Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
2221. Good Price Modal Ribbed Fabric Rayon Spandex Modal Stripe Fabric for T-Shirts in Stock with P/D
[Dec 25, 2025]
[Dec 25, 2025] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
2222. High Quality 63r/32PA//55p 394 GSM Heavyweight Jersey Knit Shirt Fabric with P/D, W/R
[Dec 25, 2025]
[Dec 25, 2025] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
2223. High Stretch and Breatable Fabric 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Mesh Fabric for Make Garment Lining
[Jul 02, 2023]
[Jul 02, 2023] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2224. High Quality Class a Printed Bamboo Fiber Interlock Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-JY6230 Composition 70%bamboo fiber 30%cotton Weight 200gsm Width 200cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
2225. High Stretch and Cool Fabric 78% Nylon 22% Spandex Single Jersey Fabric for Make Summer Garment
[Jul 02, 2023]
[Jul 02, 2023] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2226. High Quality 100%Cotton Pique Fabric for School Uniforms and Polo Shirts
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-K1001 Composition 100%cotton Weight 220/200/170gsm Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
2227. 100% Polyester 1*1 White Mesh Fabric for Clothes Lining
[Jul 07, 2026]
[Jul 07, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2228. 100% Polyester 1*1 White Mesh Fabric for Clothes Lining
[Jul 07, 2026]
[Jul 07, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2229. Kingcason 100% Polyester Check Printed Skin-Friendly Soft Faux Fur Fabric for Blankets
[Jul 15, 2026]
[Jul 15, 2026] Product name Kingcason 100% Polyester Check Printed Skin-Friendly Soft Faux Fur Fabric For Blankets Brand Kingcason Supply Type Make-to-Order Material 100% Polyester Feature Anti Pill, QUICK-DRY, ...
2230. 6 Wales 90%Polyester 8%Nylon 2%Spandex Elasticity Corduro.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2231. Hotsell 6 Wales Home Textile 90%Polyester 10%Nylon Cordur.
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
2232. 100%Nylon 50GSM Hollowed-out Embroidered Lace Fabric for Dress in Summer
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMLF-M6218 Composition 100%nylon Weight 50gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
2233. New Style of Nylon Cotton Bubble Creased Lace Fabric for Dress
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMLF-M5110 Composition 40%nylon 50%cotton 10%polyester Weight 180gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
2234. White Cotton Fabric with Embroidered Lace Pattern for Dress and Table Cloth
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMLF-3622yw Composition cotton Width 130cm Application Clothing, tablecloth,bedding, home textile Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
2235. Pierced Embroidered Half Skirt Short Skirt Lace Fabric in Multiple Colors.
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMLF-M235 Composition 30%Nylon 50%cotton 20%plied yarn Weight 140gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.



















