Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

LED Bulb

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Hotled Filament Light Lamp Clear Glass Shell LED Bulb

4471.

Hotled Filament Light Lamp Clear Glass Shell LED Bulb Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2023]

Product Description Shipping Way: 1.By Express: DHL, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. Door to Door. About 46 working days. all goods will be arrive your country. 2.By Air: Please let us know your airport. ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

Hot LED Filament Light Lamp Clear Glass Shell LED Bulb

4472.

Hot LED Filament Light Lamp Clear Glass Shell LED Bulb Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2023]

Hot Sale LED Filament Light lamp E27/E14 2W 4W 6W 8W 110V / 220V G45 A60 Clear Glass shell led bulb Packaging & Shipping Shipping Way: 1.By Express: DHL, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. Door to Door. About 4-6 ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

Factory Price E27 LED Bulb, China LED Bulb

4473.

Factory Price E27 LED Bulb, China LED Bulb Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2023]

Factory price e27 led bulb, china led bulb, a60 led bulb Model Power Voltage Base Lumen Beam Angle CCT CRI / PF Material Size (MM) LED ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

Decorative White LED Lamp Candle Bulbs 5W 6W with Beautiful Appearance

4474.

Decorative White LED Lamp Candle Bulbs 5W 6W with Beautiful Appearance Open Details in New Window [May 05, 2022]

Decorative White LED Lamp Candle Bulbs 5W 6W with Beautiful Appearance Product Name LED Candle Bulbs Power 4.5W 5W 5.5W 6W 6.5W 7W Material PC Cover + PBT Housing Driver Linear ...

Company: Wuxi Gemei Lighting Electric Co., Ltd.

China Factory Cheap LED Bulb with Ce RoHS 9W 12W

4475.

China Factory Cheap LED Bulb with Ce RoHS 9W 12W Open Details in New Window [Nov 27, 2023]

China Factory cheap A60 E27 E14 B22 6w 9w 12w led bulb with CE RoHS Certifications Factory information Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co.,Ltd was established in 1999 ,mainly deal with a series of ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

Filament Candle Bulb Dimmable 4W High Lumen LED E14 Bulb

4476.

Filament Candle Bulb Dimmable 4W High Lumen LED E14 Bulb Open Details in New Window [Nov 27, 2023]

C35 Filament Candle Bulb Dimmable 4W High Lumen LED E14 Bulb Certifications Factory information Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co.,Ltd was established in 1999 ,mainly deal with a series of ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

A60 LED Bulb From 3W to 18W with E27 /B22 Base

4477.

A60 LED Bulb From 3W to 18W with E27 /B22 Base Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

A60 LED Bulb From 3W to 18W with E27 /B22 Base Item No.: 998-A60 Size: Ø60*H110mm Base: E27 Input Voltage: ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

New Purple Color Magical Decorative Christmas Lamp LED Filament Bulb

4478.

New Purple Color Magical Decorative Christmas Lamp LED Filament Bulb Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Packaging & Shipping Company Information COMPANY INFOMATION ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

Manufacturers China LED Bulb Light 360 Degree Housing LED Bulb

4479.

Manufacturers China LED Bulb Light 360 Degree Housing LED Bulb Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

Product Description Packaging & Shipping Package: 1pc/ plastic shell in a small box, then put into the hard cardboard box. Shipping Way: 1.By Express: DHL, UPS, EMS, TNT, etc. Door to Door. About ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

China Factory Cheap LED Bulb with Ce RoHS

4480.

China Factory Cheap LED Bulb with Ce RoHS Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2023]

China Factory cheap A60 E27 E14 B22 6w 9w 12w led bulb with CE RoHS Certifications Factory information Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co.,Ltd was established in 1999 ,mainly ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

3D Blue Filament Lampmagical Decorative Christmas Lamp LED Filament Bulb

4481.

3D Blue Filament Lampmagical Decorative Christmas Lamp LED Filament Bulb Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2023]

Packaging & Shipping Our Services Company Information FAQ Pls contact me if you have any problem. I AM 24 ...

Company: Donghai Yifeng Lamps Co., Ltd.

Gemei Lighting MR16 LED Light Bulbs Emergency Bulbs

4482.

Gemei Lighting MR16 LED Light Bulbs Emergency Bulbs Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Energy Saving Lamps Lighting LED Bulbs MR16 Decorative Spotlight GU5.3 7W LED Lamps Light with CE RoHS Product Name LED Bulbs MR16 GU5.3-7W Power 7W Material PC Cover + PBT Housing Driver Linear ...

Company: Wuxi Gemei Lighting Electric Co., Ltd.

Vintage Light Edison Bulb G80 G95 G125 Globe LED Filament Bulb

4483.

Vintage Light Edison Bulb G80 G95 G125 Globe LED Filament Bulb Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2022]

Product Description Detailed Photos Certifications Packaging & Shipping Company Profile FAQ Q1. Can I have a sample order for led light? A: Yes, we welcome sample order to test and check quality. Mixed ...

Company: Lianyungang Huayao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd.

Home Decoration Candle C35 E14 E27 8W 10W Filament LED Bulb

4484.

Home Decoration Candle C35 E14 E27 8W 10W Filament LED Bulb Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2022]

Product Description Detailed Photos Certifications Packaging & Shipping Our Services1. Free samples provide 2. Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hrs 3. OEM&ODM, any your ...

Company: Lianyungang Huayao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd.

10W Eergy-Saving LED Corn Light Bulb for Indoor Lighting

4485.

10W Eergy-Saving LED Corn Light Bulb for Indoor Lighting Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2022]

Product Description Specification Application Certifications Packaging & Shipping Company Profile FAQ * Can I get some samples? * We are honored to offer you samples for quality check. * What's the ...

Company: Lianyungang Huayao Lighting Equipment Co., Ltd.