Jiangsu Profile

Product List
14311. Super Soft Baby Pink Jacquard Velvet Fabric for Baby Clothing
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
14312. Short Pile Dobby Velvet Fabric for Home Textile
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
14313. Pig Pattern Jacquard Velvet Fabric for Kids Clothing
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
14314. Multi Color Stripe Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Home
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Stripped Terry Towel Cloth Fabric Raw Material 75%Cotton 25%Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 150-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
14315. Free Sample Nn Ep Nylon Rubber Dipped Fabric for Conveyr Belt
[Sep 14, 2026]
[Sep 14, 2026] Product Description Specification Specification of EP fabric Item Unit EP80 EP100 EP125 EP150 EP200 Warp Weft Warp Weft Warp Weft Warp Weft Warp Weft ...
14316. Customized Colorful Chiffon Polyester Spandex Fabric for Fashion Apparel
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-013 ITEM NAME Seersucker/Bubble Chiffon CONTENT 94% Polyester 4%Spandex SPECIFICATION 75D+40D*75D+40D WEIGHT 115GSM or customizable WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Soft,thin,light,suit ...
14317. Cashmere Silk Blend Yarn 26/2 Thickness Testing
[Aug 19, 2025]
[Aug 19, 2025] Product Description Product name Cashmere Silk Blend Yarn 26/2 Thickness Testing Item No. CF-S132 Composition 100% cashmere yarn Yarn count Nm2/26, also 2/16, 2/28, 2/36, 2/48 etc. MOQ 1 kg/color for ...
14318. Hanyun Wholesale Smooth 2/30s 100%Viscose Top Dye Spun Yarn
[Aug 19, 2025]
[Aug 19, 2025] Product Description Product Features Material 100%viscose Use Packing &knitting&Weaving colors Raw white/virgin Weight 2.00kg Certificate ISO9001:2000 ISO 14001 Delivery Time In 10 - 25 days Payment ...
14319. 20/75 Spandex Air Covered Polyester Yarn for Socks Knitting
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description Air Covered Yarn Specification Product Type Air Covered Yarn(ACY) Material Nylon/Polyester + Spandex Color Raw White Black and Colors Packing Fine Denier:around 1.5kgs/cone ...
14320. Recycled Melange Yarn 97% Polyester 3% Spandex Yarn
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description Product Name Wholesale Coarse Needle Yarn 6NM/1 Bead Chenille Sweater Yarn 97% Polyester 3% Spandex Yarn For Crochet Material 97% Polyester 3% Spandex Color Customized ...
14321. Soft and Skin-Friendly 1/16s 20%Rabbit Hair 80%Nylon Blended Knitted Sweater Yarn
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description Product Name yarn Material 80% angora 20% nylon Usage knitting weaving Color custom color sizes/weight custom size payment TT L/C custom service friendly ...
14322. Hanyun 100% Pure Spun Bamboo Yarn
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description 100 Bamboo Yarn Materials Bamboo fiber Type Spun yarn Technics Ring Spun / Cone Dyed Specification 21S , 32S (customizable) Package 24 cones per woven bag, weight about ...
14323. Wholesale Stock Lot Polyester DTY 75 Denier 36 Filament Yarn
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description DTY Polyester Yarn Regular Specification Sheet Luster: Semi Dull(SD) Bright(BR) Trilobal Bright(TBR) Full Dull(FD) Intermingle: NIM SIM LIM HIM Color: Dope dyed Black Dope ...
14324. Free Sample Woolen Yarn 18s/2 Polyester Machine Knitting Yarn
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description item value Material 100% Polyester Pattern Raw Yarn Type DTY, Fdy, Spun Feature Anti-Bacteria, Anti-pilling, Moisture-Absorbent Use Knitting Place of Origin China Product name 100% ...
14325. 100 %Polyester Yarn DTY 75/36 & 50/48
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description item value Material 100% Polyester Pattern Raw Yarn Type DTY, Fdy, Spun Feature Anti-Bacteria, Anti-pilling, Moisture-Absorbent Use Knitting Place of Origin China Product name 100% ...



















