Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Mechanical Seal

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cartridge Mechanical Seal Pump Application

7876.

Cartridge Mechanical Seal Pump Application Open Details in New Window [Mar 08, 2024]

Features Single seal Cartridge Balanced Independent of direction of rotation Single seals with flushing connections Advantages Ideal seal for standardizations Universal applicable for packings conversions, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Huaqing Factory Direct Sale Hqct Series Cartridge Seals

7877.

Huaqing Factory Direct Sale Hqct Series Cartridge Seals Open Details in New Window [Mar 08, 2024]

Features Single seal Cartridge Balanced Independent of direction of rotation Single seals with flushing connections Advantages Ideal seal for standardizations Universal applicable for packings conversions, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Hqct-Se Compact Cartridge Seal for Cartex Seal Replacement Purpose

7878.

High Quality Hqct-Se Compact Cartridge Seal for Cartex Seal Replacement Purpose Open Details in New Window [Mar 08, 2024]

Features Single seal Cartridge Balanced Independent of direction of rotation Single seals with flushing connections Advantages Ideal seal for standardizations Universal applicable for packings conversions, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Huaqing Factory Sales Hu5 Dual Rubber Bellow Seal for Replacing Mg1

7879.

Huaqing Factory Sales Hu5 Dual Rubber Bellow Seal for Replacing Mg1 Open Details in New Window [Mar 08, 2024]

Product Description Huaqing HU5 series Rubber bellow mechancal seal (Burgann MG1) Features For plain shafts Single and dual seal Elastomer bellows rotating Balanced Independent of direction of rotation No ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Cartridge Seal for Pump

7880.

High Quality Cartridge Seal for Pump Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2024]

Features Single seal Cartridge Balanced Independent of direction of rotation Single seals with flushing connections Advantages Ideal seal for standardizations Universal applicable for packings conversions, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Best Quality Hqct-Se Single Compact Cartridge Seal for Pump Maintenance

7881.

Best Quality Hqct-Se Single Compact Cartridge Seal for Pump Maintenance Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2024]

Features Single seal Cartridge Balanced Independent of direction of rotation Single seals with flushing connections Advantages Ideal seal for standardizations Universal applicable for packings conversions, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Hqct-Se Single Compact Cartridge Seal for Replacing Cartex Seal

7882.

Hqct-Se Single Compact Cartridge Seal for Replacing Cartex Seal Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2024]

Features Single seal Cartridge Balanced Independent of direction of rotation Single seals with flushing connections Advantages Ideal seal for standardizations Universal applicable for packings conversions, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Huaiqng Factory Best Quality Hqct-Se Compact Cartridge Seal for Cartex Seal Replacement

7883.

Huaiqng Factory Best Quality Hqct-Se Compact Cartridge Seal for Cartex Seal Replacement Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2024]

Features Single seal Cartridge Balanced Independent of direction of rotation Single seals with flushing connections Advantages Ideal seal for standardizations Universal applicable for packings conversions, ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Huaqing Factory Sales Hu7 Unbalanced Spring Pusher Component Seal for M32 Replacement

7884.

Huaqing Factory Sales Hu7 Unbalanced Spring Pusher Component Seal for M32 Replacement Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2024]

Product Description Huaqing HU7 spring pusher component seal Features For plain shafts Single seal Unbalanced Rotating conical spring Dependent on direction of rotation Advantages Universal application ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Huaqing Hot Sales Huu803 Unbalanced Cartridge Seal for Burgman M74-D Type Replace

7885.

Huaqing Hot Sales Huu803 Unbalanced Cartridge Seal for Burgman M74-D Type Replace Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2024]

Product Description HUU803 Double Cartridge Mechanical Seal for Pumps Features For plain shafts Dual seal Unbalanced Rotating multiple springs Independent of direction of rotation Seal concept based on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Huaqing Fluid Technology Co., Ltd.

Spring Pusher Seals for Pump

7886.

Spring Pusher Seals for Pump Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2024]

Product Description Spring Pusher Seals Description Single end non balanced multi spring single end sealing structure, with rubber O-ring as the auxiliary seal. The structure is simple and reliable, and the ...

Company: Gaodao Sealing Technology (suzhou) co.,ltd

Pump Mechanical Sealing for Multi Springs

7887.

Pump Mechanical Sealing for Multi Springs Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2024]

Product Description Spring Pusher Seals Description Single end non balanced multi spring single end sealing structure, with rubber O-ring as the auxiliary seal. The structure is simple and reliable, and the ...

Company: Gaodao Sealing Technology (suzhou) co.,ltd

Gd Pump Mechanical Sealing for Chemical Industry

7888.

Gd Pump Mechanical Sealing for Chemical Industry Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2024]

Product Description Introduction: The double end face unbalanced multi spring single end face sealing structure and the double end face assembled mechanical seal have advantages such as long service life, stable ...

Company: Gaodao Sealing Technology (suzhou) co.,ltd

Gd Chemical Pump Sealing for Customize

7889.

Gd Chemical Pump Sealing for Customize Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2024]

Product Description Introduction: The double end face unbalanced multi spring single end face sealing structure and the double end face assembled mechanical seal have advantages such as long service life, stable ...

Company: Gaodao Sealing Technology (suzhou) co.,ltd

Gd Bellows Mechanical Seal Using Flexible Graphite

7890.

Gd Bellows Mechanical Seal Using Flexible Graphite Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2024]

Product Description Introduction: Double end balanced metal corrugated pipe structure, medium end auxiliary sealing using flexible graphite, widely used in high-temperature thermal oil conditions Operating ...

Company: Gaodao Sealing Technology (suzhou) co.,ltd