polyester Spandex Stretchy Knitted Jacquard Mesh ...
[May 04, 2022]
[May 04, 2022] FAQ Q1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a professional textile trading company located in Changshu, China. We have a complete and stable supply chain in the local city therefore we can provide both ...
Company: Changshu Hengbo Textile Co., Ltd.
5699. Wholesale Elastic Underwear Fabrics Orange Spandex Mesh Fabrics
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Stretch/Spandex fabrics Material: Polyester/Nylon/Spandex Pattern: Customized your design Supply Type Make-to-Order Certification: Type: Woven Fabric MOQ: 1000 Meter/per ...
5700. China Red 75% Nylon 25% Spandex Elastic Honeycomb Mesh Fabric for Sportswear
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Stretch/Spandex fabrics Material: Polyester/Nylon/Spandex Pattern: Customized your design Supply Type Make-to-Order Certification: Type: Woven Fabric MOQ: 1000 Meter/per ...


















