Jiangsu Profile

Product List
17326. 90 Colors Soft Handfeeling Skin Care 100% Silk Charmeuse Fabric
[Sep 27, 2026]
[Sep 27, 2026] Product Description Art NO: FSST016 Composition: 100%Silk Weight: 16M/M Width: 135CM 1. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 2. MOQ: 300mts 3. Lead time: 20-25 days 4. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, 14mm, 16mm, 19mm, 22mm, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
17327. Orange Cotton Polyester Jacquard Terry Fabric for Baby Clothing
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
17328. Pale Yellow Cotton Polyester Terry Towel Fabric for Children Clothing
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Terry Cloth Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
17329. High-Quality Modacrylic Cotton Fabric with Fire Resistance and Anti-Static
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description Inherent FR, soft hand feel, durable against washing. Factory direct pricing. Detailed Product Description: Our Factory Direct Modacrylic Cotton Fire Resistant Anti-static Fabric is a ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
17330. Premium Firefighter Base Layer Fabric with Anti-Static Properties
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description Product Title: Flame Retardant Meta-Aramid FR Viscose Anti-Static Knitted Fabric for Firefighter Base Layer Product Description: Introducing our premium Flame Retardant (FR) Knitted Fabric, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
17331. Premium Anti-Static Knit Fabric with Durable Meta-Aramid Blend
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description This advanced blended fabric combines high-strength Meta-aramid fibers with comfortable viscose to create a durable, multi-functional knitted material ideal for demanding applications. The ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
17332. 10%Silk 10%Rabbit Hair 80%Wool Blended Double-Sided Herringbone Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-RSEB01049 Composition: 10%silk 10%rabbit hair 80%wool Weight: 860g/m Width: 148cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17333. 50%Cashmere 50%Wool Blended Double-Sided Woolen Fabric for Overcoats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-CS611-2 Composition: 50%cashmere 50%wool Weight: 780G/M Width: 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17334. 120s Double-Sided 100%Cashmere Fabric for High-End Overcoats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-CA100 Composition: 100%cashmere Weight: 780G/M Width: 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17335. 780g Double-Sided 10%Cashmere 90%Wool Blended Woolen Fabric for Coats
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-609 Composition: 10%cashmere 90%wool Weight: 780G/M Width: 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17336. 880g New Style of Double-Sided Herringbone Twill Wool Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No.: EMWF-5G0460 Composition: 70%wool 30%polyester Weight: 880G/M Width: 56/57'' Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17337. 100%Polyester Coarse-Spun Woven Tweed Fabric for Coats, Bags and Caps
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-G121215 Composition 100%polyester Weight 460gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17338. Fire-Fighting Rescue / Emergency Rescue Flame-Retardant Aramid Fabric
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMFC- TW-322 Composition 100% aramid Width 150cm Weight 400gsm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17339. 90% Nylon 10% Spandex Black Fabric for Clothing
[Aug 26, 2026]
[Aug 26, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
17340. New Style of Bright Silk Herringbone Pattern Jacquard Tweed Fabric
[Sep 19, 2026]
[Sep 19, 2026] Specification Style No. EMWF-YZ210 Composition 100%chemical Weight 700gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.



















