Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

mesh

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Xo-Shaped Leg Baby Flat Foot Shock Insoles
Contact Now

15136.

Xo-Shaped Leg Baby Flat Foot Shock Insoles Open Details in New Window [Jan 16, 2026]

Hot Selling PU and Mesh Material Children's Insole Arch Inside and Outside Tilting Flat Foot Correction Support Insole Specification Product code SI-5324 Material PU Package OPP Bag MOQ ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

50% Merino Wool&50%Polyester Men's Merino Base Layer Tee 200g
Contact Now

15137.

50% Merino Wool&50%Polyester Men's Merino Base Layer Tee 200g Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Men's Merino Wool Base Layer Tee - 200G 50% Merino Wool / 50% Polyester Performance Blend Designed for men who demand comfort, performance, and sustainability, this Men's Merino Base Layer Tee (200G) combines the ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale 0.4mm Thick Twill Woven Both Sides PU Polyurethane Coated Fiberglass Cloth
Contact Now

15138.

Hot Sale 0.4mm Thick Twill Woven Both Sides PU Polyurethane Coated Fiberglass Cloth Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2025]

PU Coated Fiberglass Fabric is produced by Filament Fiberglass Fabric or Texturized Fiberglass Fabric with PU resin coating. We can add Alum powder to increase its fire proof performance and heat reflection ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

in Stock Style 7628 3732 3784 Glass Fiber Cloth with Silicone Rubber Coating Factoty Direct Supply ...
Contact Now

15139.

in Stock Style 7628 3732 3784 Glass Fiber Cloth with Silicone Rubber Coating Factoty Direct Supply ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2025]

Fiberglass fabric with silicone coating is made of asbestos-free filament E-Glass fiber cloth and then coated with specially formulated wet (liquid) silicone rubber and different colors of pigment on one side or both ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

Coating Fabric PTFE Silicone PU Vermiculite Acrylic Graphite Calcium Silicate Al-Foil Coated ...
Contact Now

15140.

Coating Fabric PTFE Silicone PU Vermiculite Acrylic Graphite Calcium Silicate Al-Foil Coated ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 27, 2025]

The fiberglass fabric is normally dusted and easy to disperse when something sharp plug in, even human finger. And after cutting the fiberglass fabric without coating will be raw edge with many small fibers spread. With ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

Standard Safety Shoes Steel Toe Cow Leather Footwear Safety Work Labor Shoes En ISO 20345
Contact Now

15141.

Standard Safety Shoes Steel Toe Cow Leather Footwear Safety Work Labor Shoes En ISO 20345 Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Fabric Leather+PU Color Black Color, Customized Color Size UK 3-13#, Customized Size Logo Customized logo MOQ 100pcs Payment terms T/T ,Western Union,Money Gram Trade terms FOB ...

Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.

Black Cow Leather Steel Toe Footwear Safety Shoes for Work Leather Shoes PPE Supplier
Contact Now

15142.

Black Cow Leather Steel Toe Footwear Safety Shoes for Work Leather Shoes PPE Supplier Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Fabric Leather+PU Color Black Color, Customized Color Size UK 3-13#, Customized Size Logo Customized logo MOQ 100pcs Payment terms T/T ,Western Union,Money Gram Trade terms FOB ...

Company: Baymro Safety China Co., Ltd.

0.2-1.7mm Filament Fiberglass Cloth with Silicone Coating on One Side Silicone Rubber Coated ...
Contact Now

15143.

0.2-1.7mm Filament Fiberglass Cloth with Silicone Coating on One Side Silicone Rubber Coated ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2025]

Fiberglass fabric with silicone coating is made of asbestos-free filament E-Glass fiber cloth and then coated with specially formulated wet (liquid) silicone rubber and different colors of pigment on one side or both ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

Chemical Fiber High Stitched Fiberglass Roofing Sheet Fabric/Knitted Mat/Stitched Mat Elm625 ...
Contact Now

15144.

Chemical Fiber High Stitched Fiberglass Roofing Sheet Fabric/Knitted Mat/Stitched Mat Elm625 ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 19, 2025]

Fiberglass Stitched Fabric Fiberglass stitched fabric compatible with Polyester, Vinyl and Epoxy resin and widely used in pultrusion pipes and tanks, FRP boat, insulation panels, anode tubes, auto parts, bath tubes ...

Company: Changzhou Rule Composite Material Co., Ltd.

E-Glass Aluminum Foil Coated High Silica Oxide Silica Glass Fiber Fabric Fireproof Fabric
Contact Now

15145.

E-Glass Aluminum Foil Coated High Silica Oxide Silica Glass Fiber Fabric Fireproof Fabric Open Details in New Window [Oct 31, 2025]

Aluminum foil composite glass fiber cloth adopts unique and advanced composite technology, which has the advantages of smooth surface of composite aluminum foil, high light reflectivity, high vertical and horizontal ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

Internal Gear Pump Dual Pump High-Precision Hydraulic Gear Pump Supplier
Contact Now

15146.

Internal Gear Pump Dual Pump High-Precision Hydraulic Gear Pump Supplier Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2025]

Product Description Features 1. Using axial and radial pressure compensation design, even at low speed and low viscosity still maintain a high volumetric efficiency. 2. Ultra-low noise, using high strength cast ...

Company: Changzhou Bejery Machinery Co., Ltd.

Glass Fiber Coated Fabric. Factory Direct Sale. Grade a Fabric Bag Air Duct Fan Use PU Fabric.
Contact Now

15147.

Glass Fiber Coated Fabric. Factory Direct Sale. Grade a Fabric Bag Air Duct Fan Use PU Fabric. Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2025]

PU Coated Fiberglass Fabric is produced by Filament Fiberglass Fabric or Texturized Fiberglass Fabric with PU resin coating. We can add Alum powder to increase its fire proof performance and heat reflection ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

0.8mm a+ PU Coated Fiberglass Fabric Fireproof Glass Fiber Cloth Polyurethane Industrial Family
Contact Now

15148.

0.8mm a+ PU Coated Fiberglass Fabric Fireproof Glass Fiber Cloth Polyurethane Industrial Family Open Details in New Window [Sep 25, 2025]

PU Coated Fiberglass Fabric is produced by Filament Fiberglass Fabric or Texturized Fiberglass Fabric with PU resin coating. We can add Alum powder to increase its fire proof performance and heat reflection ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

Custom Outdoor Camouflage Leaf Blind Nylon Light Camo Netting Hunting Hide Party Decoration Sunshade
Contact Now

15149.

Custom Outdoor Camouflage Leaf Blind Nylon Light Camo Netting Hunting Hide Party Decoration Sunshade Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2025]

Product Description Custom outdoor camouflage leaf blind, nylon light camouflage netting, hunting concealment, party decoration, sunshade a. Usage: Equipment Uniform Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

Selling Cheap Manufacturer 6 Point 9 Point Farm Traction Hay Rake Tedder
Contact Now

15150.

Selling Cheap Manufacturer 6 Point 9 Point Farm Traction Hay Rake Tedder Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2025]

00:00 00:00 Products Description Product Paramenters Code No. RR250 RR400 Working width 2.5 m 4.0 m Tedding Wdth 1.6 m 2.6m During Working Size ...

Company: Jeegee Agri. Equip. Manufacturing Co., Ltd.