Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Knitted Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

100% Polyester Knitted Quick Dry Breathable Interlock Fabric for Sportswear Yoga Jackets

6991.

100% Polyester Knitted Quick Dry Breathable Interlock Fabric for Sportswear Yoga Jackets Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2025]

Product Name Stretchable Polyester Thick Yoga Interlock Fabric Yoga Sports Pants Bra Active Wear Sets Gym Width 160cm Weight 135gsm Component 100%Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50mc Fabric for Sportwear

6992.

Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50mc Fabric for Sportwear Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Name Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50MC Fabric For Sportwear Width 150cm Weight 150gsm Component 50%Modal 50%Cotton Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Heavy 2layers 100% Polyester 370g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment

6993.

Heavy 2layers 100% Polyester 370g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2023]

Product Name Heavy 2Layers 100% Polyester 370G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 370G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Fashion 100% Polyester 370g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment

6994.

Fashion 100% Polyester 370g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2023]

Product Name Fashion 100% Polyester 370G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 370G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede Fabric Application Shoes ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Windproof 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Short Brushed Dyed Knitted Bonded Fabric for Garment Coat Clothing ...

6995.

Windproof 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Short Brushed Dyed Knitted Bonded Fabric for Garment Coat Clothing ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2023]

Product Description It is 95% Cotton 5% Spandex Knitted Brushed Fabric.Weight is 320 gsm.the fabric is soft and comfortable, the composite of two layers of cloth, so that the fabric is stronger wind ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Windproof Knitted Bonded Soft Ripstop Patterned Lamb Fabric 100% Polyester Garment Fabric

6996.

Windproof Knitted Bonded Soft Ripstop Patterned Lamb Fabric 100% Polyester Garment Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2023]

Product Description Composition is 100% polyester. Weight is 380 gsm. The appearance of lambhair fabric is very comfortable, warm and fluffy, with good air permeability and soft and elastic feel. It is a functional ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Fashion Modal Spandex Knitted Jersey Fabric for T-Shirt Yoga Undearwear Swimwear Sportswear

6997.

Fashion Modal Spandex Knitted Jersey Fabric for T-Shirt Yoga Undearwear Swimwear Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

Product Name Breathable 4 Way Stretch 95% Modal 5% Spandex Weft Knitted Single Jersey Fabric for T-shirt Yoga Undearwear Dress Swimwear Sportswear Width 150cm Weight 166gsm Component 95% Modal 5% ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

88% Nylon 12% Spandex Knitted Mesh Fabric for Shorts Swimmwear Yoga Sportswear

6998.

88% Nylon 12% Spandex Knitted Mesh Fabric for Shorts Swimmwear Yoga Sportswear Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2025]

Product Name 88% Nylon 12% Spandex Woven Fabric for Suit Trousers Shorts Swimmwear Underwear Yoga Sportswear Width 170cm Weight 180gsm Component 88% Nylon 12%Spandex Selling Points Dry-fit +Breathable ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Heavy 100% Polyester 250g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment

6999.

Heavy 100% Polyester 250g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2023]

Product Name Heavy 100% Polyester 250G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 250G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede Fabric Application Shoes ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Heavy 100% Polyester 350g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment

7000.

Heavy 100% Polyester 350g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2023]

Product Name Heavy 100% Polyester 350G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 350G Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede Fabric Application Shoes ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

100% Polyester 105dx200d 617g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment

7001.

100% Polyester 105dx200d 617g Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2023]

Product Name 100% Polyester 105DX200D 617G Knitted Suede Fabric for Shoe Garment Width 150cm Weight 617gsm Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Anti-Pill +Wrinkle-free Style Suede ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Knitted Green Stripe 90% Polyester 10% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Sportswear Fabric

7002.

Knitted Green Stripe 90% Polyester 10% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Sportswear Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Knitted Green Stripe 90% Polyester 10% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Sportswear Fabric Weight 135 g Width 150 cm Componsition 90% Polyester ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Knitted Black White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric

7003.

Knitted Black White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Knitted Black and White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric Weight 150 g Width 150 cm Componsition 50% Modal ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

2 Layers 70% Cotton 30% Polyester Weft Digital Printed Logo Dyed Knitted Fabric for Sportswear ...

7004.

2 Layers 70% Cotton 30% Polyester Weft Digital Printed Logo Dyed Knitted Fabric for Sportswear ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 31, 2023]

Product Description This is a thin spandex polyester cotton material with digital print effect. Weight is 260 gsm.Touches like silk. Except screen print, it can also be done with other finish : screen print, cire, ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Jacquard Fabric Polyester 150GSM Knitted Mesh Fabric for Sports Cloth

7005.

Jacquard Fabric Polyester 150GSM Knitted Mesh Fabric for Sports Cloth Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2025]

Product Name Jacquard Fabric Knitted Mesh Fabric For Sports Cloth Width 165cm Weight 150gsm Component 100% Polyester Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of Origin jiangsu china Delivery 15 ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.