Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2011. Fast Delivery High Quality Breathable Soft 200 GSM Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric Quick-Dry ...
[Jul 07, 2022]
[Jul 07, 2022] Product Description Sportswear Underwear High Elastic Fabric Yoga Wear Fabric Striped Factory Wholesale in Stock 250 GSM Nylon Spandex Lightweight MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 250 GSM Lead ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
2012. Hole Fabric High Performance Strentch Factory Direct Selling Cheap Price Breathable Nylon Spandex ...
[Jun 28, 2022]
[Jun 28, 2022] Product Description Factory Wholesale 14 Colors Available Breathable Quick-dry Circlr Mesh Fabric High Stretch Nylon Mesh Fabric for T-shirts Lining MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
2013. Spot Supply Hot Selling Breathable Quick-Dry Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric 200GSM Circle Mesh ...
[Jun 18, 2022]
[Jun 18, 2022] Product Description Spot Supply Hot Selling Breathable Quick-dry Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric 200GSM Circle Mesh T-shirts Sportswear Fabric MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
2014. Fast Delivery High Quality Breathable Soft 200 GSM Nylon Spandex Stretch Mesh Fabric Quick-Dry ...
[Jun 10, 2022]
[Jun 10, 2022] Product Description New Arrival High Elastic Smooth Warp Knitted Nylon Plain Lining Fabric MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead Time/Sample 3-5Days Wearving Type Weft Knitting MOQ 100 kg Width 152cm Lead ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
2015. Factory Wholesale 14 Colors Available Breathable Quick-Dry Circlr Mesh Fabric High Stretch Nylon ...
[Jun 10, 2022]
[Jun 10, 2022] Product Description Factory Wholesale 14 Colors Available Breathable Quick-dry Circlr Mesh Fabric High Stretch Nylon Mesh Fabric for T-shirts Lining MOQ/Sample 1 Meter Weight 200 GSM Lead ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
2016. Dianyue Textile 4 Way Stretch 87%Nylon 13%Spandex Mesh Fabric for Lining Lingerie Underwear ...
[Feb 13, 2023]
[Feb 13, 2023] Information Description: 4 way stretch swimwear fabric knitted 88% polyester 12% Spandex quick dry fabric Composition: 88%Nylon 12%Spandex Weight: 200gsm Width: 160CM Moq: 1000KG Lead time: we have ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
2017. Jiaxing Factory 100% Polyester Bright Yellow Color 5*1 Fluorescent Mesh Fabric Lining Fabric
[Sep 10, 2022]
[Sep 10, 2022] DETAIL SPECIFICATION ITEM P100% SD 63D 190T TAFFETA FABRIC COMP 100% P YARN 63D/24F*63D/24F DENSITY 190T WEIGHT 52 GSM WIDTH 58/60 FINISH PLAIN DYED USEFUL JACKET/DOWNCOAT LINING Suzhou DianYue ...
Company: Suzhou Dianyue Textile Co., Ltd.
2018. Mesh Fabric (HZ-MESH 2)
[Mar 18, 2024]
[Mar 18, 2024] Embroidery lace Material: Nylon, embroidery Size: 15cm MOQ: 1000yd Color: Colorful Packing: Rolling Don't be afraid the price and quality, I will give you a reasonable price and high quality.
Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.
2019. Warp Knitted Mesh Fabric for Sportwear Lining/Shoe/Lining, Tricot Mesh Fabric
[Mar 18, 2024]
[Mar 18, 2024] Material: 100%polyester Weight: 20 g/m2 -300 g/m2 Composition: Polyester/ polyester+spandex/nylon+spandex Width: 150cm-200cm Machine: KARL MAYER machine Packing: Packing in roll Delivery: 12days Min order: ...
Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.
2020. Embroider Mesh Fabric With Sequin
[Mar 18, 2024]
[Mar 18, 2024] Embroidery lace Material: Nylon or polyester embroidery with sequin Size: 15cm MOQ: 1000yd Color: Colorful Packing: Rolling Don't be afraid the price and quality, I will give you a reasonable price and high ...
Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.
2021. Sportswear Mesh Fabric /Poly or Nylon Mesh Fabric
[Mar 18, 2024]
[Mar 18, 2024] Material: 100%polyester Weight: 20 g/m2 -300 g/m2 Composition: Polyester/ polyester+spandex/nylon+spandex Width: 150cm-200cm Machine: KARL MAYER machine Packing: Packing in roll Delivery: 12days Min order: ...
Company: Wujiang Hongzheng Textile Co., Ltd.
2022. 100% Moisture Wicking Polyester Mesh Pique Fabric for Polo Shirt and Sportswear
[Jul 17, 2023]
[Jul 17, 2023] Product Name: 100% moisture wicking polyester mesh pique fabric for polo shirt and sportswear Face fabric Polyester kintted pigue fabric Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 75D72F Weight: 150 ...
Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd
2023. Cotton Single Jersey Fabric Bonded with Mesh Fabric for Sports Wear
[Jul 17, 2023]
[Jul 17, 2023] Product Name: Cotton single jersey fabric bonded with mesh fabric for sports wear Face fabric 32s cotton single jersey fabric Back fabric Polyester mesh ...
Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd
2024. 100%Polyester Butterfly Mesh Breathable Sports Basketball Fabric
[Jul 17, 2023]
[Jul 17, 2023] Product Name: 100%polyester butterfly mesh breathable sports basketball fabric Face fabric Polyester kintted mesh fabric Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 75D144f Weight: 140 GSM Width: 160 ...
Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd
2025. Moisture Wicking Polyester Bird Eye Mesh Fabric for Sportswear
[Jul 17, 2023]
[Jul 17, 2023] Product Name: Moisture Wicking Polyester bird eye Mesh Fabric for Sportswear Composition: 100%Polyester Specification: 75D*75D Weight: 120 GSM Width: 150 CM Treatment: Moisture ...
Company: Suzhou Yoyoung Textile Co., Ltd



















