Jiangsu Profile

Product List
16816. Durable Striated Flame Retardant Polyester Fabric for Beach Lounge Chairs with Antistatic 290GSM
[Jul 31, 2026]
[Jul 31, 2026] Product Description This 100% polyester striated fabric features flame retardant and anti-static performance, weighs 290GSM with optional width of 150/160cm. Widely used for office chairs, beach lounge chairs and Seat ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
16817. Water Repellent Striated Fabric for Office Task Chairs with Flame Retardant Antistatic Polyester
[Jul 31, 2026]
[Jul 31, 2026] Product Description This 100% polyester striated fabric features flame retardant and anti-static performance, weighs 290GSM with optional width of 150/160cm. Widely used for office chairs, beach lounge chairs and Seat ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
16818. 18cm Beaded Elastic Nylon Lace Fabric with Ornate Edge for Formal Dress
[Jul 09, 2026]
[Jul 09, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number DS2375 Technics Kintted Material 100%polyester Width 57/58'' Weight 175GSM Pattern Plain Dyed MOQ 500Meters/Color Delivery Time 15-30 Days Thickness Light ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
16819. 90%Nylon 10%Spandex Raschel Lace Trim Fabric for Wedding Dress
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number DS2366 Technics Kintted Material 90%nylon 10%spandex Width 57/58'' Weight 195GSM Pattern Plain ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
16820. Ready Stock Green 150d Polyester Memory Fabric for Windbreaker Jacket Down Coat
[Sep 17, 2026]
[Sep 17, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
16821. Ready Stock Woven Nylon Polyester Tencel Velvet Fabric Wrinkle in Stock for Garment Home Textile
[Oct 06, 2026]
[Oct 06, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here We are a professional manufacturer supplying composite sponge materials specially for automobile seat covers, with complete material series to cover all your automotive ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
16822. Wy Small-Batch Customized Printed Elastic Clothing Fabric
[Jul 12, 2026]
[Jul 12, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 200gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
16823. Customized Production of 100% Polyester Crystalline Rainbow Plain Weave Organza Fabric
[Jun 20, 2026]
[Jun 20, 2026] Specification Fabric composition : 100%Polyester Customize Weight: 35gsm Customize Width: 155cm MOQ: 2000Meters/color Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
16824. Wy Custom-Made Elastic Printed Breathable Velvet Fabric Is More Popular for Making Bright Printed ...
[Jul 12, 2026]
[Jul 12, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: Polyester/ spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 240gsm pattern: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
16825. Leaf Pattern Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Garment
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
16826. Vintage Pattern Embossed Polyester Velvet Fabric for Bedding
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
16827. White Jacquard Velvet Fabric with Teddy Bear Pattern for Children Clothing
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
16828. Multi Color Yarn Dyed Cotton Terry Fabric for Children
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Stripped Terry Towel Cloth Fabric Raw Material 75%Cotton 25%Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 150-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
16829. 12oz PVC Mesh Fabric with Deep Custom, OEM, Custom Print by Drawing
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Product Parameters Constructed from our durable 12-ounce vinyl coated polyester mesh fabric, this replacement roll tarp is engineered for superior longevity.The high-quality, open weave material is 55% solid, ...
16830. Hard Feel Silk Cotton Organza Silk Blends Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] ART NO: FSSCOZ012 ART NAME: SILK COTTON ORGANZA COMPOSITION: 20%silk80%cotton WIDTH: 51/52" WEIGHT: 12.5m/m Sample Service: Free A4 size sample Free color lab dips Free printing ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















