Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Mesh Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Fast Delivery High Quality Breathable Soft 200 GSM Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric Quick-Dry ...
Contact Now

2011.

Fast Delivery High Quality Breathable Soft 200 GSM Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric Quick-Dry ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2022]

Product Description Sportswear Underwear High Elastic Fabric Yoga Wear Fabric Striped Factory Wholesale in Stock 250 GSM Nylon Spandex Lightweight MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 250 GSM Lead ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Hole Fabric High Performance Strentch Factory Direct Selling Cheap Price Breathable Nylon Spandex ...
Contact Now

2012.

Hole Fabric High Performance Strentch Factory Direct Selling Cheap Price Breathable Nylon Spandex ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 28, 2022]

Product Description Factory Wholesale 14 Colors Available Breathable Quick-dry Circlr Mesh Fabric High Stretch Nylon Mesh Fabric for T-shirts Lining MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Spot Supply Hot Selling Breathable Quick-Dry Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric 200GSM Circle Mesh ...
Contact Now

2013.

Spot Supply Hot Selling Breathable Quick-Dry Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric 200GSM Circle Mesh ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2022]

Product Description Spot Supply Hot Selling Breathable Quick-dry Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric 200GSM Circle Mesh T-shirts Sportswear Fabric MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Fast Delivery High Quality Breathable Soft 200 GSM Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric Quick-Dry ...
Contact Now

2014.

Fast Delivery High Quality Breathable Soft 200 GSM Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric Quick-Dry ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2022]

Product Description New Arrival High Elastic Smooth Warp Knitted Nylon Plain Lining Fabric MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead Time/Sample 3-5Days Wearving Type Weft Knitting MOQ 100 kg Width 152cm Lead ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Factory Wholesale 14 Colors Available Breathable Quick-Dry Circlr Mesh Fabric High Stretch Nylon ...
Contact Now

2015.

Factory Wholesale 14 Colors Available Breathable Quick-Dry Circlr Mesh Fabric High Stretch Nylon ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2022]

Product Description Factory Wholesale 14 Colors Available Breathable Quick-dry Circlr Mesh Fabric High Stretch Nylon Mesh Fabric for T-shirts Lining MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Dianyue Textile 4 Way Stretch 87%Nylon 13%Spandex Mesh Fabric for Lining Lingerie Underwear ...
Contact Now

2016.

Dianyue Textile 4 Way Stretch 87%Nylon 13%Spandex Mesh Fabric for Lining Lingerie Underwear ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2023]

Information Description: 4 way stretch swimwear fabric knitted 88% polyester 12% Spandex quick dry fabric Composition: 88%Nylon 12%Spandex Weight: 200gsm Width: 160CM Moq: 1000KG Lead time: we have ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Jiaxing Factory 100% Polyester Bright Yellow Color 5*1 Fluorescent Mesh Fabric Lining Fabric
Contact Now

2017.

Jiaxing Factory 100% Polyester Bright Yellow Color 5*1 Fluorescent Mesh Fabric Lining Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2022]

DETAIL SPECIFICATION ITEM P100% SD 63D 190T TAFFETA FABRIC COMP 100% P YARN 63D/24F*63D/24F DENSITY 190T WEIGHT 52 GSM WIDTH 58/60 FINISH PLAIN DYED USEFUL JACKET/DOWNCOAT LINING Suzhou DianYue ...

Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.

Mesh Fabric (HZ-MESH 2)
Contact Now

2018.

Mesh Fabric (HZ-MESH 2) Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Embroidery lace Material: Nylon, embroidery Size: 15cm MOQ: 1000yd Color: Colorful Packing: Rolling Don't be afraid the price and quality, I will give you a reasonable price and high quality.

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

Warp Knitted Mesh Fabric for Sportwear Lining/Shoe/Lining, Tricot Mesh Fabric
Contact Now

2019.

Warp Knitted Mesh Fabric for Sportwear Lining/Shoe/Lining, Tricot Mesh Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Material: 100%polyester Weight: 20 g/m2 -300 g/m2 Composition: Polyester/ polyester+spandex/nylon+spandex Width: 150cm-200cm Machine: KARL MAYER machine Packing: Packing in roll Delivery: 12days Min order: ...

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

Embroider Mesh Fabric With Sequin
Contact Now

2020.

Embroider Mesh Fabric With Sequin Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Embroidery lace Material: Nylon or polyester embroidery with sequin Size: 15cm MOQ: 1000yd Color: Colorful Packing: Rolling Don't be afraid the price and quality, I will give you a reasonable price and high ...

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

Sportswear Mesh Fabric /Poly or Nylon Mesh Fabric
Contact Now

2021.

Sportswear Mesh Fabric /Poly or Nylon Mesh Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2024]

Material: 100%polyester Weight: 20 g/m2 -300 g/m2 Composition: Polyester/ polyester+spandex/nylon+spandex Width: 150cm-200cm Machine: KARL MAYER machine Packing: Packing in roll Delivery: 12days Min order: ...

Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.

100% Moisture Wicking Polyester Mesh Pique Fabric for Polo Shirt and Sportswear
Contact Now

2022.

100% Moisture Wicking Polyester Mesh Pique Fabric for Polo Shirt and Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2023]

Product Name: 100% moisture wicking polyester mesh pique fabric for polo shirt and sportswear Face fabric Polyester kintted pigue fabric Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 75D72F Weight: 150 ...

Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd

Cotton Single Jersey Fabric Bonded with Mesh Fabric for Sports Wear
Contact Now

2023.

Cotton Single Jersey Fabric Bonded with Mesh Fabric for Sports Wear Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2023]

Product Name: Cotton single jersey fabric bonded with mesh fabric for sports wear Face fabric 32s cotton single jersey fabric Back fabric Polyester mesh ...

Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd

100%Polyester Butterfly Mesh Breathable Sports Basketball Fabric
Contact Now

2024.

100%Polyester Butterfly Mesh Breathable Sports Basketball Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2023]

Product Name: 100%polyester butterfly mesh breathable sports basketball fabric Face fabric Polyester kintted mesh fabric Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 75D144f Weight: 140 GSM Width: 160 ...

Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd

Moisture Wicking Polyester Bird Eye Mesh Fabric for Sportswear
Contact Now

2025.

Moisture Wicking Polyester Bird Eye Mesh Fabric for Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2023]

Product Name: Moisture Wicking Polyester bird eye Mesh Fabric for Sportswear Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 75D*75D Weight: 120 GSM Width: 150 CM Treatment: Moisture ...

Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd