Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Jacquard Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Polyester Cotton Fabric for Uniform Suit

9031.

Polyester Cotton Fabric for Uniform Suit Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

65%polyester 35%Cotton uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton This fabric is suitable for Taekwondo clothes and other uniform fabrics, and has good anti-static, anti ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

100%Polyester Double Brushed Cation Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile

9032.

100%Polyester Double Brushed Cation Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

product name 100%polyester double brushed cation polar fleece fabric for home textile usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 205gsm fabric width 150cm MOQ 1000m sample A4 ...

Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.

Knitted Polyester Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile

9033.

Knitted Polyester Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

product name 100%polyester double brushed anti piling polar fleece fabric for home textile usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 220gsm fabric ...

Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.

100%Polyester Double Brushed Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile

9034.

100%Polyester Double Brushed Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

product name 100%polyester double brushed anti piling polar fleece fabric for home textile usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 320gsm fabric ...

Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.

Polyester Double Brushed Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile Garments

9035.

Polyester Double Brushed Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile Garments Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2022]

product name polyester double brushed anti piling polar fleece fabric usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 290gsm fabric width 150cm MOQ 1000m sample A4 size in ...

Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.

100% Polyester Plain Solid Color Lamb Fur Fabric for Garments

9036.

100% Polyester Plain Solid Color Lamb Fur Fabric for Garments Open Details in New Window [Nov 15, 2022]

product name 100% polyester plain solid color lamb fur fabric for garments usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 300gsm fabric width 150cm MOQ 500m sample A4 size in ...

Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.

75D Polyester Stretch Fabric

9037.

75D Polyester Stretch Fabric Open Details in New Window [Mar 23, 2023]

Key Specifications/Special Features: Polyester stretch fabric with T800 yarn Materials:100% polyester Construction: plain woven Width: 57/58 inches Weight:122gsm. Product promise: We are not only provide you the ...

Company: Suzhou Jiatong Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Diamond PU Coated Oxford Fabric

9038.

Diamond PU Coated Oxford Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2023]

Key Specifications/ Special Features: Key Specifications/Special Features:Diamond PU coated oxford fabric FABRIC INFOMATION: Item: Diamond PU coated oxford fabric Designs: accept custom patterns and colors Spec: ...

Company: Suzhou Jiatong Textile Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Back Printed 3D Embossed Faux Fur Fabric

9039.

Back Printed 3D Embossed Faux Fur Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2020]

Back Printed 3D Embossed Faux Fur Fabric Item No: FB034 Description: Back Printed 3D Embossed Faux Fur Fabric Material: 100%Polyester Weave: Tricot Kniting Yarn Count: 150D/288F Width: 230cm,or Customized ...

Company: Changzhou Innovation Homestyles Co., Ltd.

Polyester Printed Voile Fabric for Dresses Garments

9040.

Polyester Printed Voile Fabric for Dresses Garments Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2022]

Polyester printed voile fabric for dresses garments Composition: 100% polyester; Width: 58"; Weight: 86gsm; Certification: SGS; Use: Garments, fashion, dresses, etc;

Company: Suzhou Wankeda Textile Co., Ltd.

Crepe Crumple Fabric for Curtain Upholstery Garments Pillow

9042.

Crepe Crumple Fabric for Curtain Upholstery Garments Pillow Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2022]

Composition: 50% polymaide, 50% polyester; Spec: 68D*68D; Weight: 60gsm; Width: 75-150cm; Use: Garments, pillow, decorationsofa, upholstery, skirt, dress, hometextile, etc.;

Company: Suzhou Wankeda Textile Co., Ltd.

Crepe Crumple Fabric for Upholstery Cushion Garment

9043.

Crepe Crumple Fabric for Upholstery Cushion Garment Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2022]

Composition: 50% polymaide, 50% polyester; Spec: 68D*68D; Weight: 60gsm; Width: 75-150cm; Use: Garments, pillow, decorationsofa, upholstery, skirt, dress, hometextile, etc.;

Company: Suzhou Wankeda Textile Co., Ltd.

150d Two Tone Two Ways Stretch Fabric for Women Clothe and Dress

9044.

150d Two Tone Two Ways Stretch Fabric for Women Clothe and Dress Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2017]

150D TWO TONE TWO WAYS STRETCH FABRIC FOR WOMEN CLOTHE AND DRESS 2016 1.Compositon:100%polyester; 2.Yarn count:100D+40D*100D+150D+40D; 3.Density:116*72; 4.Weight:200G/SQM; 5.Width:55-56''; 6.Printing method:Hot ...

Company: Wujiang Zhaocheng Textile Co., Ltd.

Oxford Fabric with PU Coated

9045.

Oxford Fabric with PU Coated Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2023]

Polyester Oxford Fabric for Tent, Bags, Luggage 1, nice jacquard design 2, high color fastness and tearing strength Item name: Jacquard polyester oxford Composition: 100% polyester Construction: ...

Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.