Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Making Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

500kg/H PVC Pellet Making Machine
Contact Now

41671.

500kg/H PVC Pellet Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

Product Description 500kg/h PVC Pellet Making Machine parts: (1)Granulation 1.Drying mixing machine 2.SJ-51 double screw extruder 3.Pelletizing Extrusion Die Head 4.The First Level ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Beer Barrel / Drum / Kegs Making Machine
Contact Now

41672.

Stainless Steel Beer Barrel / Drum / Kegs Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

Stainless Steel Beer Barrel / Drum / Kegs Making Machine Product Description Specification Location craft Upper/lower barrel Punching Stretch Trimming Reinforcing Trimming upper barrel punch hole Top ...

Company: Wuxi Longterm Machinery Technologies Co., Ltd.

High Speed 4cavity Pet Bottle Making Blower Machine
Contact Now

41673.

High Speed 4cavity Pet Bottle Making Blower Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

7000BPH pet blowing machine/Full-Auto Pet Bottle Blowing Machine FG series full- water bottle blowing machine is the most stable two-step automatic stretch blow moulding machine. It has four cavities and the maximum ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Speed Pet Bottle Making Machine
Contact Now

41674.

High Speed Pet Bottle Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

High Speed Pet Bottle Making Machine 1. Product Description FG-4 automatic PET bottle making machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1800 BPH and 4 cavities is 7200BPH, ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

13000bph Plastic Mineral Water Bottle Making Machine
Contact Now

41675.

13000bph Plastic Mineral Water Bottle Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

13000BPH Plastic Mineral Water Bottle Making Machine 1. Product Description FG8 automatic mineral water bottle making machine is high-speed linear PET bottle stretch blow molding machines. The single cavity ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Quality Automatic Plastic Bottle Making Machine
Contact Now

41676.

High Quality Automatic Plastic Bottle Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

High Quality Automatic Plastic Bottle Making Machine 1. Product Description FG-4 automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1800 BPH and 4 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

New Style 4 Cavities Pet Bottle Blowing Making Machine
Contact Now

41677.

New Style 4 Cavities Pet Bottle Blowing Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

New style 4 cavities pet bottle making machine price 1. Product Description FG-4 automatic PET bottle blowing machine is high-speed linear blowing machines. The single cavity speed can reach 1800 BPH and 4 ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

PE Pipes Production Line / Plastic Hose Making Machine/Machine
Contact Now

41678.

PE Pipes Production Line / Plastic Hose Making Machine/Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

pvc conduit pipe machine price list Introduction: 1) The pvc conduit pipe machine price list include one double screw extruder SJZ65, Mould based on pipe diameter, Vacuum Tank, Haul-off& cutter, Stacker. 2) On this ...

Company: Jiangsu Faygo Union Machinery Co., Ltd.

Melamine Laminating Making Hot Press Machine for Chipboard Plywood Partical Board
Contact Now

41679.

Melamine Laminating Making Hot Press Machine for Chipboard Plywood Partical Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2025]

Application The short cycle laminating hot press machine is for double-sided lamination of MDF-boards and particleboard with melamine resin impregnated papers n a short cycle process. It is suitable for laminating. ...

Company: Hallmark International Group Limited

Wfj-15 High Efficient Nata De Coconut Fruit and Vegetable Powder Making Machine Pulverizer Machine
Contact Now

41680.

Wfj-15 High Efficient Nata De Coconut Fruit and Vegetable Powder Making Machine Pulverizer Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2025]

Wfj-15 High Efficient Nata De Coconut Fruit and Vegetable Powder Making Machine Pulverizer Machine This WFJ-15 High Efficient Nata de coco Coconut Fruit And Vegetable Powder Pulverizer Machine is widely used ...

Company: Yangzhou Nuoya Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wfj Series High Efficiency Micronizer Ultra Fine Pulverizer Dry Chilli Pepper Powder Making Machine
Contact Now

41681.

Wfj Series High Efficiency Micronizer Ultra Fine Pulverizer Dry Chilli Pepper Powder Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2025]

Wfj Series High Efficiency Micronizer Ultra Fine Pulverizer Dry Chilli Pepper Powder Making Machine This machine is widely used in chemistry, dyestuff, dope, pharmaceutical,foodstuff ...

Company: Yangzhou Nuoya Machinery Co., Ltd.

Acs High Safety Level Plastic Colored Pellets Making Machineplastic Granule Raw Material Granular ...
Contact Now

41682.

Acs High Safety Level Plastic Colored Pellets Making Machineplastic Granule Raw Material Granular ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2025]

Product Description The acs series compacting and pelletizing system combines function of crushing, compacting, plasticization and pelletizing to one step.applied in the plastics recycling and pelletizing process. ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Ate Economic High Quality Double Screw Recycled Plastic Granules Making Machine for Re-Pelletizing
Contact Now

41683.

Ate Economic High Quality Double Screw Recycled Plastic Granules Making Machine for Re-Pelletizing Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2025]

Product Description The ASE series single screw extrusion and pelletizing system is a specialized and reliable system, suitable to the recycling and re-pelletizing job of rigid plastic scrap. It combines function ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Aceretech Cost Effective PP Baby Diaper Non Woven Making Machine for Various Types of Plastic ...
Contact Now

41684.

Aceretech Cost Effective PP Baby Diaper Non Woven Making Machine for Various Types of Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

Product Description The acs series compacting and pelletizing system combines function of crushing, compacting, plasticization and pelletizing to one step.applied in the plastics recycling and pelletizing process. ...

Company: Suzhou Aceretech Machinery Co., Ltd.

Good Quality PVC Profile Extrusion Production Line / PVC Profile Making Machine
Contact Now

41685.

Good Quality PVC Profile Extrusion Production Line / PVC Profile Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2025]

Product: PVC Profile Production Line PVC Profile Extrusion Line The PVC profile production line could produce PVC window profile, door frame, board, ceiling, etc. This machine also could produce wood plastic profile ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sunrise Machinery Co., Ltd.