Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Knitted Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Manufacturer Wholesale Double Brushed Mesh 100% Polyester Fabric for Gym Wear

9991.

Manufacturer Wholesale Double Brushed Mesh 100% Polyester Fabric for Gym Wear Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2023]

Product Name Manufacturer Wholesale Double Brushed Mesh 100% Polyester Fabric For Gym Wear Width 150cm Weight 130gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

No Stretch 100% Polyester Interlock Jacquard Mesh Fabric for T-Shirt

9992.

No Stretch 100% Polyester Interlock Jacquard Mesh Fabric for T-Shirt Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2023]

Product Name No Stretch 100% Polyester Interlock Jacquard Mesh Fabric For T-shirt Width 150cm Weight 140gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of Origin jiangsu ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Purple Polyester Thick Hair Knitting Coral Fleece Pajama Blanket Shoes Fabric

9993.

Purple Polyester Thick Hair Knitting Coral Fleece Pajama Blanket Shoes Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2023]

Introduction Coral fleece fabric is a new type of fabric that has just been swelled in China in recent years. It can replace fleece fabric. Because of its high density, it is coral-like, and it has a good cover. ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Windproof Waterproof Oilproof 2 Layers 100% Polyester Short Plush Garment Dyed Bonded Fabric

9994.

Windproof Waterproof Oilproof 2 Layers 100% Polyester Short Plush Garment Dyed Bonded Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2023]

Product Description This is a double-layer composite fabric, the composition is 100% polyester, gram weight is 320g, composite fabric is also known as lamination cloth or pressing fabric, is two kinds of fabric or more ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

95% Polyester 5% Spandex Woven Ripstop 2 Layers Dyed Weft Jacket Fabric for Clothing Garment Coat

9995.

95% Polyester 5% Spandex Woven Ripstop 2 Layers Dyed Weft Jacket Fabric for Clothing Garment Coat Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2023]

Product Description Product Name 95% Polyester 5% Spandex Woven Ripstop 2 Layers Dyed Weft Jacket Fabric for Clothing Weight 150 g Width 150 cm Componsition 95% Polyester 5% ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Embossed Jacquard Flannel Fleece Fabric with Silver or Gold Glitter

9996.

Embossed Jacquard Flannel Fleece Fabric with Silver or Gold Glitter Open Details in New Window [Nov 12, 2020]

Embossed Jacquard Flannel Fleece Fabric with silver or gold glitter Item No: FB006 Description: Embossed Jacquard Fabric Material: 100% polyester Weave: Tricot kniting Yarn count: 150D/288F Width: 230cm,or ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Back Side Printed Drop Needle Flannel Fleece Fabric

9997.

Back Side Printed Drop Needle Flannel Fleece Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 11, 2020]

Back Side Printed Drop Needle Flannel Fleece Fabric Item No: FB047-1 Description: Back Side Printed Drop Needle Flannel Fleece Material: 100% polyester Weave: Tricot kniting Yarn ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

4 Way Stretch Swimwear Knit Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportwear Lining

9998.

4 Way Stretch Swimwear Knit Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportwear Lining Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2025]

Product Name 4 Way Stretch Solid Color Elastic Swimwear Knit Mesh Fabric Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric For Sportwear Width 160cm Weight 130gsm Component 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Style Plain Application Men, ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

100%Polyester 3D Material Fabric for Wedding Dress Lace

9999.

100%Polyester 3D Material Fabric for Wedding Dress Lace Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

company introduction Changshu City Huahong Weaving Co., Ltd. was founded in 2001, is located in Changshou City -Jiangsu province. We specialize in producing 100%polyester air mesh fabric,3D mesh fabric and other ...

Company: Changshu Huahong Weaving Co., Ltd.

Weft Stretch 56% Cotton 38% Polyester 6% Gold Stripe Fabric for Sportswear Shirt Garment

10000.

Weft Stretch 56% Cotton 38% Polyester 6% Gold Stripe Fabric for Sportswear Shirt Garment Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Name Weft Stretch 56% Cotton 38% Polyester 6% Gold Stripe Fabric for Sportswear Shirt Garment Width 150cm Weight 280gsm Component 56% Cotton 38% Polyester 6% ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Knitting Spandex 95% Cotton 2% Polyester 3% Spandex 207GSM French Terry Fabric for Hoodie

10001.

Knitting Spandex 95% Cotton 2% Polyester 3% Spandex 207GSM French Terry Fabric for Hoodie Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Name Knitting Spandex 95% Cotton 2% Polyester 3% Spandex 207GSM French Terry Fabric For Hoodie Width 150cm Weight 207gsm Component 95% Cotton 2% Polyester 3% Spandex Style Plain Application Men, ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Factory Custom Camouflage Print 90% Cotton 10% Linen Blended Fabric Solid Dyed Fabric for Garment

10002.

Factory Custom Camouflage Print 90% Cotton 10% Linen Blended Fabric Solid Dyed Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Name Factory Custom Camouflage Print 90% Cotton 10% Linen Blended Fabric Solid Dyed Fabric For Garment Width 150cm Weight 170gsm Component 90% Cotton 10% Linen Style Plain Application Men, Women, ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Rugby Printed Weft 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Fabric for Children Thermal Underwear

10003.

Rugby Printed Weft 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Fabric for Children Thermal Underwear Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Name Dyed Rugby Printed Weft 95% Cotton 5% Spandex 134g Fabric for Children Thermal Underwear Baby Garment Width ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

New Product 55% Nylon 33% Polyester 12% Spandex Hygroscopic and Sweat Releasing Nylon Polyester ...

10004.

New Product 55% Nylon 33% Polyester 12% Spandex Hygroscopic and Sweat Releasing Nylon Polyester ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 20, 2023]

Product Name New Product 55% Nylon 33% Polyester 12% Spandex Hygroscopic And Sweat Releasing Nylon Polyester Spandex Fabric For SportWear Width 150cm Weight 280gsm Component 55% Nylon 33% Polyester 12% ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Wholesale 4 Way Stretch Elastane Moisture Absorption Breathable Mat Finish Rib Nylon Fabric for ...

10005.

Wholesale 4 Way Stretch Elastane Moisture Absorption Breathable Mat Finish Rib Nylon Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 20, 2023]

Product Name Wholesale 4 Way Stretch Elastane Moisture Absorption Breathable Mat Finish Rib Nylon Fabric For Outdoor Use Width 150cm Weight 180gsm Component 90%Nylon 10%Spandex Style Plain Application Men, ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.