Jiangsu Profile

Product List
17026. White Jacquard Velvet Fabric with Teddy Bear Pattern for Children Clothing
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
17027. Multi Color Yarn Dyed Cotton Terry Fabric for Children
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Stripped Terry Towel Cloth Fabric Raw Material 75%Cotton 25%Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 150-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
17028. 12oz PVC Mesh Fabric with Deep Custom, OEM, Custom Print by Drawing
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Product Parameters Constructed from our durable 12-ounce vinyl coated polyester mesh fabric, this replacement roll tarp is engineered for superior longevity.The high-quality, open weave material is 55% solid, ...
17029. Hard Feel Silk Cotton Organza Silk Blends Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] ART NO: FSSCOZ012 ART NAME: SILK COTTON ORGANZA COMPOSITION: 20%silk80%cotton WIDTH: 51/52" WEIGHT: 12.5m/m Sample Service: Free A4 size sample Free color lab dips Free printing ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
17030. Heavy-Duty Silicon Coated Knitting Fabric for Protect Clothes
[Oct 09, 2026]
[Oct 09, 2026] Product Description silicon coated para aramid knitting fabric for protect clohes para aramid knitting fabric coating silicon , Flame-retardant, wear-resistant, cut-resistant Material composition: 30% meta aramid fiber ...
17031. Small-Batch Customized Elastic Velvet Printed Fabric Anti-Wear Fabric Elastic Velvet Fabric ...
[Jul 13, 2026]
[Jul 13, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 300gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
17032. High Quality and Popular Soft Shinny 100% Polyester Satin Fabric for Dresses
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026] Product Description Material 100% Polyester Pattern Printed Craft Dyed Texture Plain Weight 160GSM Width 58/60" Dyeing Type Full Dyed Coating PU Waterproof Coating Features Tear Resistant, Ripstop Application Home ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
17033. Fashion Light Soft Comfortable Weight 13mm Silk and Linen Mixed Chiffon Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] ART NO: FSSL135 ART NAME: SILK LINEN CHIFFON COMPOSITION: 25%SILK75%COTTON WEIGHT: 13.5M/M WIDTH: 54/54" Sample policy: 1. Free A4 size sample any fabric we produce 2. Free color ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
17034. Stock and Cheap Sand-Washed Crepe Cotton Fabric for Dresses
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Product Description This single jersey fabric is composed of 95% cotton and 5% spandex it adopts weft knitting and plain dyed craft with weight of 210GSM and width of 165cm it owns high elastic stretch breathable and ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
17035. Stock and Cheap 160GSM 100% Cotton Crepe Fabric for Blouses
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Product Description This single jersey fabric is composed of 95% cotton and 5% spandex it adopts weft knitting and plain dyed craft with weight of 210GSM and width of 165cm it owns high elastic stretch breathable and ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
17036. Shiny 100% Acetate Satin Fabric a-11 Silk Touch Satin Fabric for Women Evening Dress
[Sep 28, 2026]
[Sep 28, 2026] Lining Fabric Series Please enter the title here Premium Garment Lining Fabric Series We supply a full collection of high-quality lining textiles for suits, overcoats, dresses and formal wear, covering six mainstream ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
17037. Hot Sale 100% Acetate Twill Lining Fabric a-10 75D*120d 90GSM Silk Like Fabric for Dress Garment ...
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] Lining Fabric Series Please enter the title here Premium Garment Lining Fabric Series We supply a full collection of high-quality lining textiles for suits, overcoats, dresses and formal wear, covering six mainstream ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
17038. High Quality Good Stretch Hot Sale 95%Polyester 5%Spandex Jacquard Dots Fabric for Dresses
[Oct 16, 2026]
[Oct 16, 2026] Product Description Material 95% Polyester5%Spandex Pattern Jacquard Dots Craft Dyed Texture Jacquard Weight 180GSM Width 55/57" Dyeing Type Full Dyed Coating PU Waterproof Coating Features Tear Resistant, Ripstop ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
17039. Premium 75% Cotton and 25% Polyester Striped Fabric for Versatile Use
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-82258 Composition 75%cotton 25%polyester Weight 240g Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
17040. Heavy up Coated 1680d 100% Polyester Oxford Fabric for Tents
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026] Product Description Material 100% Polyester Pattern Plain Craft Dyed Texture Plain Weight 220GSM Width 58/60" Dyeing Type Full Dyed Coating PU Waterproof Coating Features Tear Resistant, Ripstop Application Home ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.


















