Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Knitted Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Good Price Modal Ribbed Fabric Rayon Spandex Modal Stripe Fabric for T-Shirts in Stock with P/D
Contact Now

2221.

Good Price Modal Ribbed Fabric Rayon Spandex Modal Stripe Fabric for T-Shirts in Stock with P/D Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...

Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.

High Quality 63r/32PA//55p 394 GSM Heavyweight Jersey Knit Shirt Fabric with P/D, W/R
Contact Now

2222.

High Quality 63r/32PA//55p 394 GSM Heavyweight Jersey Knit Shirt Fabric with P/D, W/R Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...

Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.

High Stretch and Breatable Fabric 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Mesh Fabric for Make Garment Lining
Contact Now

2223.

High Stretch and Breatable Fabric 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Mesh Fabric for Make Garment Lining Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2023]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

High Quality Class a Printed Bamboo Fiber Interlock Fabric
Contact Now

2224.

High Quality Class a Printed Bamboo Fiber Interlock Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-JY6230 Composition 70%bamboo fiber 30%cotton Weight 200gsm Width 200cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

High Stretch and Cool Fabric 78% Nylon 22% Spandex Single Jersey Fabric for Make Summer Garment
Contact Now

2225.

High Stretch and Cool Fabric 78% Nylon 22% Spandex Single Jersey Fabric for Make Summer Garment Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2023]

SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

High Quality 100%Cotton Pique Fabric for School Uniforms and Polo Shirts
Contact Now

2226.

High Quality 100%Cotton Pique Fabric for School Uniforms and Polo Shirts Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-K1001 Composition 100%cotton Weight 220/200/170gsm Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

100% Polyester 1*1 White Mesh Fabric for Clothes Lining
Contact Now

2227.

100% Polyester 1*1 White Mesh Fabric for Clothes Lining Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

100% Polyester 1*1 White Mesh Fabric for Clothes Lining
Contact Now

2228.

100% Polyester 1*1 White Mesh Fabric for Clothes Lining Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Kingcason 100% Polyester Check Printed Skin-Friendly Soft Faux Fur Fabric for Blankets
Contact Now

2229.

Kingcason 100% Polyester Check Printed Skin-Friendly Soft Faux Fur Fabric for Blankets Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Product name Kingcason 100% Polyester Check Printed Skin-Friendly Soft Faux Fur Fabric For Blankets Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KINGCASON PRINTING & DYEING CO., LTD.

6 Wales 90%Polyester 8%Nylon 2%Spandex Elasticity Corduro.
Contact Now

2230.

6 Wales 90%Polyester 8%Nylon 2%Spandex Elasticity Corduro. Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

Hotsell 6 Wales Home Textile 90%Polyester 10%Nylon Cordur.
Contact Now

2231.

Hotsell 6 Wales Home Textile 90%Polyester 10%Nylon Cordur. Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...

Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.

100%Nylon 50GSM Hollowed-out Embroidered Lace Fabric for Dress in Summer
Contact Now

2232.

100%Nylon 50GSM Hollowed-out Embroidered Lace Fabric for Dress in Summer Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMLF-M6218 Composition 100%nylon Weight 50gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

New Style of Nylon Cotton Bubble Creased Lace Fabric for Dress
Contact Now

2233.

New Style of Nylon Cotton Bubble Creased Lace Fabric for Dress Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMLF-M5110 Composition 40%nylon 50%cotton 10%polyester Weight 180gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

White Cotton Fabric with Embroidered Lace Pattern for Dress and Table Cloth
Contact Now

2234.

White Cotton Fabric with Embroidered Lace Pattern for Dress and Table Cloth Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMLF-3622yw Composition cotton Width 130cm Application Clothing, tablecloth,bedding, home textile Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Pierced Embroidered Half Skirt Short Skirt Lace Fabric in Multiple Colors.
Contact Now

2235.

Pierced Embroidered Half Skirt Short Skirt Lace Fabric in Multiple Colors. Open Details in New Window [Sep 09, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMLF-M235 Composition 30%Nylon 50%cotton 20%plied yarn Weight 140gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.