Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
17581. Printed Double - Sided Coral Velvet Home Clothes Flannel Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17582. Polyester Brocade Double-Sided Printed Coral Velvet Absorbent Towel Dry Hair Cap Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17583. New Polyester Brocade Embossed Coral Velvet Quick Drying Hair Towel Bathrobe Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17584. White and Grey Printed Coral Velvet Mops Home Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17585. Color Strip Cleaning Flannelette Hard Silk Coral Velvet Mop Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17586. Double-Sided Cartoon Bear Offset Coral Velvet Pet Supplies Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17587. Double Sided Peach Heart Coral Velvet Printed Clothing Toy Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17588. Wavy Brush Flower Rabbit Hair Clothes Throw Pillow Imitation Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17589. Warp-Knitted Two-Color PV Velvet Rhombus Wavy Shoe and Hat Kennel Fabric
[Jul 19, 2023]
[Jul 19, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Description:polyester spandex bubble jacquard fabricWidth+Weight:105GSM 163CMSafe and environmentally friendly materialPacking: can be customizedSample lead-time: 7-15 daysDelivery ...
17590. Garment Home Textile Weft/Warp Knitted Faux Microfiber 100% Polyester Plain Synthetic Micro Suede ...
[Jul 15, 2023]
[Jul 15, 2023] Product Name Microfiber suede fabric,Weft knit suede fabric Composition 100% Polyester Weight 80-110gsm Width 150cm Color Stocked color or Customized color according to pantone card Style according to the ...
Company: Suzhou Sea Free Textile Co., Ltd
17591. 55%Viscose 45%Rayon Satin Digital Printing Fabric
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
17592. High Quality 120d*30s+30s 45% Rayon 55% Viscose Twill Fabric for Women Garment
[May 21, 2023]
[May 21, 2023] Products Specification Material TENCEL Specifications 60S*60'S Width 53/54'' Weight 130GSM ,or Customized Color Customized Color Style Plain Lead time 15~25 Days MOQ 1000m Use Pants,Bag,Curtain,Dress, ...
Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.
17593. 100% Polyester Memory Fabric Waterproof Printing Fabric Memory Jacket Fabric
[May 01, 2023]
[May 01, 2023] Usage garments Material 100%Polyester Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up the ...
Company: Suzhou Choo Textile Co., Ltd.
17594. Quality Waterproof Parka Fabric 40d Thin Polyester Memory Fabric Microfiber Fabric
[May 01, 2023]
[May 01, 2023] Usage garments Material 100%Polyester Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up the ...
Company: Suzhou Choo Textile Co., Ltd.
17595. Wholesale 100% Polyester Fabric 75D Full Twist Memory Fabric Jacket Fabric
[May 01, 2023]
[May 01, 2023] Usage garments Material 100%Polyester Technics Woven Supply Type Make to order Features waterproof,breathable,Streth,comfortable,eco-friendly, others. Colour Customized Print You can pick up the ...
Company: Suzhou Choo Textile Co., Ltd.


















