Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

LCD Display

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

15.6 Touch LCD Passenger Elevator Display for Otis Supporting 4G, WiFi and Wire

2431.

15.6 Touch LCD Passenger Elevator Display for Otis Supporting 4G, WiFi and Wire Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Brief IntroductionCare-touch display is a car touch cop, including floor touch buttons, elevator floor, elevator status, warning information, full view high definition display with one click repair function. This ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

7"TFT Elevator LCD Display

2432.

7"TFT Elevator LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:7" Display area: 154(H)*91(V)(mm) Dimensions: 130(H)*224(V)*24(D)(mm) Resolution: 800*480(Pixel) Display color: 16.2M(Colors) Viewing angle:full viewing ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

7"TFT CPI Elevator LCD Display

2433.

7"TFT CPI Elevator LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:7" Display area: 154(H)*91(V)(mm) Dimensions: 130(H)*224(V)*24(D)(mm) Resolution: 800*480(Pixel) Display color: 16.2M(Colors) Viewing angle:full viewing ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

Affordable 5V Monochrome Segment LCD for E-Bike Displays

2434.

Affordable 5V Monochrome Segment LCD for E-Bike Displays Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2025]

Brand:Keppel Product Description Detailed Photos Packaging & Shipping Choose a suitable electrostatic packaging bag according to the size of the product, and use an airplane box with foam to ensure that the ...

Company: Nanjing Keppel Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT Simplex Elevator LCD Display

2435.

4.3"TFT Simplex Elevator LCD Display Open Details in New Window [May 23, 2024]

Specifications: Screen size:4.3" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT Elevator LCD Screen/LCD Display for Otis with Good Price

2436.

4.3"TFT Elevator LCD Screen/LCD Display for Otis with Good Price Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2023]

Specifications: Screen size:4.3" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"Hpi TFT Duplex Elevator LCD Screen/LCD Display

2437.

4.3"Hpi TFT Duplex Elevator LCD Screen/LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2023]

Specifications: Screen size:4.3" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

Elevator LCD Display, Elevator Ture Color Display

2438.

Elevator LCD Display, Elevator Ture Color Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:5.7" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: DC+24V~+60V Power:22W Display ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT Hpi Duplex Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis

2439.

4.3"TFT Hpi Duplex Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:5.7" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: DC+24V~+60V Power:22W Display ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT Hall Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis

2440.

4.3"TFT Hall Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:5.7" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: DC+24V~+60V Power:22W Display ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT Customizable Hpi Duplex Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis

2441.

4.3"TFT Customizable Hpi Duplex Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:5.7" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: DC+24V~+60V Power:22W Display ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT HPI Duplex LCD Elevator Display

2442.

4.3"TFT HPI Duplex LCD Elevator Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:4.3" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT HPI Duplex LCD Elevator Display

2443.

4.3"TFT HPI Duplex LCD Elevator Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:4.3" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT Hpi Duplex Elevator LCD Display

2444.

4.3"TFT Hpi Duplex Elevator LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:4.3" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.

4.3"TFT True Color Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis

2445.

4.3"TFT True Color Passenger Elevator LCD Display for Otis Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2018]

Specifications: Screen size:5.7" Display area: 54(H)*92(V)(mm) Dimensions: 90(H)*310(V)*8(D)(mm) Display color: 16.2M Viewing angle: 120/L 150/R Brightness: 350cd/m2 Input voltage: DC+24V~+60V Power:22W Display ...

Company: Nanjing Landmore Technology Co., Ltd.