Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Linen Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality Linen Viscose Stripe Design Yarn Dyed Fabric for Womens Wear

2281.

High Quality Linen Viscose Stripe Design Yarn Dyed Fabric for Womens Wear Open Details in New Window [Apr 13, 2021]

FAQ 1.Can I get any samples? Is it for Free? We can offer free samples(A4),special design need more,if it is less than 1 meter is FOC,but courier bill is under your side. In case of that you need more than 1 meters ...

Company: Suzhou Inhello Textile Co., Ltd.

Linen/Cotton High Quality Printed Fabric for Fashion Womens Wear/Button/Dress

2282.

Linen/Cotton High Quality Printed Fabric for Fashion Womens Wear/Button/Dress Open Details in New Window [Mar 17, 2021]

1.Can I get any samples? Is it for Free? We can offer free samples(A4),special design need more,if it is less than 1 meter is FOC,but courier bill is under your side. In case of that you need more than 1 meters you ...

Company: Suzhou Inhello Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality Linen Fabric 2

2283.

High Quality Linen Fabric 2 Open Details in New Window [Mar 17, 2021]

1.Can I get any samples?Do you pay for the postage? We can offer free samples(A4),special design need more,if it is less than 1 meter is free, if you need more than 1 meters you need pay for it.About the postage,as our ...

Company: Suzhou Inhello Textile Co., Ltd.

Yarn Dyed Strip Linen Poplin Fabric Striped Fabric

2284.

Yarn Dyed Strip Linen Poplin Fabric Striped Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, you can.Normally we can supply a sample freely,except some special samples.But courier cost will be buyer's account. 2: Do you accept small orders ? A: Our ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Anti-Bacteria 55% Linen 45% Cotton Herringbone 200GSM Yarn Dye Fabric for Linen Suits

2285.

Anti-Bacteria 55% Linen 45% Cotton Herringbone 200GSM Yarn Dye Fabric for Linen Suits Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

FABRIC NUMBER FYS200819-029 COMPOSITION 55% LINEN 45% COTTON CATEGORY HERRINGBONE WIDTH 57/58" WEIGHT 199GSM FINISHING YARN DYE 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, you ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Linen Cotton Fabric

2286.

Linen Cotton Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2023]

Item: Linen cotton fabric Spec: 55%linen 45%cotton Weight: 190GSM Width: 57/58" Finish: PD MOQ: 1000 YDSMCO: 1000 YDS Lead Time: 15-25 Days Color: According to buyer's requirement Standard: According to buyer's ...

Company: Suzhou Jiatong Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric

2287.

Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-051 Content : 45%HEMP 55%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 119 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric

2288.

50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-052 Content : 50%HEMP 50%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 109 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM

2289.

51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-053 Content : 49%HEMP 51%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 164 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Breathable 55% Linen 45% Cotton 150GSM Colorful Stripe Linen Fabric for Men's Shirts

2290.

Breathable 55% Linen 45% Cotton 150GSM Colorful Stripe Linen Fabric for Men's Shirts Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

FABRIC NUMBER FYS230613-010 COMPOSITION 55% LINEN 45% COTTON CATEGORY Stripe WIDTH 57/58" WEIGHT 151GSM FINISHING YARN DYE 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, you can.Normally ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturer 29% Linen 71% Cotton 150GSM Fine Striped Linen Fabric for Garments

2291.

China Manufacturer 29% Linen 71% Cotton 150GSM Fine Striped Linen Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

FABRIC NUMBER FYS2230613-009 COMPOSITION 29% LINEN 71% COTTON CATEGORY Stripe WIDTH 57/58" WEIGHT 150GSM FINISHING YARN DYE 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, you can.Normally ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Customized Brick Red Window Check 30% Linen 70% Cotton Fabric for Casual Tops

2292.

Customized Brick Red Window Check 30% Linen 70% Cotton Fabric for Casual Tops Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

FABRIC NUMBER FYS2230613-005 COMPOSITION 30% LINEN 70% COTTON CATEGORY CHECK WIDTH 57/58" WEIGHT 121GSM FINISHING YARN DYE 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, you can.Normally ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Linen Cotton Yarn-Dyed Checked Fabric

2293.

Linen Cotton Yarn-Dyed Checked Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2023]

Model Number LN018 Brand Name JT origin China Small Orders Accepted Key Specifications/ Special Features: Key Specifications/Special Features: FABRIC INFOMATION: Item: Linen cotton yarn-dyed checked ...

Company: Suzhou Jiatong Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Linen Cotton Rayon Nylon Blended Stripe Fabric

2294.

Linen Cotton Rayon Nylon Blended Stripe Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 14, 2023]

Model Number LN017 Brand Name JT origin China Small Orders Accepted Key Specifications/ Special Features: Key Specifications/Special Features: FABRIC INFOMATION: Item:Linen nylon mixed fabric Spec: 13%nylon ...

Company: Suzhou Jiatong Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Linen Sofa of 100% Polyester Printed Linen Fabric

2295.

Linen Sofa of 100% Polyester Printed Linen Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

100% Polyester Printed Linen fabric for sofa fabric We are competitive exporter for 100%polyeseter fabric in the upholstery fabric, width from150cm-320cm and different designs available. 1. Measurement: Please ...

Company: Suzhou Tairuo Textile Co., Ltd.