Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
6991. 100% Polyester Knitted Quick Dry Breathable Interlock Fabric for Sportswear Yoga Jackets
[Apr 07, 2025]
[Apr 07, 2025] Product Name Stretchable Polyester Thick Yoga Interlock Fabric Yoga Sports Pants Bra Active Wear Sets Gym Width 160cm Weight 135gsm Component 100%Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6992. Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50mc Fabric for Sportwear
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50MC Fabric For Sportwear Width 150cm Weight 150gsm Component 50%Modal 50%Cotton Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6993. Heavy 2layers 100% Polyester 370g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment
[Dec 01, 2023]
[Dec 01, 2023] Product Name Heavy 2Layers 100% Polyester 370G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 370G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6994. Fashion 100% Polyester 370g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment
[Dec 01, 2023]
[Dec 01, 2023] Product Name Fashion 100% Polyester 370G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 370G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede Fabric Application Shoes ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6995. Windproof 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Short Brushed Dyed Knitted Bonded Fabric for Garment Coat Clothing ...
[Jan 31, 2023]
[Jan 31, 2023] Product Description It is 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted Brushed Fabric.Weight is 320 gsm.the fabric is soft and comfortable, the composite of two layers of cloth, so that the fabric is stronger wind ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6996. Windproof Knitted Bonded Soft Ripstop Patterned Lamb Fabric 100% Polyester Garment Fabric
[Jan 30, 2023]
[Jan 30, 2023] Product Description Composition is 100% polyester. Weight is 380 gsm. The appearance of lambhair fabric is very comfortable, warm and fluffy, with good air permeability and soft and elastic feel. It is a functional ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6997. Fashion Modal Spandex Knitted Jersey Fabric for T-Shirt Yoga Undearwear Swimwear Sportswear
[Jul 23, 2025]
[Jul 23, 2025] Product Name Breathable 4 Way Stretch 95% Modal 5% Spandex Weft Knitted Single Jersey Fabric for T-shirt Yoga Undearwear Dress Swimwear Sportswear Width 150cm Weight 166gsm Component 95% Modal 5% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6998. 88% Nylon 12% Spandex Knitted Mesh Fabric for Shorts Swimmwear Yoga Sportswear
[May 29, 2025]
[May 29, 2025] Product Name 88% Nylon 12% Spandex Woven Fabric for Suit Trousers Shorts Swimmwear Underwear Yoga Sportswear Width 170cm Weight 180gsm Component 88% Nylon 12%Spandex Selling Points Dry-fit +Breathable ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
6999. Heavy 100% Polyester 250g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment
[Dec 01, 2023]
[Dec 01, 2023] Product Name Heavy 100% Polyester 250G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 250G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede Fabric Application Shoes ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7000. Heavy 100% Polyester 350g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment
[Dec 01, 2023]
[Dec 01, 2023] Product Name Heavy 100% Polyester 350G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 350G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede Fabric Application Shoes ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7001. 100% Polyester 105dx200d 617g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment
[Dec 01, 2023]
[Dec 01, 2023] Product Name 100% Polyester 105DX200D 617G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 617gsm Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7002. Knitted Green Stripe 90% Polyester 10% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Sportswear Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Knitted Green Stripe 90% Polyester 10% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Sportswear Fabric Weight 135 g Width 150 cm Componsition 90% Polyester ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7003. Knitted Black White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Knitted Black and White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric Weight 150 g Width 150 cm Componsition 50% Modal ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7004. 2 Layers 70% Cotton 30% Polyester Weft Digital Printed Logo Dyed Knitted Fabric for Sportswear ...
[Jan 31, 2023]
[Jan 31, 2023] Product Description This is a thin spandex polyester cotton material with digital print effect. Weight is 260 gsm.Touches like silk. Except screen print, it can also be done with other finish : screen print, cire, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7005. Jacquard Fabric Polyester 150GSM Knitted Mesh Fabric for Sports Cloth
[Jun 19, 2025]
[Jun 19, 2025] Product Name Jacquard Fabric Knitted Mesh Fabric For Sports Cloth Width 165cm Weight 150gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of Origin jiangsu china Delivery 15 ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















