Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

LCD Display

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Precision Adjustable Digital Torque Wrench with LCD Display by Hardware Tool
Contact Now

3136.

High-Precision Adjustable Digital Torque Wrench with LCD Display by Hardware Tool Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2026]

Product Description Digital adjustable torque wrench Compact, lightweight digital torque wrench; easy to use. Made of high-strength, anti-rust steel. Clear display for precise torque. Reliable, precise tightening. Comes ...

Company: Jiangsu Ludong Intelligent Machinery Co., Ltd.

Easun Power WiFi LCD Display Panel Wall-Mounted Single Phase 48VDC 6.2kw 6.2kVA Hybrid Solar ...
Contact Now

3137.

Easun Power WiFi LCD Display Panel Wall-Mounted Single Phase 48VDC 6.2kw 6.2kVA Hybrid Solar ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Easun Power WIFI LCD Display Panel Wall-Mounted Single Phase 48Vdc 6.2KW 6.2KVA Hybrid Solar Inverter Product Description >Lithium Battery Auto-restart Function, More Convenient for Lithium Battery ...

Company: Yangzhou Bessent Trading Co., Ltd.

LCD Display 12V 24V Auto Adapt 20 AMP Cheap PWM Solar Controller for RV Camping Power Supply
Contact Now

3138.

LCD Display 12V 24V Auto Adapt 20 AMP Cheap PWM Solar Controller for RV Camping Power Supply Open Details in New Window [Jul 01, 2026]

Specification Parameter Value Model FSC-HP2410 FSC-HP2420 Rated current 10A 20A System voltage Automatic recognition of 12 V/ 24 V Dimension 103×71×36(mm) 130×75×38(mm) No-load ...

Company: Flagsun (Suzhou) New Energy Co., Ltd.

Besen Level 2 LCD Display 22kw Wallbox EV Charger Station
Contact Now

3139.

Besen Level 2 LCD Display 22kw Wallbox EV Charger Station Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2026]

Product Description Model BS20-Mode A BS20-Mode C Optional Series Basic,APP,RFID,OCPP,Load Balance AC Power Output Rating Max 22kW AC Power Input Rating AC 110V~400V Current Output Max 40A Single Phase/32A Three Phase ...

Company: BESEN INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Electric Meter 3 Phase Multi-Functional Smart Power Meter with LCD Display
Contact Now

3140.

Electric Meter 3 Phase Multi-Functional Smart Power Meter with LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2025]

Product Name: Electric Meter 3 Phase Multi-Functional Smart Power Meter with LCD Display This series of multifunctional power meters has the functions of full power parameter measurement, two-way power metering, ...

Company: Jiangsu Sfere Electric Co., Ltd.

Fotek Temperature Controller Thermostat Stc-1000 Liquid Crystal Display (LCD) Plastic + Electronic ...
Contact Now

3141.

Fotek Temperature Controller Thermostat Stc-1000 Liquid Crystal Display (LCD) Plastic + Electronic ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2025]

Product Description STC-1000 Digital Thermostat Microcomputer Temperature Controller for Refrigeration 1.Hot and cold mode switching; 2.Control the temperature by setting the temperature setting value and the difference ...

Company: Xuzhou Sanhe Automatic Control Equipment Co., Ltd.

Bus 15/17/19/21.5 Inch Roof Mounted LED LCD Foldable TV Video Display Screen
Contact Now

3142.

Bus 15/17/19/21.5 Inch Roof Mounted LED LCD Foldable TV Video Display Screen Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Product Bus Foldable Screen Model DB-ZP-S215 Size 15/17/19/21.5 inch Voltage 12-24V Application Universal Buses Various Models Hot Selling Full Range of Bus Parts About Us Contact ...

Company: Changzhou Dobest International Trading Co., Ltd.

Andeli Mct-520 Dpl PRO Plasma Cutting Machine 220V&380V LCD Display Non-Hf Pilot Arc Contacting ...
Contact Now

3143.

