Jiangsu Profile

Product List
6211. 2021 Hot Sell Fashion 80%Nylon 20%Spandex Stripe Jersey Underwear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6212. Durable 76.6%Nylon 23.4%Spandex Sports Bra Fabric Breathable Comfortable Recycled Nylon Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6213. Time Limited Discount Jersey Aty 87%Polyester 13%Spandex Sportswear Legging Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6214. China Manufacturer High Strech 88% Poly 12%Spandex Yoga Legging High Strech Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6215. Time Limited Discount 88%Polyester 12% Elastane Jersey Activewear Fabric Legging Yogawear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6216. 89% Nylon 11% Spandex Weft Jacquard Swimwear Fabric Fitness Bikini Swimsuit Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6217. China Gold Supplier 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Jersey with Peached Sportswear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6218. Ripstop Nylon Crinkle Fabric High Stretch 80% Nylon 20% Spandex Sportswear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6219. High Ripstop Crinkle 84.5% Nylon 15.5% Spandex Sportswear Fabric Polyurethane Lingerie Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6220. Accept Custom 67%Poly 30%Rayon 3%Spandex Double Knit Jacquard Fashion Garments Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6221. 75D 92% Polyester 8% Spandex Four-Sided Bomband Water Proof Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6222. High Performance Wicking 82%Polyester Aty 18%Spandex Jersey Sportswear Yogawear Fabric
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022] Spandex fabric Material polyester / nylon / spandex Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 60-180GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof attribute ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
6223. Polyester 2*2 65GSM Net/Mesh Knitted Garment Lining Fabri.
[Aug 08, 2026]
[Aug 08, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
6224. Warp Knit Faux Mink Fur-Eshp-3
[Jun 26, 2026]
[Jun 26, 2026] Art No Width Composition ESHP-3 mink fur 160cm 80%Arcylic 15%Polyester Art No.:ESHP-3 mink fur Width: 160cm Composition:80%Arcylic 15%Polyester Warp knit mink fur: it is well known that mink fur is the ...
Company: Nanjing Eastsun Textiles Co., Ltd.
6225. Warp Knit Faux Mink Fur-Eshp-21
[Jun 26, 2026]
[Jun 26, 2026] Art No Width Composition ESHP-21 mink fur 160cm 80%Arcylic 15%Polyester Art No.:ESHP-21 mink fur Width: 160cm Composition:80%Arcylic 15%Polyester Warp knit mink fur: it is well known that mink fur is ...
Company: Nanjing Eastsun Textiles Co., Ltd.



















