Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Kraft Paper

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Disposable Hotel Supply Set Complete Kraft Paper Amenities Kit Razor for Airbnb
Contact Now

5566.

Disposable Hotel Supply Set Complete Kraft Paper Amenities Kit Razor for Airbnb Open Details in New Window [Apr 06, 2026]

Product Description Hotel Room toiletries are designed for hotels, resorts and other accommodation to provide guests with a high quality bathing experience. A range of daily toiletries are included in a gentle ...

Company: Yangzhou Top Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.

Big Roll Printer Press Flexo Printing Machine for Chrome ...
Contact Now

5567.

Big Roll Printer Press Flexo Printing Machine for Chrome ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 21, 2026]

JPS600-4C Auto Printer Press Flexo Printing Machine For Chrome /Thermal/Kraft/Craft/Brown/Art/Coated/Copper plate/Corrugated Paper Roll Main Technical Parameter: Model Specification JPS600-4C Printing speed ...

Company: Kunshan Jiapusi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Flexo Printer Press / Letterpress Printing Machine for Kraft Paper Envelope, Craft Package Box, ...
Contact Now

5568.

Flexo Printer Press / Letterpress Printing Machine for Kraft Paper Envelope, Craft Package Box, ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2026]

JPS600-1C-B 600mm Width Flexo Printer Press / Letterpress Printing Machine For Kraft Paper Envelope, Craft Package Box, Brown File Cover ,Portfolio Archive Bag Main Technical ...

Company: Kunshan Jiapusi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cardboard Various Sizes Brown Kraft Poster Tube Textile Paper Roll Core
Contact Now

5569.

Cardboard Various Sizes Brown Kraft Poster Tube Textile Paper Roll Core Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

Cardboard Various Sizes Brown Kraft Poster Tube Textile Paper Roll Core Material:100% craft paper Spec:Inner diameter x Wall thickness x Length Spec can be made according to your requirement Printing 1. 4'C ...

Company: Jiangyin Haoxuan Aluminum Foil Adhesive Products Co., Ltd.

Kraft Paper Core Tube Packaging
Contact Now

5570.

Kraft Paper Core Tube Packaging Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

kraft paper core tube packaging Material:100% craft paper Spec:Inner diameter x Wall thickness x Length Spec can be made according to your requirement Printing 1. 4'C CMYK 2. Spot color 3. UV lamination 4. ...

Company: Jiangyin Haoxuan Aluminum Foil Adhesive Products Co., Ltd.

Kraft Paper Tube Packaging/Paper Core Tube Box
Contact Now

5571.

Kraft Paper Tube Packaging/Paper Core Tube Box Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

kraft paper tube packaging/paper core tube box Material:100% craft paper Spec:Inner diameter x Wall thickness x Length Spec can be made according to your requirement Printing 1. 4'C CMYK 2. Spot color 3. UV ...

Company: Jiangyin Haoxuan Aluminum Foil Adhesive Products Co., Ltd.

Best Price Plastic Core for Thermal Paper/Kraft Paper Core Tube
Contact Now

5572.

Best Price Plastic Core for Thermal Paper/Kraft Paper Core Tube Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

Best price plastic core for thermal paper/kraft paper core tube Material:100% craft paper Spec:Inner diameter x Wall thickness x Length Spec can be made according to your requirement Printing 1. 4'C CMYK 2. ...

Company: Jiangyin Haoxuan Aluminum Foil Adhesive Products Co., Ltd.

Best Price Kraft Paper Honeycomb Core/Paper Tube Core Cutter
Contact Now

5573.

Best Price Kraft Paper Honeycomb Core/Paper Tube Core Cutter Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

Best price kraft paper honeycomb core/paper tube core cutter Material:100% craft paper Spec:Inner diameter x Wall thickness x Length Spec can be made according to your requirement Printing 1. 4'C CMYK 2. Spot ...

Company: Jiangyin Haoxuan Aluminum Foil Adhesive Products Co., Ltd.

Kraft Paper Slitting Rewinding Machine
Contact Now

5574.

Kraft Paper Slitting Rewinding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

DP-1000FQ Multifunction Slitting Rewinding Machine slitting machine Kraft Paper Slitting Rewinding Machine Funcional characteristics: This machine is slitting equipment of high precision and high sensitivity, ...

Company: Kunshan Dapeng Precision Machinery Co., Ltd.

Single Wall Kraft Paper Cups Hot Drink to-Go Cups Recyclable and Food Safe
Contact Now

5575.

Single Wall Kraft Paper Cups Hot Drink to-Go Cups Recyclable and Food Safe Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2025]

Specification Single wall cup Capacity(ml) Size(TBH)(mm) Pcs/Ctn Ctn Size(mm) 4oz 118ml 62*46*62 1000 320*260*335 5oz 150ml 65*45*72 2000 470*405*340 6oz 180ml 70*49*80 1000 365*290*395 7oz-A 200ml 73*51*79 1000 ...

Company: Anbao Environmental Science & Technology (Nanjing) Co., Ltd.

Luchuan Factory Supplier Cast Color Acrylic Sheet PE or Kraft Paper Moulding Plastic Sheet
Contact Now

5576.

Luchuan Factory Supplier Cast Color Acrylic Sheet PE or Kraft Paper Moulding Plastic Sheet Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2025]

Cast acrylic sheet Thickness range /mm:1.7-40 With Edge (mm) 1020*2020 1250*1850 1250*2480 1550*3050 1660*2600 2050*3050 Without Edge ...

Company: Jiangsu Daokang Acrylic New Macro Molecule Material Co., Ltd.

Luchuan Cast Acrylic Sheet 4*8 Feet Covered by PE Film or Kraft Paper
Contact Now

5577.

Luchuan Cast Acrylic Sheet 4*8 Feet Covered by PE Film or Kraft Paper Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2025]

Cast acrylic sheet Thickness range /mm:1.7-40 With Edge (mm) 1020*2020 1250*1850 1250*2480 1550*3050 1660*2600 2050*3050 Without Edge ...

Company: Jiangsu Daokang Acrylic New Macro Molecule Material Co., Ltd.

Luchuan Factory PE or Kraft Paper 3mm 4mm Rigid Resin Transparent Daokang Plastic Acrylic Sheet
Contact Now

5578.

Luchuan Factory PE or Kraft Paper 3mm 4mm Rigid Resin Transparent Daokang Plastic Acrylic Sheet Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2025]

Cast acrylic sheet Thickness range /mm:1.7-40 With Edge (mm) 1020*2020 1250*1850 1250*2480 1550*3050 1660*2600 2050*3050 Without Edge ...

Company: Jiangsu Daokang Acrylic New Macro Molecule Material Co., Ltd.

HPL Melamine Paper Production Coating Lmpregnation Line Kraft Paper Dryer Machinery
Contact Now

5579.

HPL Melamine Paper Production Coating Lmpregnation Line Kraft Paper Dryer Machinery Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2025]

Product Description The paper impregnation line use urea formaldehyde resin, phenolic adhesive to impregnate, coat, dry and stack paper base material. With the decorative paper impregnation line, for the production ...

Company: Wuxi Qiangtong Machinery Co., Ltd.

The New Automatic Kraft Paper Thermal Paper Roll Slitting Rewinding Machine
Contact Now

5580.

The New Automatic Kraft Paper Thermal Paper Roll Slitting Rewinding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2025]

The New Automatic Kraft Paper Thermal Paper Roll Slitting Rewinding Machine Our factory About us SUZHOU DEEDO MACHINERY was established in 2014, has been established for 10 years. Our main products are as ...

Company: Suzhou Deedo Machinery Co., Ltd.