Jiangsu Profile

Product List
19126. Orthotics Insoles Hard Support Foot Arch Support Orthotic Sport Insoles
[Feb 03, 2026]
[Feb 03, 2026] Orthotics Insoles Hard Support Foot Arch Support Orthotic Sport Insoles Product Type Orthotics insoles hard support foot arch support orthotic sport insoles Material BK mesh+EVA+PP Color All colors accepted Size ...
19127. 11oz Heavy Duty Tan Canvas Tarpaulin 8*6 FT Water Resistant Blackout for Truck Cover Home Textiles ...
[Jan 28, 2026]
[Jan 28, 2026] Product Detail Display General Specifications Property Value Test Method Tensile Strength ≥1200 N/5cm ASTM D5034 Tear Strength ≥300 N ASTM D1424 Water Resistance Waterproof (IPX4+) ASTM D751 Color Fastness to Washing ...
19128. Industrial Construction Work Genuine Leather Steel Toe Safety Shoes CE En ISO 20345: 2011 Sbp ...
[Jan 28, 2026]
[Jan 28, 2026] Product Description Fabric Leather+PU Color Black Color, Customized Color Size UK 3-13#, Customized Size Logo Customized logo MOQ 100pcs Payment terms T/T ,Western Union,Money Gram Trade terms FOB ...
Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.
19129. Fiberglass Needle Mat Composited with Fiberglass Mesh
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] fiberglass Needle mat composited fiberglass mesh fiberglass needle mat is a new fiberglass reinforcement product. The needle mat is made from continuous fiberglass strands or chopped fiberglass strands randomlylooped ...
Company: Yangzhou Guotai Fiberglass Co., Ltd.
19130. Blue Skidproof Waterproof Footwear PVC Rain Shoes Boots for Safety Working En ISO 20347
[Nov 26, 2025]
[Nov 26, 2025] https://baymro.en.made-in-china.com/product-group/CekaIZFAlPVW/Rain-Boots-1.html Product Description Fabirc PVC Color Blue Color, Customized Color Size Height 16CM, Customized Size Logo Customized ...
Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.
19131. Wholesale Outdoor Comfortable Solid Hiking Waterproof Tactical High Boots
[Oct 29, 2025]
[Oct 29, 2025] Product Description Specification Product Name black tactical boots Material Vamp:leathersole:rubber Color black/khaki/green Logo Customized logo are accepted Packing Carton MOQ 100 pairs Payment ...
Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.
19132. 3788 1.6mm 1600g or 47oz Satin Woven Heavy Weight Weave Lock Fialment Glass Fiber Fiberglass Cloth ...
[Oct 21, 2025]
[Oct 21, 2025] Product Description The fiberglass fabric is normally dusted and easy to disperse when something sharp plug in, even human finger. And after cutting the fiberglass fabric without coating will be raw edge with many ...
Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd
19133. 1.6mm 1600g or 47oz Satin Woven Heavy Weight Weave Lock Fialment Glass Fiber Fiberglass Cloth Fabric
[Oct 21, 2025]
[Oct 21, 2025] Product Description Acrylic Coated Fiberglass Fabric is produced by asbestos-free, high quality filament fiberglass fabric or texturized fiberglass Fabric and then coated with acrylic resin and composite materials with ...
Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd
19134. Non-Slip Shoe Covers - Model Cowhide Leather Welder′ S Leg Guards Fire Retardant Welding Foot Cover ...
[Oct 16, 2025]
[Oct 16, 2025] Product Description Fabric PU+Rubber Color Black Color, Customized Color Size UK 3-13#, Customized Size Logo Customized logo MOQ 100pcs Payment terms T/T ,Western Union,Money Gram Trade terms FOB ...
Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.
19135. Comfortable Anti-Slip Anti-Puncture Construction Work Men Safety Footwear Boots Safety Shoes for ...
[Oct 16, 2025]
[Oct 16, 2025] Product Description Outsole Rubber Color Black Color, Customized Color Size UK 3-13#, Customized Size Logo Customized logo MOQ 100pcs Payment terms T/T ,Western Union,Money Gram Trade terms FOB ...
Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.
19136. 1.6mm 1880g 3788 Fiberglass Cloth with Waterproof and Oil Resistant Silicone Rubber Coating on One ...
[Oct 14, 2025]
[Oct 14, 2025] Fiberglass fabric with silicone coating is made of asbestos-free filament E-Glass fiber cloth and then coated with specially formulated wet (liquid) silicone rubber and different colors of pigment on one side or both ...
Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd
19137. 1.2mm 1520GSM Welding Cloth Both Sides Solid Silicone Rubber Coated Fiberglass Cloth Roll Welding ...
[Oct 14, 2025]
[Oct 14, 2025] Fiberglass fabric with silicone coating is made of asbestos-free filament E-Glass fiber cloth and then coated with specially formulated wet (liquid) silicone rubber and different colors of pigment on one side or both ...
Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd
19138. Factory Custom 1 mm × 1300 mm × 50 Meters, 26 Ounces, 96% Silica, High-Silicon Thermal Insulation ...
[Oct 10, 2025]
[Oct 10, 2025] Leached silica fabric is manufactured from fiberglass fabric then leached (a process that removes impurities from the fabric) to provide a minimum 96% Silica content product. The standard leached silica fabrics are a ...
Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd
19139. PU Coated Fiberglass Fabrics with Heat-Insulation, Anti-Ultraviolet and Good Mechanical
[Aug 28, 2025]
[Aug 28, 2025] PTFE coated fiberglass fabric series PTFE coated fiberglass fabric cloth is made by taking high quality imported glass fiber as weaving material. The basic material is weaved specially into senior glass fiber cloth ...
19140. Fire Fighting Safety Work Heavy Duty Leather Fireproof Shoes Flame Retardant Boots En ISO 20347
[Aug 22, 2025]
[Aug 22, 2025] Product Description High Quality Fire Black Removable Steel Toe For Safety Shoes PU Outsole Safety Shoes are made of full grain leather and PU outsole. Steel toe anti-smash, steel plate anti- puncture, high ...
Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.
