Andeli Mct-520 Dpl PRO Plasma Cutting Machine 220V&380V LCD Display Non-Hf Pilot Arc Contacting ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2026]

Andeli MCT-520 DPL PRO Plasma Cutting Machine supports 220V & 380V power supply and features an LCD display for easy parameter control. Equipped with non-HF pilot arc technology and contacting cutting function, it ...

Company: Xuzhou Toprun CNC Automation Co., Ltd.

12V 6A Smart Battery Repair LCD Display Intelligent Car Battery Charger Car and Motorcycle Battery ...
Contact Now

3144.

12V 6A Smart Battery Repair LCD Display Intelligent Car Battery Charger Car and Motorcycle Battery ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Description Model NO.:48V12AH Charger Application:Motorcycle / Scooter/Car Nominal Voltage:48V Charger Style:Intelligent Charger Compatible Battery Type:48V Size:180(L)*80(W)*50(H)mm Certification:PSE, RoHS, CE, ...

Company: Yangzhou Bozhou Import and Export Trading Co., Ltd.

10.1 Inch IP65 Robot Teach Pendant CNC Control Panel Ethercat with Adapter Box LCD Touchscreen ...
Contact Now

3145.

10.1 Inch IP65 Robot Teach Pendant CNC Control Panel Ethercat with Adapter Box LCD Touchscreen ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2025]

·10.1" teach pendant for handling robots,resolution 1280x800 ·IP:IP54 ·Ergonomic design, comfortable and easy to operate ·Screen Type:Single point resistive touchscreen,Multi-point ...

Company: Panelmate Intelligent Equipment (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Mini Digital Hygrometer Thermometer Gauge with Probe Tpm-10 LCD Display Temperature Fahrenheit ...
Contact Now

3146.

Mini Digital Hygrometer Thermometer Gauge with Probe Tpm-10 LCD Display Temperature Fahrenheit ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2025]

Function introduction: Machine size: 47.6*28.4*15.5mm Embedded opening size: 44.3*25.3mm LCD temperature display, -50ºC to 110ºC temperature measurement, 0.1 degree resolution. Available in C and F display versions ...

Company: Xuzhou Sanhe Automatic Control Equipment Co., Ltd.

40~500rpm with Timer and LCD Digital Display Lab Orbital Shaker
Contact Now

3147.

40~500rpm with Timer and LCD Digital Display Lab Orbital Shaker Open Details in New Window [Sep 13, 2024]

Product Description 1.Adopt single-axis drive and balancing technology, smooth running, low consumption and low noise. 2.Micro-computer control frequency and time, built in power off protection, it can resume work ...

Company: Being Technology Co., Ltd.

Outdoor LCD Screen Attractive and Digital Signage Display Panel for Commercial Advertising
Contact Now

3148.

Outdoor LCD Screen Attractive and Digital Signage Display Panel for Commercial Advertising Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2026]

Item Description Power Supply Power Supply Top Brand Input Voltage AC 110-220V, ±10%, 50/60Hz Power Consumption TBD Case Material Galvanized Sheet&Tempered Glass Surface Treatment Fluorocarbon ...

Company: Jiangsu Hanbang Intelligent System Integration Co., Ltd.

Q0408e 300-4000rpm Lab Low Speed Centrifuge with LCD Display
Contact Now

3149.

Q0408e 300-4000rpm Lab Low Speed Centrifuge with LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Applications The Q0408E Multi-purpose low speed centrifuge are versatile and can be used in applications from clinical to biochemical for qualitative analysis of serum,plasma,blood,and urine. Features • ...

Company: Wuxi Serve Real Technology Co., Ltd.

Three-Phase Overvoltage and Undervoltage Protector with LCD Display
Contact Now

3150.

Three-Phase Overvoltage and Undervoltage Protector with LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Our Adjustable Voltage & Current Over/Under Voltage Protector excels in the electrical protection industry, highlighted by four standout advantages for global clients. Firstly, competitive pricing sets it apart. As a ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.