Jiangsu Profile

Product List
9031. Polyester Cotton Fabric for Uniform Suit
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] 65%polyester 35%Cotton uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton This fabric is suitable for Taekwondo clothes and other uniform fabrics, and has good anti-static, anti ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
9032. 100%Polyester Double Brushed Cation Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] product name 100%polyester double brushed cation polar fleece fabric for home textile usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 205gsm fabric width 150cm MOQ 1000m sample A4 ...
Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.
9033. Knitted Polyester Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] product name 100%polyester double brushed anti piling polar fleece fabric for home textile usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 220gsm fabric ...
Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.
9034. 100%Polyester Double Brushed Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] product name 100%polyester double brushed anti piling polar fleece fabric for home textile usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 320gsm fabric ...
Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.
9035. Polyester Double Brushed Anti Piling Polar Fleece Fabric for Home Textile Garments
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] product name polyester double brushed anti piling polar fleece fabric usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 290gsm fabric width 150cm MOQ 1000m sample A4 size in ...
Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.
9036. 100% Polyester Plain Solid Color Lamb Fur Fabric for Garments
[Nov 15, 2022]
[Nov 15, 2022] product name 100% polyester plain solid color lamb fur fabric for garments usage shoes,lining,clothing,toy composition 100%polyester fabric weight 300gsm fabric width 150cm MOQ 500m sample A4 size in ...
Company: ZhangJiaGang RuiLi Textile Co.,Ltd.
9037. 75D Polyester Stretch Fabric
[Mar 23, 2023]
[Mar 23, 2023] Key Specifications/Special Features: Polyester stretch fabric with T800 yarn Materials:100% polyester Construction: plain woven Width: 57/58 inches Weight:122gsm. Product promise: We are not only provide you the ...
9038. Diamond PU Coated Oxford Fabric
[Feb 01, 2023]
[Feb 01, 2023] Key Specifications/ Special Features: Key Specifications/Special Features:Diamond PU coated oxford fabric FABRIC INFOMATION: Item: Diamond PU coated oxford fabric Designs: accept custom patterns and colors Spec: ...
9039. Back Printed 3D Embossed Faux Fur Fabric
[Jul 31, 2020]
[Jul 31, 2020] Back Printed 3D Embossed Faux Fur Fabric Item No: FB034 Description: Back Printed 3D Embossed Faux Fur Fabric Material: 100%Polyester Weave: Tricot Kniting Yarn Count: 150D/288F Width: 230cm,or Customized ...
9040. Polyester Printed Voile Fabric for Dresses Garments
[Jul 29, 2022]
[Jul 29, 2022] Polyester printed voile fabric for dresses garments Composition: 100% polyester; Width: 58"; Weight: 86gsm; Certification: SGS; Use: Garments, fashion, dresses, etc;
Company: Suzhou Wankeda Textile Co., Ltd.
9041. Popular Princess Suits Knitting Dress 50/50 Burnt out Knitting Fabric
[Sep 07, 2022]
[Sep 07, 2022]
Company: Changshu Hengbo Textile Co., Ltd.
9042. Crepe Crumple Fabric for Curtain Upholstery Garments Pillow
[Jul 29, 2022]
[Jul 29, 2022] Composition: 50% polymaide, 50% polyester; Spec: 68D*68D; Weight: 60gsm; Width: 75-150cm; Use: Garments, pillow, decorationsofa, upholstery, skirt, dress, hometextile, etc.;
Company: Suzhou Wankeda Textile Co., Ltd.
9043. Crepe Crumple Fabric for Upholstery Cushion Garment
[Jul 29, 2022]
[Jul 29, 2022] Composition: 50% polymaide, 50% polyester; Spec: 68D*68D; Weight: 60gsm; Width: 75-150cm; Use: Garments, pillow, decorationsofa, upholstery, skirt, dress, hometextile, etc.;
Company: Suzhou Wankeda Textile Co., Ltd.
9044. 150d Two Tone Two Ways Stretch Fabric for Women Clothe and Dress
[May 13, 2017]
[May 13, 2017] 150D TWO TONE TWO WAYS STRETCH FABRIC FOR WOMEN CLOTHE AND DRESS 2016 1.Compositon:100%polyester; 2.Yarn count:100D+40D*100D+150D+40D; 3.Density:116*72; 4.Weight:200G/SQM; 5.Width:55-56''; 6.Printing method:Hot ...
Company: Wujiang Zhaocheng Textile Co., Ltd.
9045. Oxford Fabric with PU Coated
[Jan 12, 2023]
[Jan 12, 2023] Polyester Oxford Fabric for Tent, Bags, Luggage 1, nice jacquard design 2, high color fastness and tearing strength Item name: Jacquard polyester oxford Composition: 100% polyester Construction: ...
Company: Wujiang Yeahome Textile Co., Ltd.


















