Jiangsu Profile

Product List
9991. Manufacturer Wholesale Double Brushed Mesh 100% Polyester Fabric for Gym Wear
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Name Manufacturer Wholesale Double Brushed Mesh 100% Polyester Fabric For Gym Wear Width 150cm Weight 130gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9992. No Stretch 100% Polyester Interlock Jacquard Mesh Fabric for T-Shirt
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Name No Stretch 100% Polyester Interlock Jacquard Mesh Fabric For T-shirt Width 150cm Weight 140gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of Origin jiangsu ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9993. Purple Polyester Thick Hair Knitting Coral Fleece Pajama Blanket Shoes Fabric
[Aug 16, 2023]
[Aug 16, 2023] Introduction Coral fleece fabric is a new type of fabric that has just been swelled in China in recent years. It can replace fleece fabric. Because of its high density, it is coral-like, and it has a good cover. ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
9994. Windproof Waterproof Oilproof 2 Layers 100% Polyester Short Plush Garment Dyed Bonded Fabric
[Jan 31, 2023]
[Jan 31, 2023] Product Description This is a double-layer composite fabric, the composition is 100% polyester, gram weight is 320g, composite fabric is also known as lamination cloth or pressing fabric, is two kinds of fabric or more ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9995. 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Woven Ripstop 2 Layers Dyed Weft Jacket Fabric for Clothing Garment Coat
[Jan 31, 2023]
[Jan 31, 2023] Product Description Product Name 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Woven Ripstop 2 Layers Dyed Weft Jacket Fabric for Clothing Weight 150 g Width 150 cm Componsition 95% Polyester 5% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9996. Embossed Jacquard Flannel Fleece Fabric with Silver or Gold Glitter
[Nov 12, 2020]
[Nov 12, 2020] Embossed Jacquard Flannel Fleece Fabric with silver or gold glitter Item No: FB006 Description: Embossed Jacquard Fabric Material: 100% polyester Weave: Tricot kniting Yarn count: 150D/288F Width: 230cm,or ...
9997. Back Side Printed Drop Needle Flannel Fleece Fabric
[Nov 11, 2020]
[Nov 11, 2020] Back Side Printed Drop Needle Flannel Fleece Fabric Item No: FB047-1 Description: Back Side Printed Drop Needle Flannel Fleece Material: 100% polyester Weave: Tricot kniting Yarn ...
9998. 4 Way Stretch Swimwear Knit Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportwear Lining
[Apr 24, 2025]
[Apr 24, 2025] Product Name 4 Way Stretch Solid Color Elastic Swimwear Knit Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportwear Width 160cm Weight 130gsm Component 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Style Plain Application Men, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9999. 100%Polyester 3D Material Fabric for Wedding Dress Lace
[Mar 13, 2025]
[Mar 13, 2025] company introduction Changshu City Huahong Weaving Co., Ltd. was founded in 2001, is located in Changshou City -Jiangsu province. We specialize in producing 100%polyester air mesh fabric,3D mesh fabric and other ...
Company: Changshu Huahong Weaving Co., Ltd.
10000. Weft Stretch 56% Cotton 38% Polyester 6% Gold Stripe Fabric for Sportswear Shirt Garment
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Weft Stretch 56% Cotton 38% Polyester 6% Gold Stripe Fabric for Sportswear Shirt Garment Width 150cm Weight 280gsm Component 56% Cotton 38% Polyester 6% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
10001. Knitting Spandex 95% Cotton 2% Polyester 3% Spandex 207GSM French Terry Fabric for Hoodie
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Knitting Spandex 95% Cotton 2% Polyester 3% Spandex 207GSM French Terry Fabric For Hoodie Width 150cm Weight 207gsm Component 95% Cotton 2% Polyester 3% Spandex Style Plain Application Men, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
10002. Factory Custom Camouflage Print 90% Cotton 10% Linen Blended Fabric Solid Dyed Fabric for Garment
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Factory Custom Camouflage Print 90% Cotton 10% Linen Blended Fabric Solid Dyed Fabric For Garment Width 150cm Weight 170gsm Component 90% Cotton 10% Linen Style Plain Application Men, Women, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
10003. Rugby Printed Weft 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Fabric for Children Thermal Underwear
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Dyed Rugby Printed Weft 95% Cotton 5% Spandex 134g Fabric for Children Thermal Underwear Baby Garment Width ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
10004. New Product 55% Nylon 33% Polyester 12% Spandex Hygroscopic and Sweat Releasing Nylon Polyester ...
[Nov 20, 2023]
[Nov 20, 2023] Product Name New Product 55% Nylon 33% Polyester 12% Spandex Hygroscopic And Sweat Releasing Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric For SportWear Width 150cm Weight 280gsm Component 55% Nylon 33% Polyester 12% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
10005. Wholesale 4 Way Stretch Elastane Moisture Absorption Breathable Mat Finish Rib Nylon Fabric for ...
[Nov 20, 2023]
[Nov 20, 2023] Product Name Wholesale 4 Way Stretch Elastane Moisture Absorption Breathable Mat Finish Rib Nylon Fabric For Outdoor Use Width 150cm Weight 180gsm Component 90%Nylon 10%Spandex Style Plain Application Men, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















