Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Kraft Paper

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Speed Kraft Paper Slitting Machine
Contact Now

6721.

High Speed Kraft Paper Slitting Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2023]

high speed kraft paper slitting machine Product Paramenters Machine Model LT200-1700 Type slitting and rewinding machine Suitable Slitting material PE, BOPP,OPP, paper, non woven fabric, and aluminum ...

Company: YANCHENG LONGTERM MACHINERY CO., LTD.

High Speed Kraft Paper Slitting Rewinding Machine
Contact Now

6722.

High Speed Kraft Paper Slitting Rewinding Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2023]

high speed kraft paper slitting rewinding machine Product Paramenters Machine Model LT200-1700 Type slitting and rewinding machine Suitable Slitting material PE, BOPP,OPP, paper, non woven fabric, and ...

Company: YANCHENG LONGTERM MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Iron Bottom Iron Cover Kraft Paper Body Barrel Fibrelok Drums
Contact Now

6723.

Iron Bottom Iron Cover Kraft Paper Body Barrel Fibrelok Drums Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2023]

Why do you choose Shengjiang Packaging? Shengjiang is a leader in industrial packaging products and services - pursuing its vision to be the best performing customer service company in the world. Products ...

Company: Nanjing Shengjiang Packaging Co., Ltd.

Professional Manufacture Organic Bamboo Toothbrush with Kraft Paper Box
Contact Now

6724.

Professional Manufacture Organic Bamboo Toothbrush with Kraft Paper Box Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2020]

Model No.: professional manufacture organic bamboo toothbrush with kraft paper box Age Child,adult Use Home,Hotel,Travel Feature Natural,Environmental,Biodegradable Place of ...

Company: Yangzhou Smile Household Products Co., Ltd.

Good Quality Kraft Paper Honeycomb Board Laminated Machine
Contact Now

6725.

Good Quality Kraft Paper Honeycomb Board Laminated Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 07, 2020]

We engaged in HONEYCOMB LAMINATING CORE AND CARDBOARD MACHINE, EDGEBOARD MACHINE, SLIP SHEET MACHINE, DUNNAGE BAG MACHINE, FLAT BOARD MACHINE, SLITTING MACHINE, etc, OEM is avaliable and welcome. Paper Honeycomb ...

Company: SINOTOP PACKAGING MACHINERY CO., LTD.

China Manufacturer Kraft Paper Corrugated Honeycomb Core Machine
Contact Now

6726.

China Manufacturer Kraft Paper Corrugated Honeycomb Core Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 07, 2020]

We engaged in HONEYCOMB LAMINATING CORE AND CARDBOARD MACHINE, EDGEBOARD MACHINE, SLIP SHEET MACHINE, DUNNAGE BAG MACHINE, FLAT BOARD MACHINE, SLITTING MACHINE, etc, OEM is avaliable and welcome. Production ...

Company: SINOTOP PACKAGING MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Dry Type Paint Mist Box Kraft Paper Air Filter for Spray Booth
Contact Now

6727.

Dry Type Paint Mist Box Kraft Paper Air Filter for Spray Booth Open Details in New Window [Jun 07, 2026]

Dry Type Paint Mist Box Kraft Paper Air Filter Basic Information: Carton paint filter is a new type of environmental protection products of dry spray booth, suitable for water-based paint spraying operation, it makes ...

Company: Suzhou Keming Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

195L 51 Gallon Large Brown Kraft Paper Drum with Steel Hoop
Contact Now

6728.

195L 51 Gallon Large Brown Kraft Paper Drum with Steel Hoop Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2025]

195L 51 Gallon Large Brown Kraft Paper Drum with Steel Hoop Our fibre drums are made of a renewable, responsibly sourced material, and are lightweight. These are positive characteristics for their environmental ...

Company: Nanjing Shengjiang Packaging Co., Ltd.

Custom Size 8oz/10oz/12oz/16oz/20oz/24oz Disposable Hot Cold Drinking Coffee Kraft Paper Cups
Contact Now

6729.

Custom Size 8oz/10oz/12oz/16oz/20oz/24oz Disposable Hot Cold Drinking Coffee Kraft Paper Cups Open Details in New Window [Jul 27, 2025]

item capacity paper/plastic weight Size (top out - bottom - height) Standard Packing outer carton size Cbm/ctn pcs/ctn 20ft 40HQ lid diameter Single wall ...

Company: Wuxi Maiduo Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Customized Kraft Paper U/L/V/Ring Angle Edge Corner Cardboard Edge Protector Guard Edge ...
Contact Now

6730.

Wholesale Customized Kraft Paper U/L/V/Ring Angle Edge Corner Cardboard Edge Protector Guard Edge ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2025]

Product Description About MATERIAL: The shipping box is made of recyclable corrugated cardboard, which is lightweight but sturdy, ensure your stuff safety. ASSEMBLY: Assembles in seconds without tape, glue, or staples. ...

Company: Suzhou Qingxing Packing Technology Co., Ltd.

21L - 73L All Kraft Paper Square Fibre Drums, Pails Barrels in Paper
Contact Now

6731.

21L - 73L All Kraft Paper Square Fibre Drums, Pails Barrels in Paper Open Details in New Window [Jan 24, 2025]

chemical medicine packing kraft paper box containers drums with lid Designed for packing and transporting high-value powders and tablets, drums have no steel chimb, making them lighter and easier to recycle. The ...

Company: Nanjing Shengjiang Packaging Co., Ltd.

31L High Quality Brown Kraft Paper Fiber Drum
Contact Now

6732.

31L High Quality Brown Kraft Paper Fiber Drum Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2023]

Why do you choose Shengjiang Packaging? The company has strong strength, advanced production technology and sophisticated technology, so the repeat purchase rate of customers reaches 99%. Focus on ...

Company: Nanjing Shengjiang Packaging Co., Ltd.

Air Filled Inflatable Dunnage Air Kraft Paper Bags
Contact Now

6733.

Air Filled Inflatable Dunnage Air Kraft Paper Bags Open Details in New Window [Jan 07, 2020]

Air Filled Inflatable Dunnage Air Kraft Paper Bags Brief Introduction Factory locates in WUXI, sales office locates in suzhou, which is quite near Shanghai. A professional R&D team and a young and positive sales ...

Company: SINOTOP PACKAGING MACHINERY CO., LTD.

High Quality Kraft Paper Honeycomb Core Board Making Machine
Contact Now

6734.

High Quality Kraft Paper Honeycomb Core Board Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 07, 2020]

We engaged in HONEYCOMB LAMINATING CORE AND CARDBOARD MACHINE, EDGEBOARD MACHINE, SLIP SHEET MACHINE, DUNNAGE BAG MACHINE, FLAT BOARD MACHINE, SLITTING MACHINE, etc, OEM is avaliable and welcome. High quality ...

Company: SINOTOP PACKAGING MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Heavy-Duty Kraft Interfold Paper Hand Towels-Strong & Absorbent Disposable V-Fold Towels for ...
Contact Now

6735.

Heavy-Duty Kraft Interfold Paper Hand Towels-Strong & Absorbent Disposable V-Fold Towels for ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

Product Name 1ply Interfold /V fold /Interleave hand paper paper Material Recycled Pulp Color Kraft or Brown Fold Type V Fold /Interfold/ Interleave GSM 32-38gms Layer 1ply Application Bathroom, ...

Company: Suzhou Hengxiang Import & Export Co., Ltd.