Jiangsu Profile

Product List
16096. Soft Plush Toys Fabric 35mm Pile Length Grey Teddy PV Plush Fur Fabric
[Mar 22, 2023]
[Mar 22, 2023] Specifications of Soft plush toys fabric 35mm pile length grey teddy pv plush fur fabric Item name Soft plush toys fabric 35mm pile length grey teddy pv plush fur fabric Raw material 100% Polyester Weight 420gsm, ...
Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.
16097. Quick Dry Fabric 88%Nylon 12%Spandex 70d*70d Nylon Ripstop Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16098. Sportswear Fabric Spandex Fabric 88%Polyester 12%Spandex 75D*75D Double Layer 4 Way Stretch Fabric ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16099. Quick Dry Spandex Fabric 93%Polyester 7%Spandex Fabric 100d*100d 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16100. Quick Dry Fabric 90%Nylon 10%Spandex 30d*30d Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16101. Hot Selling DOT Ripstop Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16102. Bubble Crepe Stretch Ripstop Fabric Spandex Dress Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Womens Dresses
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16103. Hot Sale Printed Rayon Fabric Poly Spandex Blend Fabric Crinkle Style Tr Sea Wave Gauze Stretch ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16104. 320GSM Breathable Waterproof TPU Membrane 3 Layer Polyester Softshell Outdoor Fabric for Down Jacket
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16105. Hot Sale Cationic Polyester Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric Mountain Climbing Fabric for Pants
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16106. Hot Selling Woven Fabric Breathable Nylon Spandex Fabric 88% Nylon 12% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16107. Hot Selling Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Printed Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportswear
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16108. New Design Factory Outlet Stripe Polyester Cotton Spandex Waterproof 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16109. 92% Nylon 8% Spandex Spandex Fabric Stretch Dobby 4 Way Stretch Fabric Breathable for Trousers
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
16110. Men's Suit Fabric Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Stripe 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Polo Shirt
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd


















