Jiangsu Profile

Product List
871. Manufacture 82% Nylon 18% Spandex High Stretch Quick-Dry Waffle Plaid Jacquard T-Shirt Sportswear ...
[Jan 25, 2026]
[Jan 25, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
872. Jacquard-Textured Wrinkle-Resistant Smooth 23% C 77% T Fabric for Dresses & Casual Skirts & Summer ...
[Jan 24, 2026]
[Jan 24, 2026] Material 100% Polyester or T/C Thickness lightweight Type Voile Fabric Width 57/58" or customed Technics woven Feature Tear-Resistant, Shrink-Resistant, Anti Pill, Wrinkle Resistant, Abrasion-Resistant, Breathable Use ...
873. High Stretch 77%Nylon 23%Spandex Quick-Dry Plain Dyed Warp Knitted Grid Jacquard Fabric for T-Shirt ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
874. Customized Polyester 78% Spandex 22% Knitted Ribbed Jacquard Soft and Comfortable Stretch ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
875. Nylon-Spandex Four-Sided Stretch Sports Fabric Nylon Breathable Ice Silk Warp Knitted Mesh Jacquard ...
[Jan 15, 2026]
[Jan 15, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
876. Jacquard Breathable 84 Nylon 16 Spandex Stretching 230GSM Quick Dry Knitted Casual Sports Fabric ...
[Jan 15, 2026]
[Jan 15, 2026] Type Cotton dry touch fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 40-260gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
877. New Fashion Knitted Stretch Fabric 86 Nylon 14 Spandex Material Jacquard Fabric for Clothing
[Jan 15, 2026]
[Jan 15, 2026] Type Cotton dry touch fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 40-260gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
878. 180g Fine Brushed Jacquard Fabric Stretchable Nylon Knitted Fabric for Business T-Shirts Polos ...
[Jan 15, 2026]
[Jan 15, 2026] Type Cotton dry touch fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 40-260gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
879. Available Nylon Elastic Knitted Jacquard Fabric Cool Feeling Quick-Drying Business Casual Men's ...
[Jan 15, 2026]
[Jan 15, 2026] Type Cotton dry touch fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 40-260gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
880. High Quality 100%Polyester 420d Twill PVC Laminated Jacquard Oxford Cloth Polyester Oxford Fabric
[Jan 14, 2026]
[Jan 14, 2026] Type Ribstop/twill fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven/knitted Yarn Count 150D-600D Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 40gsm-280gsm Style Ripstop, Twill,Plaid, Dobby Density customed Coating Type ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
881. 89% Nylon 11% Spandex Jacquard Mesh Sports Wear/T-Shirts/Underwear Fabric Mesh Jacquard Knitting ...
[Dec 25, 2025]
[Dec 25, 2025] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
882. High Quality 180g Jacquard Print Knitted Fabric Breathable Soft Elastic for Unisex Casual Spring ...
[Dec 25, 2025]
[Dec 25, 2025] Type Cotton dry touch fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 40-260gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
883. Wholesale Price Elegant Fabrics 3D Printed Fabric Manufacturer Free Sample Woven Jacquard Fabric ...
[Dec 25, 2025]
[Dec 25, 2025] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
884. Luxurious Two Tone Jacquard Velour Sofa Upholstery Fabric
[Oct 23, 2025]
[Oct 23, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name Two tone jacquard velour fabric for sofa Composite 90% polyester 10% ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.
885. Premium Jacquard Nylon Fabric for Fashion-Forward Down Jackets
[Aug 22, 2025]
[Aug 22, 2025] QUALITY-CONSCIOUS ∞ FAST DELIVERY ∞ BEST SERVICE ∞ TRIAL ORDER ACCEPTED Name High end Jacquard nylon fabric for down jacket Composite 100% ...
Company: Suzhou Sunchan Textile Co., Ltd.



















